ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 VOVK Yuri 2545 X - X DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 6
2 GORDON Stephen J 2524 X - X GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622
3 SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 X - X HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532
4 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553
5 5 MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 X - X RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514
6 5 ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 1 - 0 GRAF Alexander 2644 5
7 5 KOROBOV Anton 2613 X - X DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 5
8 5 ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 0 - 1 MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 5
9 5 BALOGH Csaba 2604 1 - 0 ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 5
10 5 VOKAREV Sergey 2521 0 - 1 ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 5
11 5 JARACZ Pawel 2518 1 - 0 GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 5
12 5 SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 0 - 1 APICELLA Manuel 2517 5
13 5 FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 X - X FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 5
14 5 OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 1 - 0 BACHMANN Axel 2562 5
15 5 VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 X - X KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 5
16 5 GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 1 - 0 KRAAI Jesse 2506 5
17 5 BRODSKY Michail 2517 X - X GASANOV Eldar 2553 5
18 5 SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 X - X BABAEV Rashad 2491 5
19 5 NAUMKIN Igor 2501 0 - 1 BARAMIDZE David 2548 5
20 5 DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 1 - 0 MCNAB Colin A 2472 5
21 5 JOJUA Davit 2484 1 - 0 OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 5
22 5 SUMETS Andrey 2546 1 - 0 WIRIG Anthony 2464 5
23 5 SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 X - X LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 5
24 5 PRUESS David 2422 0 - 1 SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 5
25 5 KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 1 - 0 NADIG Kruttika 2367 5
26 BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 X - X VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 5
27 TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 0 - 1 KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626
28 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 1 - 0 ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443
29 LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 X - X MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610
30 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 X - X DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607
31 VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 X - X AGOPOV Mikael 2433
32 SPIRIN Oleg 2438 0 - 1 CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586
33 ARUTINIAN David 2585 1 - 0 ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428
34 BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 1 - 0 HOUSIEAUX David 2419
35 RADULSKI Julian 2580 1 - 0 ROMBALDONI Denis 2418
36 HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 0 - 1 KONONENKO Dmitry 2574
37 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 1 - 0 BRUNNER Nicolas 2413
38 FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 0 - 1 ZUBAREV Alexander 2566
39 BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 1 - 0 BRAUN Arik 2558
40 BOBRAS Piotr 2554 1 - 0 HAVLICEK Libor 2346
41 TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 X - X SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341
42 KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 X - X MIEDEMA Roi 2325
43 FROIS Antonio 2388 X - X LALIC Bogdan 2537
44 KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 X - X MACAK Stefan 2527
45 VERNAY Clovis 2338 X - X MAIOROV Nikita 2524
46 BARON Tal 2332 0 - 1 RIFF Jean-Noel 2520
47 VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 1 - 0 ULIBIN Mikhail 2511
48 ABERGEL Thal 2509 1 - 0 SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304
49 CIEZA Arcadio 2295 0 - 1 TODOROV Todor 2507
50 ABABSA Tufek 1742 0 - 1 HASANGATIN Ramil 2505
51 SMIRNOV Igor 2505 1 - 0 GUILLEUX Fabien 2303
52 SCHOENE Maria 2246 0 - 1 HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500
53 BHAT Vinay S. 2495 X - X BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297
54 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 1 - 0 AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132
55 SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132
56 YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 1 - 0 GIVON Asaf 2111
57 GENOV Petar 2465 1 - 0 CAROFF Frederic 2094
58 4 KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 X - X PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087
59 4 BOK Benjamin 2277 0 - 1 DAVID Alberto 2603 4
60 4 VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 0 - 1 SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 4
61 4 ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 0 - 1 RUSEV Krasimir 2546 4
62 4 SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 1 - 0 KOJIMA Shinya 2276 4
63 4 TUNIK Gennady 2506 1 - 0 MANCINI Mario 2258 4
64 4 PIOT Olivier 2252 X - X GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 4
65 4 AKESSON Ralf 2479 1 - 0 DELORME Alban 2251 4
66 4 NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 0 - 1 PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 4
67 4 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 0 - 1 ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 4
68 4 PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 1 - 0 KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 4
69 4 VOCATURO Daniele 2445 0 - 1 DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 4
70 4 ASK Josef 2225 0 - 1 SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 4
71 4 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 1 - 0 DELORT Frederic 2217 4
72 4 SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 1 - 0 NAKAR Eylon 2208 4
73 4 MARCHAND Francois 2214 X - X FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 4
74 4 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 X - X USACHYI Vladimir 2205 4
75 4 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 0 - 1 LIPKA Juraj 2426 4
76 4 BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 1 - 0 HOOLT Sarah 2200 4
77 4 ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 X - X KARIM Ismael 2407 4
78 4 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 1 - 0 BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 4
79 4 KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 0 - 1 PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 4
80 4 LOCHTE Thomas 2183 0 - 1 BURG Twan 2389 4
81 4 IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 1 - 0 JEANNE Mickael 2195 4
82 4 AC Michal 2173 0 - 1 ZOZULIA Anna 2376 4
83 4 KOEPKE Christian 2368 1 - 0 MONTABORD Manuel 2179 4
84 4 THALWITZER David 2208 0 - 1 BORSUK Angela 2366 4
85 4 BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 X - X MEURS Tom 2143 4
86 4 SOBECKI Damien 1897 0 - 1 SIMON Olivier 2364 4
87 4 LAURENT Julien G. 2363 1 - 0 GROZ Jacky 2114 4
88 4 WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 1 - 0 CHARDIN Thierry 2115 4
89 4 BERNARD Christophe 2355 1 - 0 AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 4
90 4 ALVIN Leo 1890 0 - 1 LAURENT Bruno 2351 4
91 4 BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 1 - 0 COIMBRA Margarida 2096 4
92 4 AUBERT Bernard 1884 0 - 1 SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 4
93 4 TRELLA Thomas 2345 X - X ROBERT Pierre 2093 4
94 4 POLEY Vladimir 2342 1 - 0 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 4
95 4 VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 0 - 1 CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 4
96 4 VALUET Bertrand 2336 1 - 0 ROELS Frederik 1904 4
97 4 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 X - X CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 4
98 4 HUSARI Satea 2332 1 - 0 DEVOS Herve 1897 4
99 4 TRANNOY Arthur 1873 0 - 1 KAABI Mejdi 2326 4
100 4 PETRAN Peter 2326 1 - 0 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 4
101 4 NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 1 - 0 GAILLARD Bruno 1887 4
102 4 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 1 - 0 FOURNIER Frederic 1885 4
103 4 BERRY Neil 2317 1 - 0 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 4
104 4 MAISURADZE Nino 2308 0 - 1 DELBOE Charles 1876 4
105 4 DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 1 - 0 HARNIK Cecilien 1871 4
106 4 BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 1 - 0 JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 4
107 4 LE BRIS Louis 1864 0 - 1 JESSEL Stephen 2296 4
108 4 REAL Thibault 1809 1 - 0 NILSSON Sebastian 2290 4
109 4 HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 1 - 0 BLANCHE Philippe 1771 4
110 4 GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 0 - 1 SANDU Mihaela 2285 4
111 4 SUILEN Willem 1696 0 - 1 HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 4
112 4 FOULON Amadeus 1510 0 - 1 HEBDEN Mark L 2522
113 FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 0 - 1 SALVADOR Roland 2476
114 SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 0 - 1 SHALNEV Nikolai 2469
115 MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 X - X FREIDZON Daniel 2099
116 BENITAH Yohan 2434 1 - 0 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089
117 DELORME Axel 2415 X - X LALAU Alexandre 2098
118 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 X - X HAAST Anne 2077
119 CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 1 - 0 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074
120 HOURIEZ Alain 2073 0 - 1 PLACHETKA Jan 2406
121 BIER Armin 2072 0 - 1 BITALZADEH Ali 2400
122 SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 1 - 0 STURC Gustav 2070
123 O'TOOLE George E 2059 X - X GREKH Andrey 2379
124 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 0 - 1 CLERY Nicolas 2373
125 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2370
126 TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 1 - 0 GROS Patrick 2068
127 JENSEN Leif 2023 0 - 1 PAYEN Arnaud 2364
128 LEBON Joffrey 2019 0 - 1 GRIMBERG Boris 2362
129 BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 1 - 0 GRANDADAM Patrick 2062
130 LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 0 - 1 KANTORIK Marian 2356
131 DEBRAY Christopher 2350 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2036
132 LOMBART Philippe 1993 X - X CHOMET Pascal 2348
133 MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 1 - 0 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034
134 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 0 - 1 CHETVERIK Maxim 2318
135 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 1 - 0 MAUPIN Valerie 2020
136 SANTOS Antonio P 2279 1 - 0 SVANE Rasmus 2005
137 DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 1 - 0 GORESKUL Alyona 2270
138 ROCHE Laurent 1965 0 - 1 MATSEYKO Katerina 2268
139 DE MEYE Josef 1499 0 - 1 RAZNIKOV Danny 2266
140 DENAYER Eric 2265 1 - 0 HIAS Ludovic 2001
141 OTA Yuki 1936 0 - 1 PERIC Slavisa 2263
142 FLOUR Pierre 1899 1 - 0 DELEKTA Piotr 2263
143 GIBSON John 1897 0 - 1 MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262
144 POLETTI Fausto 1897 0 - 1 HOURIEZ Clement 2261
145 MEVEL Alberic 2260 1 - 0 VEKEMANS Denis 1998
146 KULON Klaudia 2251 1 - 0 OGER Claude 1990
147 ROFFE Benoit 1875 0 - 1 BORIC Elena 2250
148 FAYARD Alain 2250 1 - 0 HOEGENER Claude 1984
149 ZERBIB Claude 1859 0 - 1 KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248
150 QUINN Joseph R 1835 X - X LEFEBVRE Herve 2246
151 BIJAOUI Denis 1827 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2244
152 DANIEL Antoine 1825 0 - 1 CAPPON John 2238
153 DUHAYON Yves 2237 1 - 0 LAMPERT Jonas 1945
154 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 0 - 1 KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235
155 LAMBERT Vincent 1812 0 - 1 GENOVA Lyubka 2231
156 ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 1 - 0 MASSOT Manuel 1943
157 BOUGEL Claude 1807 0 - 1 SCETININ Alexander 2228
158 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 X - X SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224
159 BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 0 - 1 DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220
160 CEPISUL Desire 1787 0 - 1 BACON Nicolas 2220
161 WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 0 - 1 AMSTADT Aron 2219
162 GERMOND Thierry 1739 0 - 1 PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219
163 CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 0 - 1 NEUHAUSER Salome 1919
164 LACROSSE Marc 2192 1 - 0 HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861
165 BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 0 - 1 ROGER Mehdi 2183
166 EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 1 - 0 PAUWELS Rudi 1881
167 BLONDE Xavier 1720 X - X SHALNYEVA Olga 2178
168 DRAGUN Kamil 2178 1 - 0 CONNER Michel 1850
169 WARNAULT Pierre 1710 0 - 1 DE VERDIER Michael 2174
170 DELORME Laurie 2171 1 - 0 LEES Jean-Pierre 1843
171 WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 1 - 0 VEKEMANS Paul 1802
172 KOITKA Jakub 1680 1 - 0 VAN NIES Pauline 2167
173 L'HENORET Thierry 2165 X - X SWIERCZ Sonia 1772
174 GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 0 - 1 RIGOLOT Lucie 1792
175 MANET Anthony 1673 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2160
176 FAURE Stephane 2153 1 - 0 DESORMES Olivier 1769
177 PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 0 - 1 PIJPERS Arthur 2150
178 ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 0 - 1 COUCHE Didier 2142
179 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 1 - 0 LENOIR Aurele 1760
180 MARSYLLE Christian 1500 0 - 1 SCHUT Lisa 2138
181 DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 1 - 0 JIMENEZ Martin 1744
182 NAULIN Nicolas 1470 0 - 1 RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126
183 ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 1 - 0 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717
184 BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 1 - 0 VEREGGEN Lars 1684
185 THIRION Marcel 2115 1 - 0 DEBRUYNE Francois 1670
186 DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 0 - 1 RUSSO Julien 2109
187 3 SCHONE Claude 1885 0 - 1 PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 3
188 3 DORLET Nicolas 1880 0 - 1 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 3
189 3 PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 1 - 0 HELFFERICH Erik 1874 3
190 3 QENDRO Llambi 2373 1 - 0 LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 3
191 3 RUDOLF Anna 2316 1 - 0 SANDOR Lukas 1869 3
192 3 DIOGO Vasco 2313 X - X SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 3
193 3 VERSAILLES Marc 1857 0 - 1 MANDON Fabrice 2225 3
194 3 KULAGO Alexander 2201 1 - 0 TRUONG Hubert 1848 3
195 3 GOUANELLE Franck 2200 1 - 0 ROHART Maxime 1827 3
196 3 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 0 - 1 TATE Alan 2170 3
197 3 CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 0 - 1 KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 3
198 3 PACE Colin 2159 1 - 0 GANTY Marc 1800 3
199 3 COX Jan 1814 0 - 1 ELENIUS Erik 2158 3
200 3 LEBEL Patrick 2146 1 - 0 TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 3
201 3 VINCKIER Delphine 1811 0 - 1 GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 3
202 3 GREEN Andrew D 2136 1 - 0 FOURCART Marc 1734 3
203 3 FRIESEN Boris 2132 1 - 0 PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 3
204 3 HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 X - X GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 3
205 3 DELEKTA Filip 1800 1 - 0 KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 3
206 3 GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 1 - 0 DUROT Edwige 1774 3
207 3 RAQI Nadji 1790 0 - 1 FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 3
208 3 FONTAINE Pierre 2098 X - X DUBOIS Vincent 1745 3
209 3 VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 1 - 0 LECOEUR Boris 1731 3
210 3 LANDUYT Eric 2093 1 - 0 SERRUYS Henri 1723 3
211 3 HAWIA Thierry 2091 0 - 1 TISON Freddy 1717 3
212 3 VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 1 - 0 PAUCHET Jacques 1702 3
213 3 SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1690 3
214 3 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 0 - 1 SOBRY Sebastien 2081 3
215 3 SHAHIN Walid 2078 1 - 0 DESEINE Philippe 1690 3
216 3 ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 0 - 1 ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 3
217 3 ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 0 - 1 ADLOFF Ralf 2076 3
218 3 SOUPIZON Remi 2075 0 - 1 SIAUVE Julien 1687 3
219 3 MAUPIN Gervais 1770 0 - 1 BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 3
220 3 GUIGON Olivier 2063 1 - 0 MAUPIN Kristel 1680 3
221 3 TROUVILLE Remi 2062 1 - 0 FAUCHART Francois 1660 3
222 3 COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 X - X ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 3
223 3 VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 1 - 0 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 3
224 3 BLOT Philippe 1757 0 - 1 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 3
225 3 AMRAM Roger 1755 X - X CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 3
226 3 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 0 - 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 3
227 3 LE GALLO Frederic 2031 1 - 0 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 3
228 3 BORDET Jacky 1738 0 - 1 DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 3
229 3 HADET Emmanuel 2024 1 - 0 PERSYN Yvon 1650 3
230 3 ALLENTIN Eric 2015 X - X LEROY Baptiste 1632 3
231 3 WEILL Serge 2014 1 - 0 FERGE Cedric 1499 3
232 3 DECLERCK Kevin 1720 0 - 1 DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 3
233 3 MANET Eric 2008 1 - 0 DINCQ Michel 1578 3
234 3 DELEKTA Anna 1699 0 - 1 PELERIN Martin 2007 3
235 3 VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 1 - 0 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 3
236 3 WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 1 - 0 LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 3
237 3 VAILLANT Stephane 2001 1 - 0 ZUBER Raphael 1510 3
238 3 BILLET Philippe 1690 0 - 1 VELLA Duncan 2000 3
239 3 AUDIN Thierry 1999 1 - 0 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 3
240 3 LAMBERT Rene 1689 0 - 1 WATTIN Joffrey 1992 3
241 3 LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 0 - 1 COTONNEC Antoine 1987 3
242 3 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 0 - 1 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 3
243 3 DESWARTE Sandy 1640 X - X VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 3
244 3 DUFLOU Andre 1580 0 - 1 DECELLIER Patrick 1959 3
245 3 LOPEZ Raphael 1540 0 - 1 LEVINE Yonatan 1938 3
246 3 HENRI Jacqueline 1490 0 - 1 FERYN Benjamin 1929 3
247 3 MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 0 - 1 OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 3
248 3 LUI Eric 1916 1 - 0 SCHES Robert 1440 3
249 3 SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 3
250 3 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 1 - 0 MERLEN Ludovic 1360 3
251 3 BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 0 - 1 GALLET Antoine 1901 3
252 3 TUOT Sebastien 1360 0 - 1 DUBE Dimitri 2082
253 GULLER Andras 2110 1 - 0 CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720
254 PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 1 - 0 LARSEN Alex 1697
255 GUILLOT Alain 1787 X - X BOCK Francis 2063
256 ROCCHIA Alain 1780 0 - 1 STILMANT Thierry 2026
257 EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 0 - 1 PETIT Rodrigue 2019
258 CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 0 - 1 AUCKLAND Elliott 2014
259 BONNAL Louis 1691 0 - 1 KOCH Alain 1995
260 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 0 - 1 MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982
261 DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 1 - 0 PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683
262 MONY Maxime 1610 0 - 1 FORBES Garry 1975
263 MARCHIANO Marco 1953 1 - 0 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673
264 MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Serge 1640
265 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 1 - 0 ALMUDI Richard 1606
266 GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 0 - 1 FORTUIT Emilie 1931
267 LOUIS Andre 1899 1 - 0 PRUVOST Alain 1561
268 MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 0 - 1 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850
269 MARIANI Frederic 1813 1 - 0 CALONNE Pascal 1478
270 CANARIO Jonathan 1490 X - X DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807
271 RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 0 - 1 DEPRET Francois 1800
272 GRALL Gwenole 1792 1 - 0 DUPONT Ludovic 1350
273 SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 0 - 1 HASENBANK Dirk 2030 2
274 2 CADET Yves 1520 0 - 1 LEGUILLON David 2010 2
275 2 URBANIAK Patrick 1986 1 - 0 TURQUET Bruno 1500 2
276 2 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 0 - 1 FERYN Alexandre 1983 2
277 2 COLOOS Alexandre 1430 0 - 1 TRUWANT Pieter 1979 2
278 2 PRUVOST Loic 1410 0 - 1 SMITH Thijmen 1977 2
279 2 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 1 - 0 ILIC Jovan 1490 2
280 2 LUCAS Jean 1924 1 - 0 JOSSIEN Jean 1480 2
281 2 OGER Daniel 1918 1 - 0 WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 2
282 2 DEPOERS Jean 1340 0 - 1 WIECZOREK Lech 1918 2
283 2 HOUCK Jose 1330 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 2
284 2 GARDIN Edouard 1907 1 - 0 BRIQUET Daniel 1499 2
285 2 FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 1 - 0 VIDON Damien 1499 2
286 2 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 0 - 1 HOUCK Veronique 1758 2
287 2 ROYER Michel 1250 0 - 1 PARFETT Gerald F 1650 2
288 2 ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 1 - 0 CASTIEN Annie 1230 2
289 2 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 0 - 1 GENDARME Pierre 1619 2
290 2 PLATEL Ange 1555 1 - 0 BOURGAIN Louis 1190 2
291 DURAO Joaquim 2112 1 - 0 BAILLIE Andre 1450
292 DEKOKER Patricia 1150 0 - 1 MONY Didier 1689
293 BLONDEL Francis 1645 1 - 0 VAIRO Gino 1240
294 BULTE Mathilde 1099 0 - 1 GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497
295 DROUIN Philippe 1470 X - X DOYEN Sylvie 1230
296 1 BRUNEL Teo 1009 0 - 1 RENAUD Francois 1470 1
297 1 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 0 - 1 PITTINI Francois 1030 1
298 1 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 X - X GOUVART Gautier 1009 1
299 ½ LEDEZ Lilou 1009 0 - 1 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 0