Primaire Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1156 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Léonard de Vinci |
6 |
24 |
21 |
2 |
|
SIX Robert |
1132 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Léonard de Vinci |
5 |
24 |
19 |
3 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole du Sacré Coeur de Montereau |
5 |
21 |
18 |
4 |
|
POMMIER Aurelien |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Louis Braille |
4 |
25 |
16 |
5 |
|
BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
6 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole du Sacré Coeur de Montereau |
4 |
21½ |
11 |
7 |
|
WAREMBOURG Alexandre |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Primaire de Marles-en-Brie |
4 |
20 |
14 |
8 |
|
WASEL Iyad |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Primaire de Marles-en-Brie |
4 |
19 |
13 |
9 |
|
AGOUSSAL Faissal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
3½ |
18 |
12 |
10 |
|
PURCELL Kevin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
3½ |
16½ |
11 |
11 |
|
LESCH An-Tony |
1280 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Matéri |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
12 |
|
BOUCHERAT Liam |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Primaire de Marles-en-Brie |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
13 |
|
BOULAND Almeris |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
3 |
19 |
12 |
14 |
|
ELIASSIN Tracy |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
3 |
18 |
10 |
15 |
|
SPALLINA Marc-Antoine |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte MArie |
3 |
16½ |
8 |
16 |
|
LESCALLIER Liam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ecole Primaire de Marles-en-Brie |
3 |
14½ |
10 |
17 |
|
THIBOT Eleonore |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
3 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
|
MIKOV Pavel |
930 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
19 |
|
CHAUVOT MALBEC Basile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
18½ |
10 |
20 |
|
FARID AVIGNON Arsene |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Josion |
2 |
17 |
7 |
21 |
|
ELIASSIN Cyrielle |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
22 |
|
POTOCKI Bogdan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
23 |
|
LOUCHART Emmanuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
24 |
|
PIEDNOEL Lena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
2 |
12½ |
5 |
25 |
|
LESCALLIER Bastien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Primaire de Marles-en-Brie |
2 |
12 |
4 |
26 |
|
DE SOUSA Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
1 |
15 |
6 |
27 |
|
GOBERT Rachel |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc |
1 |
10½ |
2 |
|