29ème Open International Vitrolles Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1495 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1210 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
|
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1156 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1189 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
7 |
|
BESSON Catherine |
1106 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
8 |
|
BIARD Noah |
1212 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
9 |
|
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1294 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
10 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
11 |
|
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1122 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
12 |
|
BONHOMME Philippe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
13 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
14 |
|
BRENON Stephane |
1220 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
15 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1283 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
16 |
|
BRONNY Germain |
1133 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
BROTELLE Thibault |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
18 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
19 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1267 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
20 |
|
CHAUMET Etienne |
1344 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
CHAUMET Patrick |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
22 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1402 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
23 |
|
CHOUIN Mathieu |
1085 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
24 |
|
COQUET Bruno |
1161 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
25 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1303 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1281 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
27 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1145 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1418 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
29 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Laurent |
1277 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
30 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1402 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
DELPORTE Clement |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
32 |
|
DEMANGEON Ugo |
1190 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
33 |
|
DESANIAU Yolan |
1337 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
34 |
|
FRICHE Cyril |
1392 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
35 |
|
GUISSET Andre |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
36 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1309 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
37 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1224 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
38 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
39 |
|
KIMMERLING Vianney |
1488 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
40 |
|
LEONCINI Luc |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
41 |
|
LEONCINI Xavier |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1181 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
43 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1380 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
44 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1322 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
45 |
|
MAURENT Jimmy |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
46 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1434 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
47 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
48 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1230 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
49 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1403 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
50 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1248 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
51 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1044 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
52 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1236 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
53 |
|
PINET Leo |
1283 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
54 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1461 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
55 |
|
PLA Jean |
1309 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
56 |
|
PLUMAT Thibaud |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
57 |
|
PRASANT G |
1250 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1134 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
59 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1205 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
60 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1115 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
61 |
|
RICHARD Anthony |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
62 |
|
ROATTA Loris |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
63 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1323 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
64 |
|
SAISSI Cedric |
1376 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
65 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
66 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
67 |
|
SERRA Yannick |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
68 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1480 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
69 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
70 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1444 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
71 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1186 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
72 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1384 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
73 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
74 |
|
UNGER Kevin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
75 |
|
URSU Celia |
1223 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
76 |
|
VENZIN Patrick |
1385 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
77 |
|
VIRELLO Thibault |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
78 |
|
XAVIER Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
79 |
|
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1237 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|