FFE49264_12semi-Marathon Tressange 15sept2019 Classement après la ronde 15 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2057 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
13½ |
114½ |
2127 |
2 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
13 |
115½ |
2041 |
3 |
|
STERN Geoffrey |
1923 F |
SepM |
|
|
Gambit bonnevoie |
12 |
115 |
1956 |
4 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
11½ |
116½ |
2011 |
5 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1815 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
11 |
115½ |
1888 |
6 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1818 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
119 |
1848 |
7 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1764 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
8½ |
117½ |
1734 |
8 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1662 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
8½ |
114 |
1662 |
9 |
|
BOURG Nicolas |
1465 E |
PupM |
|
|
STRASSEN |
8 |
118½ |
1685 |
10 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
|
Dudelange |
8 |
118 |
1587 |
11 |
|
FERRAND Liam |
1383 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
8 |
111 |
1543 |
12 |
|
FISCHER Raphael |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
8 |
99½ |
1535 |
13 |
|
HUBLAU Stephane |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
8 |
92½ |
1548 |
14 |
|
BERTHIER Grant |
1725 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7½ |
111 |
1623 |
15 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1401 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
7½ |
103½ |
1464 |
16 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7½ |
100½ |
1356 |
17 |
|
WIEJAK Wojtek |
1386 F |
BenM |
|
|
Bettembourg |
7½ |
97½ |
1473 |
18 |
|
MENTASTI Raphael |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7½ |
97½ |
1443 |
19 |
|
BRION Frederika |
1073 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7½ |
97 |
1399 |
20 |
|
ZUBER Michel |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
Bettembourg |
7½ |
96½ |
1506 |
21 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
7½ |
83½ |
1743 |
22 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1762 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
7 |
118½ |
1680 |
23 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
111 |
1523 |
24 |
|
CELLAMARO Franck |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7 |
93 |
1565 |
25 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1117 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
7 |
92½ |
1295 |
26 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
86 |
1256 |
27 |
|
GRATCHOVA Olga |
1203 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7 |
81 |
1335 |
28 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
6½ |
92 |
1322 |
29 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1335 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
6½ |
91½ |
1308 |
30 |
|
HAUMONT Serge |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
6½ |
91 |
1312 |
31 |
|
BAUR David |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
Bettembourg |
6½ |
85 |
1349 |
32 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
6½ |
83 |
1200 |
33 |
|
PICHON Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
6 |
88½ |
1225 |
34 |
|
BELIN Louis |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
6 |
86½ |
1122 |
35 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
6 |
85½ |
1170 |
36 |
|
BALI Ayanna |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
STRASSEN |
5½ |
84 |
1156 |
37 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1083 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
5½ |
78½ |
1101 |
38 |
|
FINCK Bertrand |
1093 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
78½ |
1081 |
39 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1083 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
81 |
990 |
40 |
|
MARCIC Matteo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
74½ |
1003 |
41 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3½ |
80½ |
946 |
42 |
|
BALI Aaryav |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
STRASSEN |
3 |
72 |
828 |
43 |
|
MARCIC Mathis |
799 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
71½ |
702 |
44 |
|
MARCIC David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
70½ |
812 |
|