7° Tournoi de l'Avenir - 23 février 2014 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7 |
30 |
28 |
1901 |
2 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
6 |
32 |
25 |
1585 |
3 |
|
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1360 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5½ |
31½ |
23½ |
1509 |
4 |
|
CHIFFE Lucas |
1380 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
1370 |
5 |
|
BOUCHUT Leo |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
5 |
29½ |
19 |
1381 |
6 |
|
VASSEUR Pierre |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
5 |
29 |
21 |
1316 |
7 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1350 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1368 |
8 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1280 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1359 |
9 |
|
BILLON Gregory |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
4½ |
27 |
18½ |
1340 |
10 |
|
BRUN Gael |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
32½ |
20 |
1318 |
11 |
|
PASSERA Lucien |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1231 |
12 |
|
MASSON Charles |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
29 |
18 |
1223 |
13 |
|
POYET Louis |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1240 |
14 |
|
MOTTET Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
4 |
27 |
15 |
1260 |
15 |
|
CHIFFE Aodren |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
26½ |
20 |
1241 |
16 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
910 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1224 |
17 |
|
HONG Shawn |
1410 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1171 |
18 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1140 |
19 |
|
YAYLA Elif |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
21 |
12 |
1139 |
20 |
|
MONTAGNON Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3½ |
19½ |
11½ |
1089 |
21 |
|
COULOMB Lisa |
1230 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
3 |
29 |
16 |
1193 |
22 |
|
DUTREY Theophile |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1078 |
23 |
|
JASHARI Korab |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
1127 |
24 |
|
ASTIER Antoine |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1164 |
25 |
|
FERRER Matis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
25 |
12 |
1042 |
26 |
|
DUCARRE Sandy |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
998 |
27 |
|
GONON Lucas |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
993 |
28 |
|
JASHARI Artiola |
1040 R |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1101 |
29 |
|
PONCET Baptiste |
990 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1037 |
30 |
|
AZAS Gaetan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1030 |
31 |
|
DECLOIX Brewaden |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
2½ |
22 |
8½ |
938 |
32 |
|
VASSEUR Marie |
990 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2½ |
19 |
8½ |
907 |
33 |
|
BEAUD Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
23 |
9 |
946 |
34 |
|
JENNI Mai |
940 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
22½ |
8½ |
920 |
35 |
|
LEMAIRE Leo |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
19½ |
7½ |
844 |
36 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
800 R |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
17 |
6 |
770 |
37 |
|
VIRICEL Maxime |
940 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
2 |
16½ |
4 |
766 |
38 |
|
AZAS Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
14½ |
5 |
740 |
39 |
|
ROUX Pierre |
800 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
1½ |
17 |
4½ |
743 |
40 |
|
RUBICONI Matteo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
0 |
16 |
0 |
70 |
|