Tournoi Aventuriers Courtois 2 novembre 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
30 |
26 |
1901 |
2 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
24 |
1924 |
3 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
25 |
1839 |
4 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1757 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
31 |
24½ |
1808 |
5 |
|
PILES Laurent |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon olympique Echecs |
5 |
28 |
22 |
1621 |
6 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1327 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
28 |
20 |
1644 |
7 |
|
GAMBA MAKUIKILA Karim |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1641 |
8 |
|
KONDE Henri |
1530 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Chess Passion |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1561 |
9 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1460 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25 |
19 |
1568 |
10 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1509 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
20½ |
1573 |
11 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1462 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
20½ |
1496 |
12 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
28 |
20 |
1490 |
13 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1474 |
14 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1442 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1484 |
15 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1440 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
19 |
1520 |
16 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1210 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1436 |
17 |
|
JOUVE Sebastien |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1349 |
18 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
15½ |
1316 |
19 |
|
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1144 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1432 |
20 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1340 |
21 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1491 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
18 |
1348 |
22 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1467 |
23 |
|
CHERIF Mohamed |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
13 |
1323 |
24 |
|
ISOARDO Jean-Luc |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
3½ |
21½ |
13½ |
1318 |
25 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1117 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
16½ |
10 |
1289 |
26 |
|
CHAMAM Adam |
1232 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1377 |
27 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1218 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1303 |
28 |
|
KONDE Nathan |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Chess Passion |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1313 |
29 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1160 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1398 |
30 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1272 |
31 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1142 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1204 |
32 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1301 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1193 |
33 |
|
GARCIA Alain |
1131 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1192 |
34 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1078 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1181 |
35 |
|
BAUDOIN Paul |
1370 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
16 |
9 |
1063 |
36 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
8 |
1060 |
37 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1374 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
12 |
1172 |
38 |
|
PILES Daniel |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique echecs |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1112 |
39 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1082 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1091 |
40 |
|
GONG Alex |
1316 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1066 |
41 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1090 |
42 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1110 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
4 |
970 |
43 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1127 |
44 |
|
KELLIL Hemera |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
20 |
7 |
986 |
45 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
900 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
15½ |
4 |
510 |
46 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
15½ |
0 |
550 |
|