ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 X - X VOVK Yuri 2545 7
2 DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 X - X BALOGH Csaba 2604 6
3 6 MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 X - X KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 6
4 6 ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 X - X SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 6
5 6 HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 X - X GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 6
6 6 SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 0 - 1 ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 6
7 6 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 0 - 1 JARACZ Pawel 2518 6
8 6 BARAMIDZE David 2548 X - X GORDON Stephen J 2524 6
9 6 APICELLA Manuel 2517 X - X DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 6
10 6 RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 X - X SUMETS Andrey 2546 6
11 6 SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 X - X OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 6
12 KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 X - X JOJUA Davit 2484 6
13 DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 0 - 1 MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667
14 BRODSKY Michail 2517 1 - 0 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622
15 FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 X - X KOROBOV Anton 2613
16 CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 1 - 0 ABERGEL Thal 2509
17 KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 X - X ARUTINIAN David 2585
18 TODOROV Todor 2507 X - X BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582
19 HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 X - X RADULSKI Julian 2580
20 KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 X - X SMIRNOV Igor 2505
21 BABAEV Rashad 2491 F - 1 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571
22 ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 1 - 0 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491
23 HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 X - X FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564
24 SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 X - X VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558
25 BOBRAS Piotr 2554 1 - 0 YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474
26 GASANOV Eldar 2553 X - X GENOV Petar 2465
27 VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 0 - 1 SOKOLOV Andrei 2552
28 LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 1 - 0 BIJAOUI Manuel 2404
29 RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2461
30 5 GRAF Alexander 2644 1 - 0 VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305
31 5 PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 0 - 1 BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 5
32 5 MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 1 - 0 FROIS Antonio 2388 5
33 5 DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 1 - 0 IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 5
34 5 DAVID Alberto 2603 1 - 0 KOEPKE Christian 2368 5
35 5 BURG Twan 2389 0 - 1 VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 5
36 5 GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 1 - 0 LAURENT Julien G. 2363 5
37 5 ZOZULIA Anna 2376 X - X SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 5
38 5 SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 1 - 0 WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 5
39 5 BACHMANN Axel 2562 X - X BERNARD Christophe 2355 5
40 5 NADIG Kruttika 2367 X - X TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 5
41 5 OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 1 - 0 BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 5
42 5 RUSEV Krasimir 2546 0 - 1 KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 5
43 5 BORSUK Angela 2366 1 - 0 KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 5
44 5 LALIC Bogdan 2537 1 - 0 POLEY Vladimir 2342 5
45 5 SIMON Olivier 2364 0 - 1 ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 5
46 5 ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 X - X VERNAY Clovis 2338 5
47 5 MACAK Stefan 2527 0 - 1 VALUET Bertrand 2336 5
48 5 MAIOROV Nikita 2524 0 - 1 HUSARI Satea 2332 5
49 5 SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 X - X VOKAREV Sergey 2521 5
50 5 LAURENT Bruno 2351 1 - 0 SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 5
51 5 KRAAI Jesse 2506 X - X PETRAN Peter 2326 5
52 5 KAABI Mejdi 2326 0 - 1 TUNIK Gennady 2506 5
53 5 SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 1 - 0 NAUMKIN Igor 2501 5
54 5 CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 0 - 1 BHAT Vinay S. 2495 5
55 5 MIEDEMA Roi 2325 0 - 1 AKESSON Ralf 2479 5
56 5 MCNAB Colin A 2472 1 - 0 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 5
57 5 WIRIG Anthony 2464 X - X NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 5
58 5 BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 X - X LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 5
59 5 ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 1 - 0 BERRY Neil 2317 5
60 5 JESSEL Stephen 2296 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 5
61 5 SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 X - X DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 5
62 5 SANDU Mihaela 2285 1 - 0 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 5
63 5 AGOPOV Mikael 2433 X - X BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 5
64 5 HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 0 - 1 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 5
65 5 PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 X - X SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 5
66 5 LIPKA Juraj 2426 X - X HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 5
67 5 DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 0 - 1 PRUESS David 2422 5
68 5 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 0 - 1 BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 5
69 5 DELBOE Charles 1876 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 5
70 BRAUN Arik 2558 1 - 0 REAL Thibault 1809 5
71 HEBDEN Mark L 2522 1 - 0 KULON Klaudia 2251
72 BORIC Elena 2250 0 - 1 KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522
73 ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 1 - 0 FAYARD Alain 2250
74 GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 1 - 0 KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248
75 SALVADOR Roland 2476 1 - 0 SCHOENE Maria 2246
76 MASSONI Michael 2244 X - X SHALNEV Nikolai 2469
77 CAPPON John 2238 X - X TERRIEUX Kevin 2465
78 ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 1 - 0 DUHAYON Yves 2237
79 KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 0 - 1 SPIRIN Oleg 2438
80 GENOVA Lyubka 2231 X - X BENITAH Yohan 2434
81 ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 X - X ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229
82 FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 X - X SCETININ Alexander 2228
83 DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 0 - 1 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426
84 HOUSIEAUX David 2419 1 - 0 AMSTADT Aron 2219
85 BACON Nicolas 2220 0 - 1 HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418
86 PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 0 - 1 ROMBALDONI Denis 2418
87 BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 X - X MARCHAND Francois 2214
88 USACHYI Vladimir 2205 1 - 0 FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412
89 KARIM Ismael 2407 1 - 0 LACROSSE Marc 2192
90 ROGER Mehdi 2183 X - X CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406
91 PLACHETKA Jan 2406 1 - 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2180
92 BITALZADEH Ali 2400 1 - 0 DRAGUN Kamil 2178
93 DE VERDIER Michael 2174 X - X SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394
94 CLERY Nicolas 2373 X - X DELORME Laurie 2171
95 GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 X - X WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169
96 AVELINE Philippe 2160 0 - 1 TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367
97 PIJPERS Arthur 2150 0 - 1 BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366
98 PAYEN Arnaud 2364 1 - 0 FAURE Stephane 2153
99 GRIMBERG Boris 2362 1 - 0 ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144
100 MEURS Tom 2143 X - X BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360
101 COUCHE Didier 2142 0 - 1 KANTORIK Marian 2356
102 SCHUT Lisa 2138 1 - 0 DEBRAY Christopher 2350
103 HAVLICEK Libor 2346 1 - 0 DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131
104 AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 0 - 1 TRELLA Thomas 2345
105 CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 1 - 0 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142
106 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 0 - 1 BARON Tal 2332
107 RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2327
108 CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 1 - 0 ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123
109 RUSSO Julien 2109 0 - 1 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309
110 SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 1 - 0 THIRION Marcel 2115
111 GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 X - X BETANCOURT Pedro 2118
112 GIVON Asaf 2111 1 - 0 CIEZA Arcadio 2295
113 ROBERT Pierre 2093 0 - 1 SANTOS Antonio P 2279
114 MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1989
115 RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 1 - 0 FLOUR Pierre 1899
116 CAROFF Frederic 2094 0 - 1 DENAYER Eric 2265
117 PERIC Slavisa 2263 1 - 0 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865
118 MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 1 - 0 ABABSA Tufek 1742
119 HOURIEZ Clement 2261 1 - 0 KOITKA Jakub 1680
120 NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 X - X MEVEL Alberic 2260
121 RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 X - X PIOT Olivier 2252
122 4 PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 1 - 0 SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 4
123 4 SOBRY Sebastien 2081 0 - 1 NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 4
124 4 ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 0 - 1 MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 4
125 4 HAAST Anne 2077 0 - 1 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 4
126 4 ADLOFF Ralf 2076 0 - 1 VOCATURO Daniele 2445 4
127 4 BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 0 - 1 PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 4
128 4 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 X - X DELORME Axel 2415 4
129 4 MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 4
130 4 GREKH Andrey 2379 X - X SHAHIN Walid 2078 4
131 4 DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 X - X QENDRO Llambi 2373 4
132 4 CHOMET Pascal 2348 1 - 0 TROUVILLE Remi 2062 4
133 4 DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 0 - 1 RUDOLF Anna 2316 4
134 4 PELERIN Martin 2007 0 - 1 MAISURADZE Nino 2308 4
135 4 NILSSON Sebastian 2290 0 - 1 GUIGON Olivier 2063 4
136 4 VELLA Duncan 2000 X - X BOK Benjamin 2277 4
137 4 KOJIMA Shinya 2276 X - X O'TOOLE George E 2059 4
138 4 WATTIN Joffrey 1992 0 - 1 VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 4
139 4 COTONNEC Antoine 1987 0 - 1 ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 4
140 4 MANCINI Mario 2258 1 - 0 LE GALLO Frederic 2031 4
141 4 DELORME Alban 2251 0 - 1 HADET Emmanuel 2024 4
142 4 KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 1 - 0 WEILL Serge 2014 4
143 4 LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 1 - 0 MANET Eric 2008 4
144 4 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 0 - 1 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 4
145 4 DECELLIER Patrick 1959 0 - 1 ASK Josef 2225 4
146 4 MANDON Fabrice 2225 1 - 0 VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 4
147 4 SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 X - X WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 4
148 4 HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 1 - 0 VAILLANT Stephane 2001 4
149 4 DELORT Frederic 2217 1 - 0 AUDIN Thierry 1999 4
150 4 NAKAR Eylon 2208 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 4
151 4 LEVINE Yonatan 1938 1 - 0 THALWITZER David 2208 4
152 4 FERYN Benjamin 1929 X - X KULAGO Alexander 2201 4
153 4 HOOLT Sarah 2200 0 - 1 OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 4
154 4 BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 X - X LUI Eric 1916 4
155 4 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 X - X GOUANELLE Franck 2200 4
156 4 JEANNE Mickael 2195 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 4
157 4 ROELS Frederik 1904 X - X MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 4
158 4 GALLET Antoine 1901 0 - 1 LOCHTE Thomas 2183 4
159 4 DEVOS Herve 1897 X - X KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 4
160 4 MONTABORD Manuel 2179 0 - 1 SOBECKI Damien 1897 4
161 4 SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 X - X ALVIN Leo 1890 4
162 4 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 0 - 1 AC Michal 2173 4
163 4 TATE Alan 2170 1 - 0 AUBERT Bernard 1884 4
164 4 KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 1 - 0 VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 4
165 4 GAILLARD Bruno 1887 F - 1 L'HENORET Thierry 2165 4
166 4 FOURNIER Frederic 1885 X - X PACE Colin 2159 4
167 4 ELENIUS Erik 2158 1 - 0 TRANNOY Arthur 1873 4
168 4 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 0 - 1 LEBEL Patrick 2146 4
169 4 GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1864 4
170 4 HARNIK Cecilien 1871 0 - 1 GREEN Andrew D 2136 4
171 4 JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 X - X FRIESEN Boris 2132 4
172 4 CHARDIN Thierry 2115 X - X QUINN Joseph R 1835 4
173 4 GROZ Jacky 2114 1 - 0 GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 4
174 4 AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 1 - 0 DELEKTA Filip 1800 4
175 4 SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 0 - 1 GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 4
176 4 FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 X - X VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 4
177 4 FREIDZON Daniel 2099 1 - 0 VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 4
178 4 LALAU Alexandre 2098 1 - 0 BLONDE Xavier 1720 4
179 4 BLANCHE Philippe 1771 0 - 1 VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 4
180 4 COIMBRA Margarida 2096 1 - 0 SUILEN Willem 1696 4
181 4 TISON Freddy 1717 0 - 1 LANDUYT Eric 2093 4
182 4 SIAUVE Julien 1687 0 - 1 VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 4
183 4 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 1 - 0 FOULON Amadeus 1510 4
184 DIOGO Vasco 2313 1 - 0 OTA Yuki 1936
185 GORESKUL Alyona 2270 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931
186 DELEKTA Piotr 2263 1 - 0 LOUIS Andre 1899
187 FORTUIT Emilie 1931 X - X CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195
188 VAN NIES Pauline 2167 1 - 0 GIBSON John 1897
189 POLETTI Fausto 1897 X - X GILLES Jean-Claude 2164
190 GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 1 - 0 ROFFE Benoit 1875
191 HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 0 - 1 GULLER Andras 2110
192 PAUWELS Rudi 1881 1 - 0 PREVOT Emmanuel 2106
193 FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 1 - 0 ZERBIB Claude 1859
194 SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 0 - 1 FONTAINE Pierre 2098
195 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 X - X SENDEROVIC Salko 2095
196 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 1 - 0 BIJAOUI Denis 1827
197 DUBE Dimitri 2082 1 - 0 DANIEL Antoine 1825
198 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 1 - 0 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817
199 CONNER Michel 1850 1 - 0 HOURIEZ Alain 2073
200 LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 X - X BIER Armin 2072
201 STURC Gustav 2070 1 - 0 MARIANI Frederic 1813
202 GROS Patrick 2068 1 - 0 LAMBERT Vincent 1812
203 GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 1 - 0 BOUGEL Claude 1807
204 ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 X - X HOUSSIN Vianney 1807
205 CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 1 - 0 GRALL Gwenole 1792
206 GORSE Gerard 2036 X - X BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790
207 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 1 - 0 CEPISUL Desire 1787
208 DEPRET Francois 1800 0 - 1 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034
209 VEKEMANS Paul 1802 X - X SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032
210 STILMANT Thierry 2026 1 - 0 DE MEYE Josef 1499
211 DESORMES Olivier 1769 X - X JENSEN Leif 2023
212 MAUPIN Valerie 2020 1 - 0 COLOMBEL Frederic 1760
213 LENOIR Aurele 1760 1 - 0 LEBON Joffrey 2019
214 PETIT Rodrigue 2019 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1755
215 AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 X - X GERMOND Thierry 1739
216 SVANE Rasmus 2005 1 - 0 WOLFANGEL Claude 1745
217 HIAS Ludovic 2001 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1737
218 VEKEMANS Denis 1998 1 - 0 WARNAULT Pierre 1710
219 DUBOIS Vincent 1745 0 - 1 LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997
220 KOCH Alain 1995 1 - 0 MANET Anthony 1673
221 JIMENEZ Martin 1744 0 - 1 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991
222 OGER Claude 1990 1 - 0 PIRON Jean-Marie 1658
223 HOEGENER Claude 1984 1 - 0 DESWARTE Sandy 1640
224 MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1635
225 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 1 - 0 DELAHAYE Frederic 1980
226 FORBES Garry 1975 X - X MARSYLLE Christian 1500
227 VEREGGEN Lars 1684 1 - 0 ROCHE Laurent 1965
228 LEROY Baptiste 1632 X - X MARCHIANO Marco 1953
229 DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 1 - 0 MANNE Jean-Luc 1949
230 LAMPERT Jonas 1945 0 - 1 NAULIN Nicolas 1470
231 MASSOT Manuel 1943 1 - 0 DE RIDDER Naomi 1344
232 3 KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 1 - 0 MAUPIN Gervais 1770 3
233 3 HOUCK Veronique 1758 0 - 1 HAWIA Thierry 2091 3
234 3 LECOEUR Boris 1731 0 - 1 SOUPIZON Remi 2075 3
235 3 BOCK Francis 2063 X - X BLOT Philippe 1757 3
236 3 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 3
237 3 HASENBANK Dirk 2030 X - X BORDET Jacky 1738 3
238 3 LEGUILLON David 2010 1 - 0 SERRUYS Henri 1723 3
239 3 PAUCHET Jacques 1702 0 - 1 URBANIAK Patrick 1986 3
240 3 FERYN Alexandre 1983 0 - 1 DECLERCK Kevin 1720 3
241 3 TRUWANT Pieter 1979 1 - 0 DELEKTA Anna 1699 3
242 3 SMITH Thijmen 1977 X - X LAMBERT Rene 1689 3
243 3 GAILLET Philippe 1690 1 - 0 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 3
244 3 MAUPIN Kristel 1680 0 - 1 LUCAS Jean 1924 3
245 3 DESEINE Philippe 1690 0 - 1 OGER Daniel 1918 3
246 3 WIECZOREK Lech 1918 1 - 0 LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 3
247 3 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 1 - 0 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 3
248 3 FAUCHART Francois 1660 0 - 1 GARDIN Edouard 1907 3
249 3 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 0 - 1 SCHONE Claude 1885 3
250 3 PARFETT Gerald F 1650 0 - 1 DORLET Nicolas 1880 3
251 3 HELFFERICH Erik 1874 1 - 0 ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 3
252 3 LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 1 - 0 DUFLOU Andre 1580 3
253 3 SANDOR Lukas 1869 1 - 0 PLATEL Ange 1555 3
254 3 DINCQ Michel 1578 0 - 1 VERSAILLES Marc 1857 3
255 3 PERSYN Yvon 1650 0 - 1 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 3
256 3 TRUONG Hubert 1848 X - X LOPEZ Raphael 1540 3
257 3 ROHART Maxime 1827 1 - 0 CANARIO Jonathan 1490 3
258 3 FERGE Cedric 1499 X - X FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 3
259 3 GENDARME Pierre 1619 X - X CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 3
260 3 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 0 - 1 COX Jan 1814 3
261 3 ZUBER Raphael 1510 0 - 1 VINCKIER Delphine 1811 3
262 3 DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 1 - 0 HENRI Jacqueline 1490 3
263 3 GANTY Marc 1800 X - X MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 3
264 3 LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 0 - 1 RAQI Nadji 1790 3
265 3 TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 1 - F SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 3
266 3 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 X - X CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 3
267 3 SCHES Robert 1440 X - X GUILLOT Alain 1787 3
268 3 PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 1 - 0 BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 3
269 3 MERLEN Ludovic 1360 0 - 1 ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 3
270 3 DUROT Edwige 1774 1 - 0 TUOT Sebastien 1360 3
271 LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 0 - 1 DURAO Joaquim 2112
272 ALMUDI Richard 1606 X - X EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785
273 PRUVOST Alain 1561 0 - 1 ROCCHIA Alain 1780
274 DUPONT Ludovic 1350 0 - 1 CHOCHOY Patrick 1726
275 CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 1 - 0 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643
276 LARSEN Alex 1697 X - X MONY Maxime 1610
277 CALONNE Pascal 1478 1 - 0 BONNAL Louis 1691
278 MONY Didier 1689 1 - 0 MARCHANDISE Charles 1570
279 PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 X - X GOBEAUT Claudine 1548
280 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 0 - 1 SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318
281 GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1645
282 2 TURQUET Bruno 1500 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486
283 2 VIDON Damien 1499 X - X CADET Yves 1520 2
284 2 WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 1 - 0 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 2
285 2 BRIQUET Daniel 1499 1 - 0 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 2
286 2 ILIC Jovan 1490 X - X DEPOERS Jean 1340 2
287 2 JOSSIEN Jean 1480 0 - 1 HOUCK Jose 1330 2
288 2 CASTIEN Annie 1230 0 - 1 DROUIN Philippe 1470 2
289 2 RENAUD Francois 1470 1 - 0 ROYER Michel 1250 2
290 2 DOYEN Sylvie 1230 0 - 1 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 2
291 2 BOURGAIN Louis 1190 0 - 1 COLOOS Alexandre 1430 2
292 2 PITTINI Francois 1030 0 - 1 PRUVOST Loic 1410 2
293 BAILLIE Andre 1450 1 - 0 BULTE Mathilde 1099
294 VAIRO Gino 1240 1 - 0 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050
295 GOUVART Gautier 1009 0 - 1 DEKOKER Patricia 1150
296 1 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 X - X BRUNEL Teo 1009 1
297 1 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 1 - 0 LEDEZ Lilou 1009 ½