Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 11 janvier 2020 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2279 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
26½ |
2402 |
2 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2213 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
24½ |
2234 |
3 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1806 |
4 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
1868 |
5 |
|
LIARI KHALID |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1974 |
6 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1656 |
7 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1365 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
1615 |
8 |
|
ASTOLFI Frederic |
2095 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
23 |
2034 |
9 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1582 |
10 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
4 |
24½ |
20 |
1570 |
11 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1458 |
12 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1454 |
13 |
|
JANUEL Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1516 |
14 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1332 |
15 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1202 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1362 |
16 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
13 |
1330 |
17 |
|
FURENZULA Gregory |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
17 |
1471 |
18 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1480 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
16 |
1430 |
19 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1266 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
1385 |
20 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1164 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
3 |
24½ |
15 |
1337 |
21 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1301 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1294 |
22 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
23 |
14 |
1299 |
23 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1306 |
24 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1281 |
25 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1253 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1210 |
26 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1088 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18 |
8 |
1223 |
27 |
|
STOCKER Yves |
1308 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
22 |
6 |
1118 |
28 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1293 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
1216 |
29 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1135 |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17 |
7 |
1063 |
31 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1002 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17 |
5 |
965 |
32 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1068 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
15½ |
4½ |
996 |
33 |
|
GONG Alex |
1170 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
14½ |
3½ |
953 |
34 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1185 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
15 |
2 |
909 |
|