FFE48093_27eDameBlanche2019Principal Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MONNOT Leo |
1972 F |
X - X |
VIENNOT Dylan |
1980 N |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1977 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2365 F |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
THOMAS Anysia |
1948 F |
1 - 0 |
LAI Antoine |
2050 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
GRUNFELDER Anthony |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
PATOLE Noam |
1868 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
LAFOND Olivier |
2008 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1848 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1910 F |
0 - 1 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2006 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
TENEV Preslav |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
TAHAROUNT Ilyan |
1820 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
VIGNALE Stephane |
1970 F |
1 - 0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1594 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1948 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
FELDER Jerome |
1810 F |
1 - 0 |
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1953 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
VOGLIQI Xhemshid |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
WEISS Denis |
1860 N |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
MEYER Henri-Michel |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMBACH Daniel |
1604 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
HASSLER Tim |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
HAUGER Alexandre |
1860 F |
3½ |
14 |
3½ |
KOCH Benjamin |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
MOSER Eric |
1760 N |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2217 F |
1 - 0 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1641 F |
1 - 0 |
BUREAU Frederic |
2130 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
HARDY Samuel |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
EICHMANN Yannick |
2010 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1958 F |
1 - 0 |
BLENNER Francois |
1570 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
DUBS Gerard |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
DELARBRE Paul |
1540 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
MULLER Lorelei |
1558 F |
1 - 0 |
ROST Pierre |
1820 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DIETRICH Antoine |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1789 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1448 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1774 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
SESIA Noah |
1761 F |
1 - 0 |
CAMACHO Rafael |
1444 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
LAUDET Viviane |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMBACH Maxime |
1752 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
BURKART Mathieu |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLEY David |
1740 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1317 F |
0 - 1 |
WORETH Samuel |
1730 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
BAUMGARTNER Daniel |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1256 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
GALLAIS Valentin |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
DIELAINE Sylvain |
1670 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1660 F |
1 - 0 |
CAMACHO Pablo |
1370 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1170 F |
0 - 1 |
GRESSER Baptiste |
1650 N |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
FISCHER Julie |
1964 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1488 F |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
SONET Kelly |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1274 F |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
SEITZ Danielle |
1541 F |
X - X |
RESCH David |
1720 N |
2½ |
34 |
2½ |
HAMDY Adam |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
TREIBER Clement |
1240 F |
2½ |
35 |
2½ |
CREUSOT Pierre |
1432 F |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1590 N |
2½ |
36 |
2½ |
HOFFNER Antoine |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
GRIGGIO Laurent |
1860 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
ADAM Claude |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
FRANTZ Regis |
1399 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
LOUIS-ARCENE Marie Patrick |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Jonathan |
1750 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1717 F |
1 - 0 |
RAEDERSDORF Anne Sophie |
1399 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
SABATIER Hippolyte |
1700 N |
0 - 1 |
GOEPFERT Olivier |
1380 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
WORETH Deborah |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
NARDIN Philippe |
1680 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
SONET Sandy |
1673 F |
1 - 0 |
DICHAM Louis |
1360 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
FOLEY Daniel |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
GRESSER Dominique |
1640 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
ATLI Celine |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
BIRGKAN Keziah |
1260 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
MEROTTO Pierre |
1540 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1524 F |
1 - 0 |
SESIA Ella |
1081 F |
2 |
47 |
2 |
FISCHER Claudia |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMGHARI MOHAMED TAH |
1510 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
LENGERT Rene |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Manuel |
1040 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
DURET Maxence |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
RIGO Maurice |
1510 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
KAUNY Mathis |
1500 N |
1 - 0 |
SEGURA Gilles |
990 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1100 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1460 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
VITZTHUM Florian |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Patrick |
1850 N |
1½ |
53 |
1½ |
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
NOYELLES Benoit |
1430 N |
1½ |
54 |
1½ |
BORNI-KERN Valentin |
1203 F |
1 - 0 |
HANU Titouan |
1390 N |
1½ |
55 |
1½ |
KOMAR Mykyta |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
KHOUCHANE Yoan |
1260 N |
1½ |
56 |
1 |
LEON FERNANDES Dorian |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
COMIEN Philippe |
1399 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
SALA Matteo |
1245 F |
1 - 0 |
GALIMOVA Liliya |
1399 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
HIRTH Hubert |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1203 F |
1 |
59 |
1 |
MARTINS Jose |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1350 N |
1 |
60 |
1 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1103 F |
0 - 1 |
HOLBEIN Michel |
1310 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
WORETH Michel |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
MOEGLIN Loic |
1290 N |
1 |
62 |
1 |
KOCH Emilie |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
PETER Jurgen |
999 N |
1 |
100 |
½ |
BRUNET Mareva |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
HAENEL Philippe |
970 N |
1 |
64 |
0 |
DEYHIM Kamran |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
JAMIN Pascal |
1399 N |
½ |
65 |
0 |
GALL Raphael |
1390 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|