29 Coupe des Echecs Fournes en Weppes Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
44 |
52 |
1950 |
2 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
8 |
41 |
49½ |
1955 |
3 |
|
CARDON Pierre |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
7 |
45½ |
53 |
1845 |
4 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1637 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
7 |
42½ |
50½ |
1832 |
5 |
|
STEFFE Clement |
1818 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
7 |
41½ |
50 |
1828 |
6 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1329 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
6½ |
47 |
57 |
1800 |
7 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6½ |
43 |
51½ |
1850 |
8 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1688 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
42 |
49 |
1658 |
9 |
|
PHAM Martin |
1616 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
38 |
45 |
1673 |
10 |
|
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
6 |
48½ |
55½ |
1810 |
11 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1620 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
43½ |
51 |
1672 |
12 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
6 |
42½ |
51½ |
1734 |
13 |
|
OMIDVAR Mahmoud |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6 |
38 |
43 |
1620 |
14 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1813 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
6 |
37½ |
46 |
1661 |
15 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
6 |
36½ |
43½ |
1551 |
16 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
6 |
36 |
43½ |
1602 |
17 |
|
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6 |
35½ |
42½ |
1482 |
18 |
|
VANNESTE Axel |
1436 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
6 |
35 |
40½ |
1610 |
19 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5½ |
42 |
49½ |
1642 |
20 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1740 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5½ |
39½ |
47 |
1628 |
21 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
39½ |
47 |
1544 |
22 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1164 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
38 |
45½ |
1552 |
23 |
|
BEGE Christophe |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5½ |
37 |
45 |
1640 |
24 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
5½ |
35 |
39 |
1533 |
25 |
|
COURREUR Alexandre |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5½ |
34½ |
42 |
1517 |
26 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5½ |
34 |
40½ |
1538 |
27 |
|
BOULET Frederic |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
5 |
44 |
51 |
1595 |
28 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
5 |
42 |
49 |
1569 |
29 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
40½ |
49 |
1600 |
30 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1641 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
40½ |
48½ |
1572 |
31 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1665 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
5 |
38½ |
44½ |
1470 |
32 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna Vincent |
1214 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
38 |
45 |
1605 |
33 |
|
LANOY William |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5 |
36 |
44 |
1548 |
34 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5 |
36 |
42½ |
1438 |
35 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Leo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
5 |
35½ |
42½ |
1517 |
36 |
|
MATUSZEWSKI David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
5 |
35½ |
41½ |
1444 |
37 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
5 |
35 |
41½ |
1444 |
38 |
|
TARO Franck |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
5 |
34 |
40½ |
1442 |
39 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5 |
34 |
40 |
1410 |
40 |
|
MOINARD Yann |
1330 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
33 |
38 |
1488 |
41 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1351 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
32 |
37 |
1395 |
42 |
|
CHABE Axel |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4½ |
37½ |
44 |
1392 |
43 |
|
FOURCADE Matis |
1280 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
36½ |
43 |
1487 |
44 |
|
BELE Charles |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
34½ |
41½ |
1349 |
45 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4½ |
34 |
40½ |
1271 |
46 |
|
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1286 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
4½ |
32½ |
39 |
1352 |
47 |
|
GIRAUD Cedric |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
4½ |
31 |
36 |
1303 |
48 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4½ |
30 |
35 |
1310 |
49 |
|
GAUDFRIN Romain |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
4 |
41 |
48 |
1532 |
50 |
|
BILLOIR Corentin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
38½ |
45 |
1436 |
51 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
38 |
43½ |
1371 |
52 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
37 |
43 |
1389 |
53 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Christophe |
1637 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4 |
36½ |
44½ |
1361 |
54 |
|
BELVERGE Serge |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
4 |
36 |
41½ |
1366 |
55 |
|
TORREZ Nicolas |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
34½ |
39½ |
1334 |
56 |
|
DUREZ Gabin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
4 |
34½ |
39½ |
1261 |
57 |
|
PEER-BRACQUEMOND Julia Anya - Nathan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
33½ |
38½ |
1314 |
58 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1278 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
31 |
35½ |
1218 |
59 |
|
REANT Lucas |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
30 |
35½ |
1202 |
60 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
29½ |
33½ |
1296 |
61 |
|
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1083 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
27 |
32 |
1201 |
62 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1150 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
35½ |
41½ |
1328 |
63 |
|
DARRAS Francois |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
3½ |
34 |
36 |
1207 |
64 |
|
MARTELLIER Joachim |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
32 |
37½ |
1278 |
65 |
|
LENGLET Bob |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
31½ |
37½ |
1317 |
66 |
|
PEPIN Didier |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
31 |
36 |
1218 |
67 |
|
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3½ |
30 |
36½ |
1217 |
68 |
|
MORTIER Celian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
3½ |
29½ |
34½ |
1294 |
69 |
|
CALMELS Serge |
1344 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
3½ |
29 |
35 |
1194 |
70 |
|
BAUDOUIN Amaury |
1211 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
3½ |
24½ |
26 |
1041 |
71 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
20½ |
22 |
1017 |
72 |
|
DUPUIS Melvin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
34½ |
40 |
1179 |
73 |
|
HUROU Frederic |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3 |
33½ |
36½ |
1171 |
74 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1137 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
32 |
38½ |
1231 |
75 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
31 |
34 |
1169 |
76 |
|
CORNARD Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
30½ |
35½ |
1177 |
77 |
|
DRACHE Mathieu |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
3 |
29 |
34 |
1155 |
78 |
|
DESFONTAINE Aurelien |
1000 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
27 |
31½ |
1097 |
79 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
25½ |
27½ |
1064 |
80 |
|
DEGREMONT Ivann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
28½ |
31½ |
863 |
81 |
|
VAN GRUNDERBEECK Ruben |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
28 |
33 |
1048 |
82 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
27½ |
31 |
995 |
83 |
|
BEN AYED Rayen |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
25½ |
29½ |
1062 |
84 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
30 |
35 |
1031 |
85 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
2 |
27½ |
31½ |
926 |
86 |
|
GANDREUIL Rodolphe |
850 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2 |
22½ |
24 |
852 |
87 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Titouan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
1½ |
23 |
25 |
833 |
88 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
880 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
0 |
21½ |
25 |
409 |