Championnat scolaire Ecole Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
MENTASTI Atip |
1346 N |
1 - 0 |
MARION Mathis |
1010 N |
4 |
2 |
4 |
FRANCK Valentine |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
MERRANT Justin |
1270 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BOUCKSOM Leana |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
PEIFFER Trystan |
999 N |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
GIRARD Theo |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
DA ROCHA SOARES Jean |
1240 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
CENGIZ Mete |
960 N |
X - X |
FOUBERT Tristan |
1240 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
LEICK Lilou |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
AHMID O'Weyss |
1140 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
ADAMUS Maxime |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
POESY Camille |
1110 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
MOSTEFAOUI Noham |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ENEE Loic |
1090 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
ROGER Victor |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
BLANRUE Louane |
1010 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
JOST Oscar |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
LORRAIN Gabriel |
799 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
PARACHINI Nathan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
HUMBERT Thomas |
1060 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
WALTHER Tom |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCIC Matteo |
1051 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
MARCIC Mathis |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
SICHET Arnaud |
799 N |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
MARTINO Loanne |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
GLEDEL Jade |
1080 N |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
MARGARYAN Hayk |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CHRETIEN Eliot |
799 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
CERLAND Issac |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
STARCK Tom |
799 N |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
TEDJINI Sarah |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DENEL Emeric |
910 N |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
HERMANT Ethan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
TETTAMANTI Toni |
799 N |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
DOGNY Thomas |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MICHEL-FANTONI Louis |
1120 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
KOSOWSKI Ethan |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
FERY Maureen |
799 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LALLEMAND Noam |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNET Melissa |
999 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
KUCHLY Emile |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GACK Maxime |
999 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LE PIT Quentin |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
NICOLAS Lola |
999 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
TESSARI Celya |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LUC Elliott |
799 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
MARGARYAN Narek |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
POESY Valentine |
980 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PLAS Leo |
799 N |
X - X |
GUILLERM Evan |
960 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BOUCHARD Lubin |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND Maxime |
799 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BRICNET Alexis |
799 N |
X - X |
RUGGERI Baptiste |
799 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CHATELUS Gabin |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
STIEN Emma |
799 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DELESALLE Lana |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VILHOR William |
799 N |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
DEL GUERCIO Yanis |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
VARACHAUD Martin |
799 N |
2 |
32 |
1½ |
DELLANDREA Louis |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MARINO Paul |
799 N |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
MASSON-CARDONI Evan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMAND Yvain |
799 N |
1½ |
34 |
1½ |
DROUY Thomas |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
PAPOLA Hugo |
799 N |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
FROMHOLTZ Adam |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ROTH Meggie |
799 N |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
FROMHOLTZ Thomas |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
SOLDANI Zoe |
799 N |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
HECKEL Nicolas |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SAMSON Raphael |
799 N |
1½ |
38 |
1½ |
ROLLAND Clarisse |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBLANC Alexandre |
799 N |
1½ |
39 |
1 |
CATALANO Carla |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
KISIN Deylem |
799 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
GUENEBAUT Maxime |
999 N |
X - X |
LE PRINCE MARIUS Mael |
799 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
LORTILLOIR Lorelyne |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LACOMBE Quentin |
999 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
SCHOUVER Emma |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUDY Margot |
799 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
STUTZMANN Nathan |
799 N |
X - X |
DENEL Eva |
799 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
GROSJEAN Lucile |
799 N |
X - X |
MEISENER Neo |
799 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
HUSSON Kylian |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
NOMMER Emma |
799 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
VERRIEST Alex |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
JACOB Clara |
799 N |
1 |
47 |
1 |
PLA Maeva |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TRIKI Thimote |
799 N |
½ |
48 |
½ |
SCHMITT Celestine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GUEPRATTE Lena |
799 N |
½ |
49 |
0 |
RUGGERI Quentin |
799 N |
X - X |
MOSTEFAOUI Joheina |
799 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
SCHOU Timeo |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|