14e Open Rapide à Meaux (Adulte) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Ka. |
1 |
g |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2572 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
8 |
45½ |
2546 |
32 |
2 |
f |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2301 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
7½ |
44 |
2407 |
31 |
3 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2267 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
45½ |
2355 |
28 |
4 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
43½ |
2255 |
29 |
5 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
7 |
40½ |
2160 |
30 |
6 |
|
PRADDAUDE Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
34½ |
1955 |
28 |
7 |
m |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2314 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
45 |
2215 |
26 |
8 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2103 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
44½ |
2135 |
27 |
9 |
|
DOCTEUR Jean Peterson |
1820 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
43½ |
2084 |
27 |
10 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
38 |
1967 |
27 |
11 |
|
NOBLECOURT Nicolas |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
6 |
35 |
1888 |
27 |
12 |
|
SCHMITT Bastien |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
35 |
1824 |
27 |
13 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
5½ |
41½ |
2062 |
25 |
14 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5½ |
40 |
1993 |
25 |
15 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2360 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
5½ |
39½ |
2104 |
24 |
16 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5½ |
39 |
1965 |
24 |
17 |
|
TRIGER Franck |
2039 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
5½ |
39 |
1946 |
25 |
18 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1721 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5½ |
38½ |
1902 |
25 |
19 |
|
LECLERC Louis |
1916 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5½ |
35 |
1854 |
25 |
20 |
|
GRIMMER Jonathan |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
5 |
43 |
2020 |
24 |
21 |
|
ELHIJAZI AMINE |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
40½ |
2001 |
24 |
22 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5 |
39½ |
1882 |
23 |
23 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
5 |
37½ |
1744 |
24 |
24 |
|
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1549 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
5 |
36 |
1741 |
24 |
25 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
5 |
36 |
1732 |
24 |
26 |
|
FOUTREN Vincent |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
5 |
34½ |
1770 |
24 |
27 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
33½ |
1632 |
24 |
28 |
|
BOUGAIN Victor |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
32 |
1628 |
23 |
29 |
|
KURTZ Denis |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
4½ |
38 |
1809 |
22 |
30 |
|
GARCIA Esteban |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4½ |
35 |
1574 |
21 |
31 |
|
DE LACOSTE LAREYMOND Quentin |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
34½ |
1605 |
22 |
32 |
|
CITORES Mathis |
1201 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
4½ |
34 |
1522 |
22 |
33 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4½ |
33½ |
1615 |
22 |
34 |
|
WILMART Mickael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4½ |
32 |
1590 |
22 |
35 |
|
GAUTIER Julien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4½ |
29 |
1462 |
22 |
36 |
|
CAPON Thierry |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4 |
35½ |
1587 |
21 |
37 |
|
JALLON Christophe |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
35 |
1656 |
20 |
38 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
35 |
1574 |
20 |
39 |
|
NASEEM Aleem |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
34½ |
1571 |
21 |
40 |
|
GRIMA Eric |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
4 |
34 |
1472 |
21 |
41 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4 |
33 |
1561 |
21 |
42 |
|
BELEY Francis |
1261 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre B… |
4 |
32 |
1546 |
21 |
43 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4 |
31 |
1528 |
21 |
44 |
|
YASTREBOV Vladislav |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
29½ |
1428 |
21 |
45 |
|
ZEIN Roda |
1238 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
4 |
28 |
1444 |
21 |
46 |
|
BOURY Jean-Marc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4 |
28 |
1429 |
19 |
47 |
|
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1556 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre B… |
3½ |
35 |
1462 |
19 |
48 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
3½ |
34 |
1345 |
18 |
49 |
|
GOUTTE Jean-Claude |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
3½ |
28 |
1399 |
19 |
50 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1291 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3½ |
27 |
1368 |
19 |
51 |
|
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1475 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
35 |
1434 |
17 |
52 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1551 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
33½ |
1577 |
18 |
53 |
|
DENJOY Claire |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
1403 |
18 |
54 |
|
YILAR Serdal |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
3 |
31½ |
1380 |
18 |
55 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1426 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
3 |
28½ |
1357 |
18 |
56 |
|
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1261 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
1297 |
18 |
57 |
|
LAMUSSE Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
26½ |
1270 |
18 |
58 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Francisco |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
25½ |
1178 |
17 |
59 |
|
RUIZ Alexandra |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
3 |
22½ |
1172 |
18 |
60 |
|
REBUFIE Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
26½ |
1220 |
16 |
61 |
|
BELEY Huong |
1020 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre B… |
2 |
25 |
1052 |
15 |
62 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1205 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1½ |
27½ |
1093 |
13 |
63 |
|
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1112 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
1 |
21½ |
650 |
12 |
64 |
|
DEMAN Arthur |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
24½ |
0 |
9 |
|