GPO S21-22 J1 Songeons Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDOU Abderrahmane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
2 |
|
ABDOU Khadija |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
|
ABDOU Meriem |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
4 |
|
ASSAL Mohammed Amin |
1098 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
|
BERNARD Pascal |
1082 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
6 |
|
BOUQUILLION Vincent |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
8 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1493 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
9 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1460 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
10 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
11 |
|
DUMOULIN Jacques |
1571 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
12 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1141 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
13 |
|
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1404 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
14 |
|
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1447 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
15 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1716 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
16 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1513 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
17 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
18 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1215 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
19 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1631 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
20 |
|
FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel |
1548 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
21 |
|
GIBERT Dominique |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
22 |
|
GONIDEC Muriel |
1100 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
23 |
|
IAALI Abdelrahman |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
24 |
|
KLING Charles |
1002 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
25 |
|
KRAUSE Remy |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
26 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
27 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2017 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
28 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
29 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
30 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
31 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1128 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
32 |
|
PERCHE Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
33 |
|
PERCHE Aurelien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
34 |
|
PERCHE Nicolas |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
35 |
|
PORQUIER Auguste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
36 |
|
PORQUIER Constantin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
37 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1006 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
38 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1776 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
39 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
40 |
|
RONSEAUXDESJARDINS Maxence |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
41 |
|
ROVERI Alessio |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
42 |
|
RUIN Dominique |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
43 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1122 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
44 |
|
STRAUB Velten |
1120 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
45 |
|
UVETEAU Marie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
|