Championnat 49 Scolaire - Ecoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLAIRE Louane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
2 |
|
BARRE Solyne |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
3 |
|
BARRETEAU Jawdan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
4 |
|
BATTAIS Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole les Glycines (St Jean des Mauvrets) |
5 |
|
BINEAU Cesar |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
6 |
|
BONSERGENT Ewen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
7 |
|
CAILLEAU Gaspard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole les Glycines (St Jean des Mauvrets) |
8 |
|
CHOLOUX Axel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole les Glycines (St Jean des Mauvrets) |
9 |
|
CORNEE Victor |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
10 |
|
CORNUAILLE Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
11 |
|
DURAND Erwan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
12 |
|
DURAND Lena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
13 |
|
FORTIN Gael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
14 |
|
FORTIN Lea |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
15 |
|
FRASEZ Romain |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole Pierre Bleue (Segré) |
16 |
|
GADOIS Melina |
980 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Ecole Albert Jacquart (St Augustin des Bois) |
17 |
|
GAZON BELLIER Eliott |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
18 |
|
GODET Rodrigue |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
19 |
|
GRIMAUD Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
20 |
|
GUERINEAU William |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
21 |
|
HERLEM Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
22 |
|
HUET Aimy |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
23 |
|
HUET Morgane |
1000 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
24 |
|
LECOUR GRANDMAISON Louis |
1048 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole Saint-Agnès (Angers) |
25 |
|
LEPAGE Romane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
26 |
|
LEROY Alban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
27 |
|
LIGEN Hugo |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
28 |
|
LORAY Nohan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
29 |
|
MARCHAND Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole les Glycines (St Jean des Mauvrets) |
30 |
|
MARCHAND Johan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Ecole les Glycines (St Jean des Mauvrets) |
31 |
|
PAINKIN Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
32 |
|
QUELET SALVERT Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
33 |
|
ROSIER Raphael |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
34 |
|
SOYER Kenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
35 |
|
TIJOU Zoe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
36 |
|
VALLOGNES Bastien |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de l'Eau Vive (Feneu Métropole) |
37 |
|
VERDILLON Soren |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Ecole des Queniaux (Montreuil / Maine) |
|