9e Tournoi Rapide de l'Echiquier Angoumoisin Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2581 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
6 |
34 |
25 |
2552 |
2 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2445 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
32½ |
24½ |
2450 |
3 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
28½ |
23 |
2334 |
4 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
34 |
26 |
2387 |
5 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2261 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
24 |
2366 |
6 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2158 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
33 |
22 |
2204 |
7 |
m |
CORNETTE Deimante |
2307 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
32 |
24½ |
2315 |
8 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
21 |
2096 |
9 |
m |
KUKOV Velislav |
2276 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
5 |
30½ |
21 |
2195 |
10 |
|
ANDREEV Stanislav |
2040 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
21 |
1975 |
11 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1979 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
25 |
21 |
1931 |
12 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4½ |
27½ |
18 |
1830 |
13 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
18 |
1785 |
14 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1744 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
24½ |
16 |
1676 |
15 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1661 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
4½ |
22 |
15½ |
1572 |
16 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1343 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
21½ |
14 |
1624 |
17 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1913 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
30½ |
19 |
1930 |
18 |
ff |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2098 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1953 |
19 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
29½ |
15 |
1726 |
20 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1854 |
21 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
29 |
16 |
1756 |
22 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1688 |
23 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1983 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1880 |
24 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1572 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1724 |
25 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
23½ |
14 |
1576 |
26 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1647 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1536 |
27 |
|
AGRUSTI Anthony |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3½ |
28½ |
16 |
1582 |
28 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1594 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3½ |
27 |
15½ |
1542 |
29 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3½ |
26 |
12 |
1509 |
30 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1892 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3½ |
25 |
17 |
1632 |
31 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3½ |
23½ |
16 |
1661 |
32 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
23 |
12½ |
1422 |
33 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1550 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1481 |
34 |
|
DEJUGNAT Gilles |
1229 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
1389 |
35 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1530 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
29 |
16 |
1567 |
36 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1406 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
29 |
13 |
1536 |
37 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1456 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1485 |
38 |
|
PERCHE Ludovic |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1500 |
39 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1514 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1531 |
40 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1319 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1514 |
41 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1355 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1378 |
42 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
9 |
1341 |
43 |
|
TEMPIER Martin |
1400 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1383 |
44 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1317 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
3 |
18½ |
9 |
1371 |
45 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
27½ |
11½ |
1379 |
46 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2½ |
19 |
9 |
1284 |
47 |
|
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1017 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2½ |
19 |
9 |
1192 |
48 |
|
ARBOGAST Paul |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2½ |
17½ |
5½ |
1163 |
49 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1466 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
22½ |
6 |
1213 |
50 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1358 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1288 |
51 |
|
ROUVREAU Jerome |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2 |
19½ |
5 |
1358 |
52 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
1210 |
53 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1171 |
54 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Baptiste |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
1114 |
55 |
|
BOISSON Fabrice |
1062 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
15½ |
6 |
1123 |
56 |
|
FOUCHER Ina |
910 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Cultur… |
1½ |
17 |
4½ |
976 |
57 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1 |
21 |
7 |
1524 |
58 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
1 |
21 |
6 |
1081 |
59 |
|
CARREY Nathalie |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
1 |
20 |
3 |
973 |
60 |
|
BRY Martine |
1399 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
1 |
19 |
6 |
1078 |
61 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
800 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
1 |
15 |
1 |
891 |
|