MAUVEZIN - 2200 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1817 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
13½ |
15½ |
2105 |
2 |
|
COLES Robin |
1778 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
13 |
14 |
2057 |
3 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1842 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
4 |
15 |
17½ |
2009 |
4 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1947 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
14½ |
15½ |
1912 |
5 |
|
KIM Jisu |
1891 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
4 |
13½ |
15 |
1905 |
6 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1940 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
13 |
16 |
1856 |
7 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1835 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
12½ |
14½ |
2053 |
8 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1834 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
12½ |
14 |
1895 |
9 |
|
COLES Ruben |
1708 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
10½ |
12½ |
1906 |
10 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3½ |
14½ |
16½ |
1803 |
11 |
|
MURATET Lucas |
2150 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
14 |
16 |
1934 |
12 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1415 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
13 |
14 |
1765 |
13 |
|
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
12 |
14½ |
1734 |
14 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1885 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
12 |
14 |
1719 |
15 |
|
COUET Justin |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
12 |
13 |
1881 |
16 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1591 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3½ |
11 |
12½ |
1577 |
17 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2007 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
14½ |
16½ |
1748 |
18 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1618 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
14½ |
15½ |
1849 |
19 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
3 |
13 |
15 |
1776 |
20 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
3 |
13 |
14½ |
1673 |
21 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1626 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
12½ |
14½ |
1708 |
22 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1905 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1682 |
23 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1617 |
24 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3 |
12 |
13½ |
1610 |
25 |
|
PERROUIN Alexian |
1631 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
11½ |
12½ |
1542 |
26 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1142 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
11 |
12 |
1596 |
27 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1778 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10½ |
11½ |
1598 |
28 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1581 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10½ |
10½ |
1579 |
29 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1475 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
10 |
11 |
1536 |
30 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
10 |
10 |
1625 |
31 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2171 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2½ |
15½ |
18 |
2069 |
32 |
|
MAZIARZ Pierre |
1536 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
13½ |
15 |
1501 |
33 |
|
LLARI Marc |
1344 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
12½ |
13½ |
1641 |
34 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1423 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2½ |
11½ |
13 |
1629 |
35 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1740 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
11 |
12 |
1565 |
36 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1505 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
12 |
1391 |
37 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2½ |
10½ |
12 |
1493 |
38 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1800 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
9½ |
10½ |
1425 |
39 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1263 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
9 |
10 |
1442 |
40 |
|
GROS Guilhem |
1400 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
13 |
15 |
1614 |
41 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1490 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
13 |
15 |
1410 |
42 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1227 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
12 |
14 |
1503 |
43 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1407 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1445 |
44 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1418 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1393 |
45 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1478 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
11½ |
13 |
1433 |
46 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1255 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
11½ |
12½ |
1377 |
47 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1556 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
11 |
12 |
1388 |
48 |
|
BASSERAS Renaud |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
10½ |
12½ |
1524 |
49 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Silas |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
11½ |
1457 |
50 |
|
BRAYELLE Josse |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
2 |
10 |
12 |
1424 |
51 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
2 |
9½ |
10½ |
1460 |
52 |
|
LASPORTES Nicolas |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
9½ |
10½ |
1434 |
53 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2 |
9½ |
9½ |
1340 |
54 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1101 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
9 |
10 |
1357 |
55 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1471 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
8½ |
8½ |
1397 |
56 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
7 |
8 |
1279 |
57 |
|
MAZIARZ Martin |
1237 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1½ |
11½ |
13½ |
1456 |
58 |
|
BERRAD Ines |
1279 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1½ |
10½ |
11½ |
1320 |
59 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1½ |
10½ |
10½ |
1296 |
60 |
|
DESPAUX Denis |
1154 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1½ |
8½ |
9½ |
1211 |
61 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1357 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1 |
12 |
12 |
1348 |
62 |
|
HORSOT Simon |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1 |
11 |
12½ |
1020 |
63 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1388 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
1 |
10½ |
11½ |
1167 |
64 |
|
RAZGULYAEVA Anna |
1094 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
1 |
10 |
10 |
1111 |
65 |
|
POCHET Frederic |
1334 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
11 |
1251 |
66 |
|
SANDRAS Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
AUCH |
1 |
9 |
10 |
1234 |
67 |
|
TOMAS Maureen |
1476 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
1 |
9 |
9 |
1193 |
68 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1084 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1 |
7½ |
7½ |
1188 |
69 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1029 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1005 |
70 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1151 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
0 |
8 |
9 |
728 |
71 |
|
MOCAU Kevin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
AUCH |
0 |
7 |
8 |
619 |
|