11ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
[4½] |
BAUER Christian |
2618 F |
1 - 0 |
ABERGEL Thal |
2449 F |
[5] |
7 |
2 |
6½ |
[4½] |
MACON Arthur |
2299 F |
X - X |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2349 F |
[4½] |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
[4] |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2448 F |
0 - 1 |
DROIN Augustin |
2089 F |
[4] |
6 |
4 |
6 |
[4] |
MOUHAMAD Joachim |
2238 F |
1 - 0 |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2026 F |
[4] |
6 |
5 |
6 |
[4] |
BROUARD Gregoire |
2000 F |
0 - 1 |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2205 F |
[4] |
6 |
6 |
6 |
[4] |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2197 F |
0 - 1 |
ROQUE Gaetan |
2009 F |
[4] |
6 |
7 |
6 |
[4] |
SAYA Ethan |
2117 F |
1 - 0 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1889 F |
[4] |
6 |
8 |
5½ |
[3½] |
DAURELLE Herve |
2071 F |
0 - 1 |
GUICHARD Pauline |
2284 F |
[3½] |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
[3½] |
MORAIS Mario |
1983 F |
0 - 1 |
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU |
2163 F |
[3½] |
5½ |
10 |
5½ |
[3½] |
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1557 F |
0 - 1 |
ALBARIC Etienne |
2075 F |
[3½] |
5½ |
11 |
5 |
[3] |
BONTE Andrei-Mihai |
2275 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULIER Dominique |
1757 F |
[3] |
5 |
12 |
5 |
[3] |
SONG Julien |
2214 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDONOGLU Gregory |
1681 F |
[3] |
5 |
13 |
5 |
[3] |
MORABBI Armin |
2158 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIBUT Valere |
1652 F |
[3] |
5 |
14 |
5 |
[3] |
SOHIER Julien |
2146 F |
1 - 0 |
LORENZO Alfredo |
1651 F |
[3] |
5 |
15 |
5 |
[3] |
SMITH Matthieu |
2130 F |
1 - 0 |
DESTIC Elena |
1627 F |
[3] |
5 |
16 |
5 |
[3] |
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1705 F |
X - X |
MATOUSSI Wael |
2002 F |
[3] |
5 |
17 |
5 |
[3] |
COLLIN Pascal |
1721 F |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1999 F |
[3] |
5 |
18 |
5 |
[3] |
POP Ionut |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUBERT Emile |
1981 F |
[3] |
5 |
19 |
5 |
[3] |
GALLOUX Maxime |
1974 F |
1 - 0 |
JANGWA Valentin |
1621 F |
[3] |
5 |
20 |
5 |
[3] |
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1408 F |
X - X |
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier |
1974 F |
[3] |
5 |
21 |
5 |
[3] |
AMALRIC Antoine |
1349 F |
0 - 1 |
KEMPINSKI Andre |
1900 F |
[3] |
5 |
22 |
5 |
[3] |
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1846 F |
1 - 0 |
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1564 F |
[3] |
5 |
23 |
5 |
[3] |
JACQ Rene |
1826 F |
1 - 0 |
HOFFET Felix |
1551 F |
[3] |
5 |
24 |
5 |
[3] |
MEILLON Judicael |
1800 F |
1 - 0 |
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1423 F |
[3] |
5 |
25 |
5 |
[3] |
THIBOUS Mathis |
1342 F |
0 - 1 |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
1799 F |
[3] |
5 |
26 |
5 |
[3] |
THIBOUS Leo |
1317 F |
0 - 1 |
BREHAUT Carl |
1795 F |
[3] |
5 |
27 |
5 |
[3] |
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1794 F |
0 - 1 |
TEXIER Cesar |
1383 F |
[3] |
5 |
28 |
4½ |
[2½] |
CATHERINE Timothee |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1328 F |
[3] |
5 |
29 |
4½ |
[3½] |
LECOCQ Remi |
1180 F |
0 - 1 |
GATTUSO Christophe |
1835 F |
[2½] |
4½ |
30 |
4½ |
[2½] |
MORAIS Thomas |
1719 F |
X - X |
THIBOUS Mael |
1184 F |
[3½] |
4½ |
31 |
4 |
[3] |
YASTREBOV Daniel |
1245 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2232 F |
[2] |
4 |
32 |
4 |
[3] |
DANG Louis |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2120 F |
[2] |
4 |
33 |
4 |
[3] |
SOULABAILLE Mathieu |
1203 F |
1 - 0 |
PRIGENT Simon |
2090 N |
[2] |
4 |
34 |
4 |
[3] |
MAGED Gabriel |
1194 F |
0 - 1 |
GODEBERT Florian |
2061 F |
[2] |
4 |
35 |
4 |
[2] |
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre |
1955 F |
X - X |
MAUVAGE Jeremy |
1212 F |
[3] |
4 |
36 |
4 |
[2] |
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1868 F |
X - X |
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
1208 F |
[3] |
4 |
37 |
4 |
[2] |
MATSUMURA Cocoro |
1797 F |
1 - 0 |
BERROIR Jeremy |
1199 N |
[3] |
4 |
38 |
4 |
[3] |
PERRIER Marc |
1185 F |
0 - 1 |
TEMPESTINI Marc |
1713 F |
[2½] |
4 |
39 |
4 |
[3] |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1180 F |
0 - 1 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1637 F |
[2½] |
4 |
40 |
4 |
[2½] |
BELHOMME Blue |
1600 F |
0 - 1 |
PAPE Hugo |
1180 N |
[3] |
4 |
41 |
4 |
[3] |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon |
1167 F |
0 - 1 |
DALIBERT Anthony |
1589 F |
[2½] |
4 |
42 |
4 |
[3] |
JACQUEMIN Anthony |
1131 F |
1 - 0 |
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1555 F |
[2½] |
4 |
43 |
4 |
[2½] |
CAMPOS CONTRERAS Abraham |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1164 F |
[3] |
4 |
44 |
4 |
[3] |
CHEVILLON Celia |
1103 F |
1 - 0 |
DES FORGES Martin |
1448 F |
[2½] |
4 |
45 |
4 |
[3] |
DUCRAY Christian |
1084 F |
0 - 1 |
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1320 F |
[2½] |
4 |
46 |
4 |
[2½] |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1295 F |
1 - 0 |
MEDJOUBI Sofiane |
1120 N |
[3] |
4 |
47 |
4 |
[3] |
VIDONI Salma |
1259 F |
1 - 0 |
BRIQUET Tom |
1098 F |
[3] |
4 |
48 |
3½ |
[2] |
ROMERO Michel |
1685 F |
1 - 0 |
BOULOS Paul |
1498 F |
[2] |
3½ |
49 |
3½ |
[2] |
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques |
1497 F |
0 - 1 |
RAVAIL Nathan |
1647 F |
[2] |
3½ |
50 |
3½ |
[2] |
COMTE David |
1465 F |
0 - 1 |
IVANOV Mario |
1621 F |
[2] |
3½ |
51 |
3½ |
[2] |
COLL Arthur |
1450 F |
0 - 1 |
COLL Jean-Michel |
1608 F |
[2] |
3½ |
52 |
3½ |
[2] |
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1289 F |
X - X |
LAMBERT Olivier |
1598 F |
[2] |
3½ |
53 |
3½ |
[2] |
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1313 F |
0 - 1 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1594 F |
[2] |
3½ |
54 |
3½ |
[2] |
RUSTAMBEK Urmat |
1574 F |
X - X |
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1493 F |
[2] |
3½ |
55 |
3½ |
[2] |
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1563 F |
0 - 1 |
RUBINI Xavier |
1470 F |
[2] |
3½ |
56 |
3½ |
[2] |
OUAKI Jeremie |
1526 F |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Yann |
1408 F |
[2] |
3½ |
57 |
3½ |
[2] |
LE PARGNEUX Nathanael |
1265 F |
1 - 0 |
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto |
1505 F |
[2] |
3½ |
58 |
3 |
[1½] |
CORDEMY Lilian |
1322 F |
0 - 1 |
MAMANE Khalil |
1811 F |
[1] |
3 |
59 |
3 |
[1] |
MIROCHE Eric |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
FLAGIELLO Domenico |
1315 F |
[1½] |
3 |
60 |
3 |
[1] |
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1733 E |
1 - 0 |
PUC Fabrice |
1245 F |
[2½] |
3 |
61 |
3 |
[1½] |
BRACQ Christian |
1644 F |
1 - 0 |
NINACS Walter |
1199 N |
[2½] |
3 |
62 |
3 |
[2½] |
AIT ALDJET Areslaine |
1075 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1498 F |
[1½] |
3 |
63 |
3 |
[2½] |
EL DOS Adam |
1044 F |
0 - 1 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1222 F |
[2] |
2½ |
64 |
2½ |
[2] |
FABRE Guy |
1248 F |
0 - 1 |
BARRERE Jean |
1075 F |
[2] |
2½ |
65 |
2½ |
[2] |
CITORES Mathis |
1234 F |
1 - 0 |
GOURAM Noah |
1120 N |
[2] |
2½ |
66 |
2½ |
[2] |
DANG Hugo |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
CHERTOUK Rayane |
1199 N |
[2] |
2½ |
67 |
2½ |
[2] |
DYGAS Arthur |
1188 F |
1 - 0 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1033 F |
[2] |
2½ |
68 |
2½ |
[2] |
OUVRY Antoine |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
KHALFOUNE Anis |
1179 F |
[2] |
2½ |
69 |
2½ |
[2] |
CHEVILLON Ines |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1171 F |
[2] |
2½ |
70 |
2 |
[1] |
GUILLET Galaad |
1367 F |
1 - 0 |
GABELICA Marco |
1165 F |
[1½] |
2 |
71 |
2 |
[1½] |
GUILLOU Paul |
1170 F |
1 - 0 |
CHEVILLON Manon |
1300 F |
[1] |
2 |
72 |
2 |
[1½] |
CHEVILLON Sylvie |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1048 F |
[1½] |
2 |
73 |
2 |
[1½] |
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
HENADCI Ilyan |
1191 F |
[1½] |
2 |
74 |
2 |
[1½] |
DYGAS Georges |
1044 F |
X - X |
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1187 F |
[1½] |
2 |
75 |
1 |
[1] |
CHEVILLON Fabien |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
MAISONHAUTE Anne |
1005 F |
[1] |
1 |
76 |
1 |
[1] |
MOUDRES Sofia |
1070 F |
0 - 1 |
GALY Isabelle |
1199 N |
[1] |
1 |
77 |
1 |
[1] |
OUVRY Diane |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
PECCENINI Luca |
1199 N |
[1] |
1 |
78 |
1 |
[1] |
ARAB Lena |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMONI Victor |
1120 F |
[1] |
1 |
79 |
0 |
[0] |
MAUVAGE Charlotte |
1250 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|