ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 5 [3] DRAGUN Kamil 2178 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 [3] 5
2 5 [3] VOVK Yuri 2545 1 - 0 ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 [3] 5
3 [2½] MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 X - X HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 [2½]
4 [2½] DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 1 - 0 KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 [2½]
5 [2½] SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 X - X GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 [2½]
6 [2½] KOROBOV Anton 2613 X - X RUSEV Krasimir 2546 [2½]
7 [2½] DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 X - X MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 [2½]
8 [2½] RADULSKI Julian 2580 0 - 1 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 [2½]
9 [2½] ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 X - X KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 [2½]
10 [2½] SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 1 - 0 ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 [2½]
11 [2½] DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 1 - 0 ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 [2½]
12 [2½] GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 X - X JARACZ Pawel 2518 [2½]
13 [2½] OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 1 - 0 BOBRAS Piotr 2554 [2½]
14 [2½] BRODSKY Michail 2517 X - X SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 [2½]
15 [2½] TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 X - X JOJUA Davit 2484 [2½]
16 [2½] WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 X - X BARAMIDZE David 2548 [2½]
17 4 [2] BHAT Vinay S. 2495 0 - 1 GRAF Alexander 2644 [2] 4
18 4 [2] BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 X - X BABAEV Rashad 2491 [2] 4
19 4 [2] BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 1 - 0 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 [2] 4
20 4 [2] SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 X - X MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 [2] 4
21 4 [2] BALOGH Csaba 2604 X - X SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 [2] 4
22 4 [2] LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 0 - 1 DAVID Alberto 2603 [2] 4
23 4 [2] VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 1 - 0 HOUSIEAUX David 2419 [2] 4
24 4 [2] AKESSON Ralf 2479 X - X ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 [2] 4
25 4 [2] YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 X - X CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 [2] 4
26 4 [2] NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 0 - 1 ARUTINIAN David 2585 [2] 4
27 4 [2] LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 0 - 1 GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 [2] 4
28 4 [2] SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 X - X BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 [2] 4
29 4 [2] GENOV Petar 2465 X - X BACHMANN Axel 2562 [2] 4
30 4 [2] VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 X - X FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 [2] 4
31 4 [2] SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 X - X PLACHETKA Jan 2406 [2] 4
32 4 [2] VOCATURO Daniele 2445 X - X GASANOV Eldar 2553 [2] 4
33 4 [2] SUMETS Andrey 2546 X - X PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 [2] 4
34 4 [2] DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 0 - 1 LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 [2] 4
35 4 [2] ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 1 - 0 SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 [2] 4
36 4 [2] HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 X - X MAIOROV Nikita 2524 [2] 4
37 4 [2] GORDON Stephen J 2524 1 - 0 GREKH Andrey 2379 [2] 4
38 4 [2] BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 1 - 0 HEBDEN Mark L 2522 [2] 4
39 4 [2] VOKAREV Sergey 2521 X - X GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 [2] 4
40 4 [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 X - X RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 [2] 4
41 4 [2] IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 0 - 1 RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 [2] 4
42 4 [2] SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 0 - 1 BARON Tal 2332 [2] 4
43 4 [2] TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 0 - 1 FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 [2] 4
44 4 [2] BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 0 - 1 ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 [2] 4
45 4 [2] BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 0 - 1 KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 [2] 4
46 4 [2] ABERGEL Thal 2509 1 - 0 MANCINI Mario 2258 [2½] 4
47 4 [2½] BOK Benjamin 2277 X - X KRAAI Jesse 2506 [2] 4
48 4 [2] SMIRNOV Igor 2505 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 [2½] 4
49 4 [2½] DUHAYON Yves 2237 0 - 1 GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 [2] 4
50 4 [2½] GIVON Asaf 2111 0 - 1 HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 [2] 4
51 [1½] DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 1 - 0 ROBERT Pierre 2093 [2½] 4
52 [1½] BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 X - X KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 [2]
53 [1½] SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 X - X KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 [2]
54 [1½] FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 1 - 0 CAPPON John 2238 [2]
55 [2] SCHOENE Maria 2246 X - X BRAUN Arik 2558 [1½]
56 [2] PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 X - X OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 [1½]
57 [1½] KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 1 - 0 KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 [2]
58 [2] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 X - X LALIC Bogdan 2537 [1½]
59 [1½] KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 X - X GENOVA Lyubka 2231 [2]
60 [2] ASK Josef 2225 X - X APICELLA Manuel 2517 [1½]
61 [1½] TODOROV Todor 2507 1 - 0 SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 [2]
62 [1½] TUNIK Gennady 2506 1 - 0 DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 [2]
63 [1½] NAUMKIN Igor 2501 1 - 0 DELORT Frederic 2217 [2]
64 [2] HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 X - X MCNAB Colin A 2472 [1½]
65 [2] DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 X - X SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 [1½]
66 [2] MARCHAND Francois 2214 1 - 0 TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 [1½]
67 [2] NAKAR Eylon 2208 X - X SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 [1½]
68 [1½] MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 X - X HOOLT Sarah 2200 [2]
69 [2] BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 0 - 1 ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 [1½]
70 [2] CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 X - X ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 [1½]
71 [1½] SPIRIN Oleg 2438 X - X ROGER Mehdi 2183 [2]
72 [1½] BENITAH Yohan 2434 0 - 1 JEANNE Mickael 2195 [2]
73 [2] MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 1 - 0 AGOPOV Mikael 2433 [1½]
74 [2] LOCHTE Thomas 2183 0 - 1 SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 [1½]
75 [1½] KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 1 - 0 MONTABORD Manuel 2179 [2]
76 [2] EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 0 - 1 LIPKA Juraj 2426 [1½]
77 [1½] PRUESS David 2422 X - X DE VERDIER Michael 2174 [2]
78 [2] KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 1 - 0 ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 [1½]
79 [1½] DELORME Axel 2415 1 - 0 ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 [2]
80 [1½] SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 1 - 0 TATE Alan 2170 [2]
81 [1½] FROIS Antonio 2388 1 - 0 KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 [2]
82 [2] DELORME Laurie 2171 X - X ZOZULIA Anna 2376 [1½]
83 [1½] QENDRO Llambi 2373 X - X AVELINE Philippe 2160 [2]
84 [2] PACE Colin 2159 0 - 1 CLERY Nicolas 2373 [1½]
85 [1½] KOEPKE Christian 2368 X - X PIJPERS Arthur 2150 [2]
86 [2] GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 X - X NADIG Kruttika 2367 [1½]
87 [2] FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 0 - 1 GRIMBERG Boris 2362 [1½]
88 [1½] BERNARD Christophe 2355 0 - 1 COUCHE Didier 2142 [2]
89 [2] DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 X - X LAURENT Bruno 2351 [1½]
90 [2] GREEN Andrew D 2136 0 - 1 SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 [1½]
91 [1½] VERNAY Clovis 2338 1 - 0 SCHUT Lisa 2138 [2]
92 [1½] MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 X - X AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 [2]
93 [1½] PETRAN Peter 2326 X - X GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 [2]
94 [2] THIRION Marcel 2115 0 - 1 MIEDEMA Roi 2325 [1½]
95 [2] GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 0 - 1 CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 [1½]
96 [2] FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 X - X SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 [1½]
97 [2] FONTAINE Pierre 2098 X - X GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 [1½]
98 [2] HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 1 - 0 CHARDIN Thierry 2115 [2]
99 [2] SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 0 - 1 SANDU Mihaela 2285 [2]
100 [2] SANTOS Antonio P 2279 X - X GROZ Jacky 2114 [2]
101 [2] VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 0 - 1 KOJIMA Shinya 2276 [2]
102 [2] VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 X - X AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 [2]
103 [2] MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 0 - 1 FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 [2]
104 [2] SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 X - X RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 [2]
105 [2] DENAYER Eric 2265 X - X COIMBRA Margarida 2096 [2]
106 [2] SHAHIN Walid 2078 X - X PERIC Slavisa 2263 [2]
107 [2] DELEKTA Piotr 2263 1 - 0 SOBRY Sebastien 2081 [2]
108 [2] HAAST Anne 2077 1 - 0 HOURIEZ Clement 2261 [2]
109 [2] MEVEL Alberic 2260 1 - 0 VELLA Duncan 2000 [2]
110 [2] PIOT Olivier 2252 1 - 0 WATTIN Joffrey 1992 [2]
111 [2] HASENBANK Dirk 2030 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2251 [2]
112 [2] KULON Klaudia 2251 1 - 0 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 [2]
113 [2] MANET Eric 2008 0 - 1 BORIC Elena 2250 [2]
114 [2] FAYARD Alain 2250 1 - 0 WIECZOREK Lech 1918 [2]
115 3 [1] KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 1 - 0 MANDON Fabrice 2225 [1½] 3
116 3 [1] MACAK Stefan 2527 1 - 0 STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 [1½] 3
117 3 [1½] BACON Nicolas 2220 0 - 1 HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 [1] 3
118 3 [1½] AMSTADT Aron 2219 X - X PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 [1] 3
119 3 [1½] PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 0 - 1 SALVADOR Roland 2476 [1] 3
120 3 [1½] KULAGO Alexander 2201 0 - 1 WIRIG Anthony 2464 [1] 3
121 3 [1] PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 1 - 0 SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 [1½] 3
122 3 [1½] LACROSSE Marc 2192 0 - 1 PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 [1] 3
123 3 [1] GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 1 - 0 VAN NIES Pauline 2167 [1½] 3
124 3 [1½] WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 X - X FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 [1] 3
125 3 [1½] L'HENORET Thierry 2165 0 - 1 KARIM Ismael 2407 [1] 3
126 3 [1] BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 1 - 0 ELENIUS Erik 2158 [1½] 3
127 3 [1½] FAURE Stephane 2153 0 - 1 BITALZADEH Ali 2400 [1] 3
128 3 [1] SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 1 - 0 MEURS Tom 2143 [1½] 3
129 3 [1½] ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 1 - 0 BURG Twan 2389 [1] 3
130 3 [1½] LEBEL Patrick 2146 0 - 1 BORSUK Angela 2366 [1] 3
131 3 [1½] FRIESEN Boris 2132 0 - 1 PAYEN Arnaud 2364 [1] 3
132 3 [1] SIMON Olivier 2364 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 [1½] 3
133 3 [1] LAURENT Julien G. 2363 1 - 0 RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 [1½] 3
134 3 [1] WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 0 - 1 FREIDZON Daniel 2099 [1½] 3
135 3 [1] BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 X - X KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 [1½] 3
136 3 [1½] ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 X - X KANTORIK Marian 2356 [1] 3
137 3 [1] BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 1 - 0 CAROFF Frederic 2094 [1½] 3
138 3 [1] DEBRAY Christopher 2350 X - X PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 [1½] 3
139 3 [1½] DURAO Joaquim 2112 0 - 1 SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 [1] 3
140 3 [1½] VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 0 - 1 HAVLICEK Libor 2346 [1] 3
141 3 [1½] PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 0 - 1 VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 [1] 3
142 3 [1] POLEY Vladimir 2342 1 - 0 DUBE Dimitri 2082 [1½] 3
143 3 [1½] ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 X - X CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 [1] 3
144 3 [1½] BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 0 - 1 CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 [1] 3
145 3 [1] HUSARI Satea 2332 X - X CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 [1½] 3
146 3 [1] NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 1 - 0 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 [1½] 3
147 3 [1] BERRY Neil 2317 1 - 0 SVANE Rasmus 2005 [1½] 3
148 3 [1½] O'TOOLE George E 2059 1 - 0 RUDOLF Anna 2316 [1] 3
149 3 [1] DIOGO Vasco 2313 X - X HIAS Ludovic 2001 [1½] 3
150 3 [1] GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 1 - 0 VEKEMANS Denis 1998 [1½] 3
151 3 [1] MAISURADZE Nino 2308 0 - 1 VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 [1½] 3
152 3 [1½] AVRON David 2012 0 - 1 VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 [1] 3
153 3 [1] DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 1 - 0 LAMPERT Jonas 1945 [1½] 3
154 3 [1½] VAILLANT Stephane 2001 0 - 1 BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 [1½] 3
155 3 [1½] AUDIN Thierry 1999 X - X JESSEL Stephen 2296 [1½] 3
156 3 [1½] CIEZA Arcadio 2295 1 - 0 LEVINE Yonatan 1938 [1½] 3
157 3 [1½] MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 0 - 1 NILSSON Sebastian 2290 [1½] 3
158 3 [1½] MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 X - X HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 [1½] 3
159 3 [1½] OGER Daniel 1918 0 - 1 GORESKUL Alyona 2270 [1½] 3
160 3 [2½] TRANNOY Arthur 1873 X - X MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 [1½] 3
161 3 [1½] ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 1 - 0 OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 [1½] 3
162 3 [2½] REAL Thibault 1809 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2244 [1½] 3
163 3 [1½] ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 [1½] 3
164 3 [2½] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 0 - 1 SCETININ Alexander 2228 [1½] 3
165 [½] CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 1 - 0 DELBOE Charles 1876 [2½] 3
166 [½] KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 1 - 0 VINCKIER Delphine 1811 [2]
167 [2] HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 0 - 1 CHOMET Pascal 2348 [½]
168 [½] TRELLA Thomas 2345 1 - 0 GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 [2]
169 [½] VALUET Bertrand 2336 1 - 0 DEPRET Francois 1800 [2]
170 [2] GRALL Gwenole 1792 0 - 1 KAABI Mejdi 2326 [½]
171 [2] BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 0 - 1 DEVOS Herve 1897 [2]
172 [2] GIBSON John 1897 X - X RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 [2]
173 [2] CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 X - X POLETTI Fausto 1897 [2]
174 [2] CEPISUL Desire 1787 1 - 0 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 [2]
175 [2] ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 0 - 1 GAILLARD Bruno 1887 [2]
176 [2] AMRAM Roger 1755 1 - 0 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 [2]
177 [2] VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 1 - 0 LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 [2]
178 [2] BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 X - X JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 [2]
179 [2] LE BRIS Louis 1864 0 - 1 PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 [2]
180 [2] BONNAL Louis 1691 0 - 1 HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 [2]
181 [2] VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 X - X DUBOIS Vincent 1745 [2]
182 [2] QUINN Joseph R 1835 1 - 0 DUROT Edwige 1774 [2]
183 [2] BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 X - X CASIER Fabrice 1832 [2]
184 [2] DANIEL Antoine 1825 0 - 1 LECOEUR Boris 1731 [2]
185 [2] DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 0 - 1 VEREGGEN Lars 1684 [2]
186 [2] LOPEZ Raphael 1540 0 - 1 CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 [2]
187 [2] SOBECKI Damien 1897 1 - 0 TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 [1½] 2
188 2 [1] THALWITZER David 2208 1 - 0 GALLET Antoine 1901 [1] 2
189 2 [1½] FLOUR Pierre 1899 0 - 1 USACHYI Vladimir 2205 [1] 2
190 2 [1] GOUANELLE Franck 2200 1 - 0 ALVIN Leo 1890 [1½] 2
191 2 [1] AC Michal 2173 X - X FOURNIER Frederic 1885 [1½] 2
192 2 [1] GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 1 - 0 SCHONE Claude 1885 [1½] 2
193 2 [1] BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 X - X AUBERT Bernard 1884 [1½] 2
194 2 [1] GULLER Andras 2110 1 - 0 PAUWELS Rudi 1881 [1½] 2
195 2 [1] RUSSO Julien 2109 1 - 0 DORLET Nicolas 1880 [1½] 2
196 2 [1½] VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 0 - 1 LALAU Alexandre 2098 [1] 2
197 2 [1] LANDUYT Eric 2093 X - X ROFFE Benoit 1875 [1½] 2
198 2 [1½] SANDOR Lukas 1869 0 - 1 ADLOFF Ralf 2076 [1] 2
199 2 [1] SOUPIZON Remi 2075 0 - 1 HARNIK Cecilien 1871 [1½] 2
200 2 [1] NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 1 - 0 ZERBIB Claude 1859 [1½] 2
201 2 [1] HOURIEZ Alain 2073 1 - 0 VERSAILLES Marc 1857 [1½] 2
202 2 [1] BIER Armin 2072 X - X TRUONG Hubert 1848 [1½] 2
203 2 [1½] SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 0 - 1 STURC Gustav 2070 [1] 2
204 2 [1] GROS Patrick 2068 1 - 0 ROHART Maxime 1827 [1½] 2
205 2 [1½] CONNER Michel 1850 0 - 1 BOCK Francis 2063 [1] 2
206 2 [1] GUIGON Olivier 2063 1 - 0 FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 [1½] 2
207 2 [1½] BIJAOUI Denis 1827 X - X GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 [1] 2
208 2 [1] TROUVILLE Remi 2062 1 - 0 MARIANI Frederic 1813 [1½] 2
209 2 [1½] COX Jan 1814 X - X ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 [1] 2
210 2 [1½] LAMBERT Vincent 1812 1 - 0 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 [1] 2
211 2 [1] LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 1 - 0 DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 [1½] 2
212 2 [1] GORSE Gerard 2036 1 - 0 GANTY Marc 1800 [1½] 2
213 2 [1½] BOUGEL Claude 1807 0 - 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 [1] 2
214 2 [1] SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 1 - 0 GUILLOT Alain 1787 [1½] 2
215 2 [1] LE GALLO Frederic 2031 1 - 0 MAUPIN Gervais 1770 [1½] 2
216 2 [1½] DELEKTA Filip 1800 0 - 1 DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 [1] 2
217 2 [1] STILMANT Thierry 2026 X - X DESORMES Olivier 1769 [1½] 2
218 2 [1] HADET Emmanuel 2024 1 - 0 LENOIR Aurele 1760 [1½] 2
219 2 [1] JENSEN Leif 2023 1 - 0 BLOT Philippe 1757 [1½] 2
220 2 [1½] EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 0 - 1 MAUPIN Valerie 2020 [1] 2
221 2 [1] LEBON Joffrey 2019 X - X MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 [1½] 2
222 2 [1½] ROCCHIA Alain 1780 0 - 1 PETIT Rodrigue 2019 [1] 2
223 2 [1] ALLENTIN Eric 2015 X - X JIMENEZ Martin 1744 [1½] 2
224 2 [1½] WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 1 - 0 AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 [1] 2
225 2 [1] LEGUILLON David 2010 1 - 0 GERMOND Thierry 1739 [1½] 2
226 2 [1½] BLONDE Xavier 1720 X - X DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 [1] 2
227 2 [1½] DECLERCK Kevin 1720 0 - 1 PELERIN Martin 2007 [1] 2
228 2 [1] VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 X - X CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 [1½] 2
229 2 [1] WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 X - X DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 [1½] 2
230 2 [1] LOMBART Philippe 1993 1 - 0 TISON Freddy 1717 [1½] 2
231 2 [1½] WARNAULT Pierre 1710 0 - 1 OGER Claude 1990 [1] 2
232 2 [1½] SUILEN Willem 1696 X - X COTONNEC Antoine 1987 [1] 2
233 2 [1] URBANIAK Patrick 1986 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1690 [1½] 2
234 2 [1½] LAMBERT Rene 1689 0 - 1 HOEGENER Claude 1984 [1] 2
235 2 [1] FERYN Alexandre 1983 1 - 0 PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 [1½] 2
236 2 [1½] LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 X - X MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 [1] 2
237 2 [1] TRUWANT Pieter 1979 1 - 0 DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 [1½] 2
238 2 [1½] MANET Anthony 1673 X - X SMITH Thijmen 1977 [1] 2
239 2 [1½] ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 X - X DECELLIER Patrick 1959 [1] 2
240 2 [1] MARCHIANO Marco 1953 0 - 1 PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 [1½] 2
241 2 [1] MESTDAGH Franck 1944 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1645 [1½] 2
242 2 [1½] MONY Maxime 1610 0 - 1 MASSOT Manuel 1943 [1] 2
243 2 [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 1 - 0 LEROY Baptiste 1632 [1½] 2
244 2 [1½] MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 0 - 1 FORTUIT Emilie 1931 [1] 2
245 2 [1] FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 1 - 0 GENDARME Pierre 1619 [1½] 2
246 2 [1½] GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 0 - 1 FERYN Benjamin 1929 [1] 2
247 2 [1] LUCAS Jean 1924 0 - 1 PRUVOST Alain 1561 [1½] 2
248 2 [1½] NAULIN Nicolas 1470 0 - 1 NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 [1] 2
249 2 [1] LUI Eric 1916 1 - 0 GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 [1½] 2
250 2 [1½] TUOT Sebastien 1360 X - X MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 [1] 2
251 2 [1] GARDIN Edouard 1907 1 - 0 MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 [1½] 2
252 2 [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 1 - 0 SCHES Robert 1440 [1½] 2
253 2 [1½] SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 0 - 1 ROELS Frederik 1904 [1] 2
254 2 [1½] DE MEYE Josef 1499 0 - 1 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 [1] 1
255 [½] HAWIA Thierry 2091 X - X KOCH Alain 1995 [½]
256 [½] DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 0 - 1 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 [½]
257 [½] DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 X - X GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 [½]
258 [½] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 1 - 0 FORBES Garry 1975 [½]
259 [½] ROCHE Laurent 1965 1 - 0 WEILL Serge 2014 [½]
260 [½] LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 1 - 0 OTA Yuki 1936 [½]
261 1 [0] BIYIDI Thomas 1927 0 - 1 DESWARTE Sandy 1640 [1] 1
262 1 [1] LOUIS Andre 1899 X - X LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 [1] 1
263 1 [1] GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 1 - 0 HELFFERICH Erik 1874 [1] 1
264 1 [1] FERGE Cedric 1499 0 - 1 LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 [1] 1
265 1 [1] ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 X - X BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 [1] 1
266 1 [1] ALMUDI Richard 1606 0 - 1 LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 [1] 1
267 1 [1] DUFLOU Andre 1580 1 - 0 VEKEMANS Paul 1802 [1] 1
268 1 [1] RAQI Nadji 1790 1 - 0 DINCQ Michel 1578 [1] 1
269 1 [1] PLATEL Ange 1555 0 - 1 SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 [1] 1
270 1 [1] LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 0 - 1 BLANCHE Philippe 1771 [1] 1
271 1 [1] LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 1 - 0 ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 [1] 1
272 1 [1] COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 1 - 0 CADET Yves 1520 [1] 1
273 1 [1] VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 1 - 0 BRIQUET Daniel 1499 [1] 1
274 1 [1] FOULON Amadeus 1510 1 - 0 HOUCK Veronique 1758 [1] 1
275 1 [1] GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 1 - 0 TURQUET Bruno 1500 [1] 1
276 1 [1] ABABSA Tufek 1742 1 - 0 VIDON Damien 1499 [1] 1
277 1 [1] BORDET Jacky 1738 1 - 0 HENRI Jacqueline 1490 [1] 1
278 1 [1] FOURCART Marc 1734 1 - 0 RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 [1] 1
279 1 [1] CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 X - X CALONNE Pascal 1478 [1] 1
280 1 [1] MARSYLLE Christian 1500 0 - 1 SERRUYS Henri 1723 [1] 1
281 1 [1] CANARIO Jonathan 1490 0 - 1 PAUCHET Jacques 1702 [1] 1
282 1 [1] DELEKTA Anna 1699 1 - 0 RENAUD Francois 1470 [1] 1
283 1 [1] ILIC Jovan 1490 1 - 0 LARSEN Alex 1697 [1] 1
284 1 [1] BILLET Philippe 1690 X - X WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 [1] 1
285 1 [1] JOSSIEN Jean 1480 1 - 0 DESEINE Philippe 1690 [1] 1
286 1 [1] SIAUVE Julien 1687 1 - 0 VAIRO Gino 1240 [1] 1
287 1 [1] KOITKA Jakub 1680 1 - 0 BOURGAIN Louis 1190 [1] 1
288 1 [1] BAILLIE Andre 1450 0 - 1 MAUPIN Kristel 1680 [1] 1
289 1 [1] ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 0 - 1 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 [1] 1
290 1 [1] ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 1 - 0 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 [1] 1
291 1 [1] DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 0 - 1 PARFETT Gerald F 1650 [1] 1
292 1 [1] COLOOS Alexandre 1430 1 - 0 PERSYN Yvon 1650 [1] 1
293 ½ [½] DROUIN Philippe 1470 1 - 0 PITTINI Francois 1030 [1] 1
294 ½ [½] BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 0 - 1 FAUCHART Francois 1660 [½] ½
295 ½ [½] DEPOERS Jean 1340 X - X MONY Didier 1689 [0] 0
296 0 [0] ROYER Michel 1250 0 - 1 ZUBER Raphael 1510 [0] 0
297 0 [0] SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 1 - 0 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 [0] 0
298 0 [0] PRUVOST Loic 1410 1 - 0 LEDEZ Lilou 1009 [0] 0
299 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 0 - 1 MERLEN Ludovic 1360 [0] 0
300 0 [0] CASTIEN Annie 1230 0 - 1 DUPONT Ludovic 1350 [0] 0
301 0 [0] HOUCK Jose 1330 0 - 1 DOYEN Sylvie 1230 [0] 0
302 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 0 - 1 DEKOKER Patricia 1150 [0] 0
303 0 [0] BULTE Mathilde 1099 0 - 1 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 [0] 0
304 0 [0] GOUVART Gautier 1009 0 - 1 BRUNEL Teo 1009 [0] 0