Championnat des écoles de charente 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DUVILLARD Mael |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
6½ |
28½ |
26½ |
1482 |
2 |
|
BERTRAND Luka |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
6½ |
27½ |
26½ |
1532 |
3 |
|
GUITTON Brieuc |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
5 |
30 |
22 |
1251 |
4 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1226 |
5 |
|
GONZALEZ Luis |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
5 |
26 |
21 |
1241 |
6 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Arthur |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1260 |
7 |
|
MICHAUD Noam |
910 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
5 |
24 |
16 |
1234 |
8 |
|
POULAT Hippolyte |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
26 |
18½ |
1107 |
9 |
|
DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
29 |
20 |
1180 |
10 |
|
RICHOUX Thomas |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
27½ |
20 |
1095 |
11 |
|
GOURMAUD Lucas |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1122 |
12 |
|
TELLIER Mathieu |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1110 |
13 |
|
SOLDO Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
1017 |
14 |
|
DUVILLARD Leandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
4 |
23 |
13 |
1028 |
15 |
|
THIBAUDEAU Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1061 |
16 |
|
ITO Tsubasa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
23½ |
16½ |
1007 |
17 |
|
FOUCHER Ina |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
977 |
18 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3½ |
19½ |
13½ |
918 |
19 |
|
PROSZENUCK Lucas |
890 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
951 |
20 |
|
ESCANO-LOPEZ Enrique |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
3 |
22 |
12 |
917 |
21 |
|
DHOIANFAR Elays |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
903 |
22 |
|
VIGNEROND Ilana |
880 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3 |
21½ |
8 |
942 |
23 |
|
JAZON Manoha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
3 |
20½ |
13 |
925 |
24 |
|
CASIS-RIVIERE Alix |
840 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
3 |
19½ |
9½ |
905 |
25 |
|
JONCHERE Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Section echecs amicale laique Barbezili… |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
862 |
26 |
|
DUMAS-DELARBRE Lilou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2½ |
19½ |
9½ |
837 |
27 |
|
HUSSON MENARGUES Gaspard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
25 |
12 |
861 |
28 |
|
GUERINEAU Dylan |
960 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2 |
20 |
11 |
826 |
29 |
|
DESSET Yelena |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
786 |
30 |
|
RINGUET Artthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
16½ |
6½ |
729 |
31 |
|
NEBOUT Matteo-Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
735 |
32 |
|
PERON Azilis |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
14 |
3 |
696 |
33 |
|
GUERINEAU Oceane |
800 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
1½ |
20 |
6½ |
745 |
34 |
|
LEBUGLE Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
15 |
4 |
600 |
|