14e Grand Prix de Gétigné_2021_Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1303 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1639 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1234 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
4 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1198 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
5 |
|
BECOT David |
1133 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
6 |
|
BERTIN Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
7 |
|
BONAMY Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
8 |
|
BRANCARD Yannick |
1136 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
9 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1870 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
10 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1401 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
11 |
|
BRONSART Pierre-Yves |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
12 |
|
BRUNELLIERE Gilles |
1891 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
13 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1729 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
BUET Patrice |
1271 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
15 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1297 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
16 |
|
CHAILLOUX Romuald |
1046 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
17 |
|
CHARTIER Romain |
1192 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
18 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
19 |
|
COUDRIER Simon |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
20 |
|
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
21 |
|
CRISTESCU Florin |
1911 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
22 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1239 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
23 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2433 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
24 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1049 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
25 |
|
DROUET Samantha |
1121 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
26 |
f |
DUBOUE Peio |
2256 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
27 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
FOUQUET Gregoire |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
29 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1401 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
31 |
|
FRETEL Yohan |
1309 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
32 |
|
GALAN Francois |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
33 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
34 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
35 |
|
GOHIER Adrien |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
36 |
|
GONNET Frederic |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
37 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1265 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
38 |
|
GUERY Louis |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
39 |
|
GUICHETEAU Dany |
1283 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
40 |
|
HEBERT Adrien |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
41 |
|
HODE Onesime |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
42 |
f |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2187 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
43 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
44 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
45 |
|
LANDAIS Ysildenn |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
46 |
|
LE GOFF Anne |
1135 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
47 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
48 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
1986 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
49 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
50 |
|
LINDENBAUM Virgil |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
51 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
52 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
53 |
|
OLIVIER Jerome |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
54 |
|
OLLIVIER Clement |
1400 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
55 |
|
PASQUIER Ethan |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
56 |
|
PAVAGEAU Mickael |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
57 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
58 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1160 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
59 |
|
PETIT Francois |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
60 |
|
PICHAUD Dorian |
1147 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
61 |
|
PINEAU Dan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
62 |
|
PINEAU Gabriel |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
63 |
|
POTIRON Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
64 |
|
POUPARD Alexandre |
1514 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
65 |
|
POUPARD Guillaume |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
66 |
|
PRIMAULT Theo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
67 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
68 |
|
RACHDAD Bilal |
1731 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
69 |
f |
REAL Thibault |
2104 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
70 |
|
RINEAU Nathan |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
71 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1507 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
72 |
|
TAURO-BROCQ Jose |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
73 |
|
TOPAL Emir |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
74 |
|
TOPAL Eren |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
75 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1092 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
76 |
|
VAN WONTERGHEM COUTA Ambroise |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
|