Fête de la Science - Province Nord Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Cu. |
1 |
|
AUTUNNO Elio |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
6 |
19½ |
6 |
21 |
2 |
|
PARSY Bayron |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
5 |
23 |
5 |
19 |
3 |
|
TAIRIO Yoran |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
5 |
19 |
5 |
18 |
4 |
|
GOAH Arsene |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
5 |
19 |
5 |
17 |
5 |
|
ZONGO Emjhy |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
5 |
19 |
5 |
16 |
6 |
|
MEANDU GORODE Vincent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
4½ |
21 |
4 |
17½ |
7 |
|
DOS SANTOS Anthony |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
4½ |
19 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
|
KUCHARZEWSKI Aurel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
4 |
21½ |
4 |
15 |
9 |
|
UEVA Tuanaki |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
20 |
4 |
18 |
10 |
|
SOUTHWELL Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea clubs d'Echecs |
4 |
19 |
4 |
15 |
11 |
|
LEMOEL Denis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
4 |
19 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
|
CEDARE-AOUTA Alexandre |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
4 |
18 |
3 |
14½ |
13 |
|
SERVANT Maxence |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
4 |
14 |
14 |
|
VAKAULIAFA Luigi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
4 |
16½ |
4 |
15 |
15 |
|
WHAAP Xabi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
4 |
15 |
16 |
|
SORCE-N'GUYEN Jade |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NCA |
DUMBEA CLUB D'ECHECS |
4 |
15 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
|
PORAGNIMOU Sael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
4 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
|
VALPROMY-BRUYER Max |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
|
CHAINTREAU Raphael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
11 |
20 |
|
BROCHIER Timothee |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
23 |
3 |
15 |
21 |
|
CEDARE-WIMIAN Emerick |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
3 |
12 |
22 |
|
WETTA Matayo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
19 |
3 |
15 |
23 |
|
DELAIRE Margot |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NCA |
DUMBEA CLUB D'ECHECS |
3 |
19 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
|
FOISSAC Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
18 |
3 |
11 |
25 |
|
PICQUET Lyam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
17 |
3 |
11 |
26 |
|
COGULE Aymie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NCA |
dumlbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
17 |
3 |
11 |
27 |
|
HUSS Vincent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'echecs |
3 |
17 |
3 |
8 |
28 |
|
SANTINO Dante |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
16 |
3 |
11 |
29 |
|
DOS SANTOS Yvan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
3 |
16 |
3 |
10 |
30 |
|
GOHA Sergio |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
16 |
3 |
9 |
31 |
|
PIBEE Ephraim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echesc |
3 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
32 |
|
TAUNGAROA Djibril |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
33 |
|
LAPENMAL Clive |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
3 |
14 |
3 |
8 |
34 |
|
METUA Moana |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
2 |
12½ |
35 |
|
BOERE Gabriel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
10½ |
36 |
|
DE GRESLAN Kylian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
8 |
37 |
|
OUDARE Wenu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
2 |
6 |
38 |
|
LEVERD Raihani |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
17 |
2 |
9 |
39 |
|
WABEALO Moise |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
2 |
7 |
40 |
|
MEANDU POVEU Zakary |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
41 |
|
FAREMIRO Kevan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
16 |
2 |
6 |
42 |
|
KUETE Keziah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
43 |
|
GOPEA Victor |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
15 |
2 |
6 |
44 |
|
BOURGINE Jordan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
|
MEANDU POVEU Yvannick |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
2 |
7 |
46 |
|
DIOHOUE Dyamon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
47 |
|
TIDJINE Mhwagim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
2 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
48 |
|
MARTIN Yannick |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
2 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
49 |
|
BEANOU Ludovic |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'echecs |
1½ |
14 |
1 |
7 |
50 |
|
PIDJO Rivaldo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
1½ |
13 |
1 |
4 |
51 |
|
RICHARD Hebe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
1 |
2 |
52 |
|
NIRIKANI Kyle |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
1 |
13½ |
1 |
1 |
53 |
|
TIDJINE Aliosha |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
1 |
12½ |
1 |
2 |
54 |
|
CHAINTREAU Aurelien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
1 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
55 |
|
BALOUTCH Manijeh |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d'Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
5 |
56 |
|
SONG Aaron |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Dumbea club d4echecs |
0 |
12½ |
0 |
0 |
57 |
|
POREMPOEA Eburu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
dumbea club d'Echecs |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
|