6e Open Rapide FIDE de la LEM Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALCINDOR Samuel |
1607 F |
JunM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
2 |
|
AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA Mathieu |
1040 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
3 |
|
ANCIVAL Lucien |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
4 |
|
ANSELIN Djavan |
1448 F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
5 |
|
ARTHUS Dany-Yolene |
1150 N |
SepF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
6 |
|
ASSOUVIE Liliane |
1390 F |
SepF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
7 |
|
BELLEMARE Arnaud |
1276 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
8 |
|
CASIMIR Matthieu |
1422 F |
CadM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
9 |
|
CASIMIR Sarah |
1099 F |
PupF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
10 |
|
CHANCEREL Dominique |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
11 |
|
DELAHAYE Toni |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
12 |
|
DELY-ELOIDIN Amandine |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
13 |
|
EVERS Shaman |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
14 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim |
1182 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
15 |
|
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said |
1771 F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
16 |
|
GOUAIT Raymond |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
17 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1529 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
18 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1113 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
19 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Nathalie |
1140 F |
SepF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
20 |
|
LAPOSTE Nicolas |
1080 F |
MinM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
21 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Annabelle |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
22 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Frederic |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
23 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Marie-Ange |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
24 |
|
LEONARD Yoann-Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
GANEM Club |
25 |
|
MARANDON Guillaume |
1210 N |
CadM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
26 |
|
MARCELINE Philippe |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
27 |
|
MARTI Victor |
1123 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
28 |
|
MENCE Eline |
1221 F |
PouF |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
29 |
|
MONTABORD Manuel |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
30 |
|
MOULANIER Lorens |
1124 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
31 |
|
NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
GANEM Club |
32 |
|
NIEGER Allan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne |
33 |
|
OFFRANC GRAND Wesley |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
34 |
|
OSTAN Simao |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
35 |
|
PAROLA Thomas |
1001 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
36 |
|
POGNON Yonael |
910 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
37 |
|
PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
38 |
|
SABIN Leo |
910 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne |
39 |
|
SIAUVE Julien |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
40 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
1952 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
41 |
|
TISSOT-MAMADOU Sael-Alexandre |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
MAR |
GANEM Club |
42 |
|
UDINO Aubin |
1512 F |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
43 |
|
UDINO Maxence |
1038 F |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
44 |
|
VALEY Joseph |
1048 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
45 |
|
VICTORIN Anthony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne |
46 |
|
VICTORIN Malik |
999 E |
BenM |
|
MAR |
Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne |
47 |
|
ZEPHIR Gabriel |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
|