Championnats départementaux Collèges Herault Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
PIERROT Yohann |
1455 F |
1 - 0 |
AMILHAT Achille |
1199 E |
2 |
2 |
2 |
BAYLAC Alison |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BALDASSARI Milan |
1410 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
COQUELLE Addison |
1389 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRIER-HADJAB Lohan |
1199 E |
2 |
4 |
2 |
PICOT Ewen |
1363 F |
1 - 0 |
VIRAZEL-AHR Maxence |
1199 E |
2 |
5 |
2 |
ALLINC Noemie |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
DECLOMESNIL Izzie |
1340 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
JOUAULT Maxime |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
RENAUD Eloise |
1176 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BALLANT Mael |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
DUFFROS Kelig |
1308 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BOUROKBA Jawed |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1154 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
RENAN Timothe |
1143 F |
1 - 0 |
DESMARTIN Maxence |
1280 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BRICARD Raphael |
1279 F |
1 - 0 |
FERROUDJI Sacha |
1140 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1125 F |
1 - 0 |
OULBID Mehdi |
1267 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
GARCIA-KRALL Miguel |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
HAMDAD Mounir |
1122 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BEUZELIN Louis |
1109 F |
1 - 0 |
BERG Dorian |
1250 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BULTEAU Philippe |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1105 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
TENAUD Rodrigue |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
YOTHEE Prachaya |
1230 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
NDIAYE Mael |
1218 F |
X - X |
TRIZI Lyes |
999 E |
2 |
17 |
2 |
TRAN Minh |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BANDINI Mathieu |
1210 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
AGHA Amirhossein |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ZEBIR Jassim |
999 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
ZAGNOUNE Emry |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MARSAUDON-LESCROEL Ibou |
1360 N |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1095 F |
1 - 0 |
TARDIF Arthur |
1380 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1350 F |
1 - 0 |
KASZA Peter |
999 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
HISSAR Yliane |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AGUILAR JEAN JEAN Lucas |
1199 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
KHAZNADJI Issam |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ARENE Alexandre |
1199 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
KLIMIN Maxime |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BELFIS-SIMON Leopoldine |
1199 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BRENIAUX Nathan |
1199 E |
X - X |
LESTANG-SILVESTRE Sarah |
999 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
OUDARD Laura |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MAZERAND Mahe |
999 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
RAMET-GROUT Elliott |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
NABIRH Taha |
999 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LIETAER Remi |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VALADE Samuel |
1190 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
LE SCORNET Pacome |
1185 F |
1 - 0 |
NOSTRY Julien |
999 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
ARSLAN Ilyas |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
NOTO Gabin |
999 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
NORTH Nils |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MERCIER Clara |
1119 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PEREIRA DE VASCONCEL Louise |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1119 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
AMBARD Esteban |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
PENOT-VALETTE Jean |
999 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
PETIT Jules |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CAREME-DOUHAUD David |
1110 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
POLLAK Doan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1089 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
GROSSE Felix |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
PERILLO Mathis |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
ROBERT Noelie |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LALIBERTE Satya |
1080 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
ROBERT Pierrick |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1046 F |
1 |
39 |
1 |
GALLANT Maxime |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
SALL Serigne |
999 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
SCHENCK Paul |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AMRI Ibrahim |
999 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
ANTOINE Louis-Ferreol |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SELTZ Lilas |
999 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
VIGIER-VIEQUE Armand |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BANUS-GUYOT Enzo |
999 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
VILLEMIN CHARTIER Jonas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BENHAMZA-BRIVET Ambroise |
999 E |
1 |
44 |
1 |
BENSLIMANE Ilyes |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SORMAIL Loris |
999 E |
1 |
45 |
1 |
WANLIN Liam |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHIN Aurelien |
999 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
ZORGNIOTTI Lois |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUEY Aurele |
999 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
CHEREMETIEV Nikolai |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ZAETS Alexis |
999 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
MASSABUAU Bazile |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
CHICAUD-NGUYEN Ewan |
999 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
CHOUKROUN Danin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Nadia |
990 N |
1 |
50 |
1 |
BOSCHAT Celia |
890 N |
X - X |
DE CROZALS Sacha |
999 E |
1 |
51 |
1 |
CLOYSIL Louise |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Laouen |
999 E |
1 |
52 |
1 |
ELMURZAEVA Sofiya |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
POUJOL Nael |
910 N |
1 |
53 |
1 |
HERLEM Lohan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMMAMI-BENCE Irwan |
890 N |
1 |
54 |
½ |
ABAULT Adrian |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUHIER Leon-Paul |
850 N |
1 |
55 |
½ |
HIMENE Ylan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
THINUS Nathan |
1199 E |
½ |
56 |
½ |
GIFFAUX-DAUMAS Mathis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LOPES Lucas |
1000 N |
½ |
57 |
0 |
ALI Mehdi |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TIXIER Karles |
999 E |
½ |
58 |
0 |
GUENANTIN Thelma |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE FLEM Noah |
1199 E |
0 |
59 |
0 |
JOUTEL Deborah |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AHOUZI-SLASLI Fatima |
999 E |
0 |
60 |
0 |
BELAFKIH Tarik |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ELMSSALHI Noham |
999 E |
0 |
61 |
0 |
BOUDON Nais |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FRAUDEAU-FALCO Juliette |
999 E |
0 |
62 |
0 |
BOURDENET Evan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUDO Enzo |
999 E |
0 |
63 |
0 |
BOWEN LE CREN Maelle |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HEMONET Basile |
999 E |
0 |
64 |
0 |
BRIZON Apolline |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HERNANDEZ Felix |
999 E |
0 |
65 |
0 |
LEBRAUD-HIRSCH Eliott |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BURGAT Maxence |
999 E |
0 |
66 |
0 |
CABRAL-SEVILHA Rafael |
999 E |
X - X |
M COLO MARI Ezzal |
999 E |
0 |
67 |
0 |
CASTRO CUADRA Pablo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MONGIAT Enzo |
999 E |
0 |
68 |
0 |
MARTINEZ Yann |
999 E |
X - X |
CEGOUFIN-TOULZE Fleur |
999 E |
0 |
69 |
0 |
CHATOUI Nabil |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PICARD Lissandre |
999 E |
0 |
70 |
0 |
MEROUX Archibald |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CHAVEZ Juan |
999 E |
0 |
71 |
0 |
REBOUL Chloe |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CLIO Madini |
999 E |
0 |
72 |
0 |
SENET Eridan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DELHON-FREDJ Ianis |
999 E |
0 |
73 |
0 |
SABATIER Dickson |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DIAZ Volodia |
999 E |
0 |
74 |
0 |
DJARI Ilyes |
999 E |
X - X |
RAMET-GROUT Auguste |
999 E |
0 |
75 |
0 |
EL HARRATI Adam |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD-CHALLAT Ilario |
999 E |
0 |
|