11eme Tournoi Rapide de jeu d'échecs Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
2 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2334 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
|
BOISSEAU David |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
6 |
|
BOURDET Stephane |
1515 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
7 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1469 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
8 |
|
BRUINAUD Henri |
1320 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
9 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
10 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
11 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1307 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
12 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1255 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
13 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
14 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
15 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1795 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
16 |
|
DANIEL Ilies |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
17 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1468 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
18 |
|
DUBESSET Guillaume |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Junien |
19 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1927 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
20 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1414 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
21 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
22 |
|
EUGENE Emmanuel |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
23 |
|
FLIPPE Patrick |
1606 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
24 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1254 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
25 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
26 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1980 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
27 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
1990 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
29 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1509 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
30 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1540 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
31 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
32 |
|
LANE Harriet |
1540 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
33 |
|
LANE Kenneth |
1379 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
34 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1914 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
35 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1322 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
36 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
37 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
38 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
1831 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
39 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
40 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1003 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
41 |
|
LIN Yinlong |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
42 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1544 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
43 |
|
LOTHE Pierre |
1074 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
44 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
45 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1195 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
46 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1761 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
47 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2173 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
48 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
49 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
50 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
51 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
52 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1300 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Junien |
53 |
|
PELLET Jeremy |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
54 |
|
PERCHE Ludovic |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
55 |
|
PINAUD Steeven |
870 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
56 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1248 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
57 |
|
POIROT Nolann |
810 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
58 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
59 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Baptiste |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
60 |
|
RAMAEN Maeva |
1098 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
61 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1391 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
62 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1775 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
63 |
|
ROMPEUX Wilfried |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
64 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
65 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
66 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
67 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
68 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
69 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1412 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
70 |
|
SULLI Remi |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
71 |
|
TAMISIER Bastien |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
72 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
73 |
|
TARTARIN Emilienne |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
74 |
|
TARTARIN Irene |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
75 |
|
TEMPIER Martin |
1333 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
76 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
77 |
|
TURCAT Claude |
1549 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
78 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
|