2eme open long -1600 Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1290 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6½ |
32½ |
1639 |
2 |
|
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1335 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
6 |
33 |
1550 |
3 |
|
PINET Leo |
1349 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
6 |
31 |
1513 |
4 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1585 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
31 |
1490 |
5 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1485 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
1384 |
6 |
|
COSTA Pierre |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
31½ |
1331 |
7 |
|
LAI Bjorn |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
1394 |
8 |
|
BERTHON Timothee |
1231 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
28½ |
1371 |
9 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1171 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
5 |
27 |
1427 |
10 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1293 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
27 |
1391 |
11 |
|
SCAMARONI Jean-Paul |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
33½ |
1321 |
12 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
32 |
1338 |
13 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
31½ |
1345 |
14 |
|
BACHIR Sarah |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
27½ |
1249 |
15 |
|
LASSALLE Marc |
1414 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
26½ |
1231 |
16 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
26 |
1227 |
17 |
|
DEBBICHE Idriss |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
4 |
24½ |
1200 |
18 |
|
NOGUES Norah |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
22½ |
1178 |
19 |
|
LUTTI PENA Julian |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
22 |
1165 |
20 |
|
TOULOUSE Henri |
1295 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
19½ |
1199 |
21 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1284 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
30 |
1266 |
22 |
|
DEFORGE Richard |
1038 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
26½ |
1157 |
23 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1001 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
26 |
904 |
24 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
25½ |
850 |
25 |
|
GAZADO Quentin |
1013 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
25 |
1076 |
26 |
|
BACHIR Anais |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
2 |
24 |
848 |
27 |
|
LECOMTE Yohan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
19½ |
858 |
28 |
|
CHENNIT Ariles |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
1 |
22 |
812 |
29 |
|
SAUNIER Ilan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
19½ |
368 |
|