Championnat de Metz 2019-2020 r4-5 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1112 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
|
BRICKLER Alain |
1686 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
|
CHRISTIANY Marco |
1242 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
4 |
|
CHRISTIANY Theo |
1215 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
5 |
|
DA ROS Yannick |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
6 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1442 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
2015 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
8 |
|
FAUST Thomas |
1178 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
9 |
|
FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand |
1320 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
10 |
|
GOETZ Jules |
1123 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
11 |
|
GOETZ Lucien |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
12 |
|
HAIDU Ionel |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
13 |
|
HALIL Amar |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
14 |
|
HUG Alain |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
JACQUET Guillaume |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
16 |
|
JENVRIN Gerard |
1443 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
17 |
|
KIEFER Eric |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
18 |
|
KIEFFER Joelle |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
19 |
|
KOCHERSPERGER Denis |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
20 |
|
KOEHLER Cyril |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
21 |
|
LANFRIT Marc |
1057 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
22 |
f |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2289 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2250 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
24 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1436 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
25 |
|
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis |
1833 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
26 |
|
MALIS Paul |
1304 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
27 |
|
MATHIOTTE Frederic |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
28 |
|
MICHEL Marc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
29 |
|
MINARY Arnaud |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
30 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1731 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
31 |
|
PAVADE Mathias |
1369 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
32 |
|
PICARD Bernard |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
33 |
|
PUCHER Daniel |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
34 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2299 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
35 |
|
REBOURS Christian |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
36 |
|
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1148 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
37 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1755 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
38 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
39 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
40 |
|
VAN DER WALT Johan |
1147 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
41 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
42 |
|
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel |
1117 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
43 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1524 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
44 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
45 |
|
ZIMMERMANN Denis |
1620 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
|