12ème Tournoi de parties rapides de Montbron Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
31½ |
25½ |
2371 |
2 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2181 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
6 |
33½ |
25 |
2132 |
3 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
6 |
33 |
27 |
2171 |
4 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
33 |
24½ |
2049 |
5 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
22½ |
2017 |
6 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
31 |
23 |
2178 |
7 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
24 |
2081 |
8 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
33 |
21½ |
1865 |
9 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
31 |
22 |
1978 |
10 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
1899 |
11 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1897 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
1879 |
12 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1658 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
1792 |
13 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1797 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
5 |
30 |
21 |
1846 |
14 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
29 |
21 |
1715 |
15 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1628 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
28½ |
20 |
1779 |
16 |
|
DELORENZI Sebastien |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1730 |
17 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1515 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1656 |
18 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
26 |
17 |
1704 |
19 |
|
AOUACHRIA Nassim |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
32 |
19½ |
1855 |
20 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1942 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4½ |
31 |
21 |
1833 |
21 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1841 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4½ |
31 |
20½ |
1923 |
22 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1371 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4½ |
27 |
16 |
1692 |
23 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
26 |
17 |
1560 |
24 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
23½ |
17 |
1635 |
25 |
|
BARBOTTE Pierre |
1742 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
23½ |
15½ |
1489 |
26 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1271 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4½ |
23½ |
14½ |
1498 |
27 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
33 |
21 |
1780 |
28 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1656 |
29 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1564 |
30 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1623 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
28 |
18 |
1652 |
31 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
28 |
16 |
1520 |
32 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1533 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1620 |
33 |
|
GUIBERT Frederic |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1526 |
34 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1530 |
35 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1492 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1553 |
36 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur |
1430 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1509 |
37 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1424 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1407 |
38 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1351 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
22½ |
10 |
1320 |
39 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
21½ |
13 |
1444 |
40 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
3½ |
30½ |
18 |
1576 |
41 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
30 |
16½ |
1492 |
42 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
27½ |
15½ |
1424 |
43 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3½ |
27 |
16 |
1459 |
44 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
3½ |
26 |
18 |
1532 |
45 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
16 |
1545 |
46 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1513 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
15 |
1402 |
47 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3½ |
24½ |
15½ |
1463 |
48 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
23½ |
15½ |
1372 |
49 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
1467 |
50 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1224 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
23 |
14 |
1453 |
51 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1330 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
23 |
13 |
1459 |
52 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
3½ |
23 |
12½ |
1371 |
53 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
22 |
17 |
1481 |
54 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1263 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
22 |
12 |
1371 |
55 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
3½ |
22 |
11½ |
1328 |
56 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
20 |
12 |
1280 |
57 |
|
MERGNY Serge |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1439 |
58 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1297 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
24½ |
11 |
1313 |
59 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1366 |
60 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
24 |
10 |
1317 |
61 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1396 |
62 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1221 |
63 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1320 |
64 |
|
DESPRET Daniel |
1328 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1376 |
65 |
|
ITO Tsubasa |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1275 |
66 |
|
LEDUC Jacques |
1254 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1328 |
67 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Marie |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1244 |
68 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1297 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1259 |
69 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1341 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1210 |
70 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1014 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1268 |
71 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
28 |
11½ |
1370 |
72 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
26 |
12 |
1316 |
73 |
|
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1089 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
23½ |
9 |
1203 |
74 |
|
COUTUROU Yvan |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
8½ |
1131 |
75 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2½ |
21 |
7 |
1153 |
76 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1238 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2½ |
19½ |
7½ |
1070 |
77 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
19 |
5 |
1107 |
78 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
990 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
14½ |
5½ |
1014 |
79 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2 |
25½ |
12 |
1239 |
80 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1184 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
2 |
23 |
7 |
1093 |
81 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1244 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
21 |
9 |
1119 |
82 |
|
DANIEL Ilies |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
20 |
9 |
1167 |
83 |
|
BATON Jean-Marc |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1073 |
84 |
|
TAMISIER Bastien |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
18 |
6 |
1077 |
85 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
18 |
6 |
1028 |
86 |
|
BRY Martine |
870 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
864 |
87 |
|
LANG Jacques |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
15 |
4 |
993 |
88 |
|
GERAL Elisa |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
15 |
3 |
882 |
89 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1172 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
1½ |
18 |
6 |
961 |
90 |
|
LE POTIER Nina |
800 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1½ |
15½ |
5 |
798 |
91 |
|
ITO Jun |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
20 |
5 |
868 |
92 |
|
SEBIH Anis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
19 |
6 |
522 |
93 |
|
SABELLE Jean Jacques |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
19 |
5 |
919 |
94 |
|
RAPION-MARQUET Julie |
800 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
1 |
18 |
5 |
461 |
95 |
|
SEBIH Samy |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
0 |
15 |
0 |
576 |
|