15e Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBRET Rayan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
|
BONNEAU Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
|
BUTON Adam |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
|
CAILLIER Clement |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
5 |
|
CHATEIGNER Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
6 |
|
COUDIERE-CANTIN Camille |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
7 |
|
COUTON Ewan |
799 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
8 |
|
DEHAY Thibaud |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
9 |
|
DELIKAN Hawraa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
10 |
|
GARON Stevan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
11 |
|
GAUTRON Alix |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
12 |
|
GAUTRON Eliott |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
13 |
|
GAUVRIT Vianney |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
14 |
|
GRATON Sarah |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
15 |
|
OUYANG COUSINEAU Adele |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
16 |
|
OUYANG COUSINEAU Meane |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
17 |
|
POMES Jean-Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
18 |
|
PUCHAULT Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
19 |
|
ROBERT-JANVRIN Erwann |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
20 |
|
ROBERT-JANVRIN Maewenn |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
21 |
|
ROUSSELET Viven |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
22 |
|
SCHIANO DE COLELLA Antoine |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
23 |
|
SCHIANO DE COLELLA Arnaud |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
|