1er Rapide jeunes ECM Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MISERAZZI Leo |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1950 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
LAMARQUE Damien |
1859 F |
1 - 0 |
OULBID Mehdi |
1253 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1853 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1698 F |
1 - 0 |
DEBERLE Arman |
1199 E |
1 |
5 |
1 |
REVERBEL-LONGHI Lucas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
VU DINH Adrien |
1674 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BAUER Alexandra |
1479 F |
1 - 0 |
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1178 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
PIERROT Yohann |
1427 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
PLEUT Mael |
1412 F |
0 - 1 |
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1141 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1356 F |
1 - 0 |
RENAN Timothe |
1139 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BEUZELIN Louis |
1111 F |
1 - 0 |
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1353 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1344 F |
0 - 1 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1120 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1014 F |
0 - 1 |
LIMOUZIN Swann |
1330 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GAY Thomas |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
FUCHS Louison |
1110 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
FUMAGALLI Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1305 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MOREL Yoann |
1285 F |
1 - 0 |
RIBOURG Pierre |
799 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
RIBOURG Louis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COQUELLE Addison |
1405 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
BOULKHZINE CHARLES-G Yanis |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
NDIAYE Mael |
1230 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
ANDRES SCIABBARRASI Camille |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1130 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
MEBCHICHE Amine |
1128 F |
0 - 1 |
MEBCHICHE Samy |
880 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1110 F |
1 - 0 |
DAIEN Oscar |
799 E |
0 |
21 |
0 |
DAVY PIGNOL Thomas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1099 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
SOUCHE Lucas |
1072 F |
1 - 0 |
FUCHS Gaspard |
799 E |
0 |
23 |
0 |
HOGIE Louis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1063 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CRUSELLS Pierre |
1061 F |
1 - 0 |
HAJAIEJ Siline |
799 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
MOREL Ysaline |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PAYET Benoit |
1061 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Yael |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
PERROCHIA Lucie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
1050 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
WANG Laura |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JEROME Angelo |
1040 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
TUPAN LOESENER Leon |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MILLAT Adam |
1000 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GRANDIN Arsene |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
OUAKLI Thymur |
799 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ZHAO Zack |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RAAD Salamane |
999 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DAVY PIGNOL Matthias |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
PIERROT Anais |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BAUER Pierre |
1256 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|