championnat d annecy 2019 2020 1ere phase R1 à R6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BRASSOUD Raymond |
1449 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
2 |
|
CADORIN Ugo |
1471 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
3 |
|
DE CONCINI Marco |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
4 |
|
FARRUGIA Marc |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
5 |
|
HADERER Christian |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
6 |
|
HENRY Claude |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
7 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1772 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
8 |
|
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1799 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
9 |
|
LE BLEVEC Yann |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
10 |
|
LE BLEVEC Yelisey |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
11 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
12 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
13 |
|
MIRODATOS Aurelien |
1087 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
14 |
|
PETIT Didier |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1348 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
16 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1692 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
17 |
|
RINGOT Francoise |
1186 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
18 |
|
RIVIERE Cedric |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
19 |
|
SANZARI Abel |
1550 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
20 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1668 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
21 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1426 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
22 |
|
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1689 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
23 |
|
VALLOIS Filip |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
|