Open Marseille 2020/2021 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGBO Alban |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
AICH Camil |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
AIROUMIAN Achot |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BABIKYAN Mari |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BACHACHYAN Spartak |
1313 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BADALYAN Vakhtang |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2121 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1184 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
BERNARD NASSER Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
BORG Nicolas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
BOUZERZOUR Syrine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
CAYROU Fabien |
1542 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
20 |
|
CHERKI Romain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
|
CHERKI Vincent |
1427 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
22 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
DERDERIAN Eric |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1018 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
EL IDRISSI Yasmine |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2002 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
GARCIN Abdallah |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
GONZALEZ Maxence |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
GOY Wilfried |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
GRANGEON Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
GUILLEVIC Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1264 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
34 |
|
JACQUET Sacha |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
LALI Mohamed |
1185 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1134 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
38 |
|
LEONCINI Luc |
1389 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
LEONCINI Xavier |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
41 |
|
LICARDIE Victor |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan |
1354 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
MARINIER Yohann |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
MAURENAS Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
45 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1415 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Costin |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
RIZK Maxim |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
48 |
|
SOUFOU Onzair |
1260 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
49 |
|
TOUZET Cassien |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
50 |
|
TRANCHAND Jules |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
|