FIDE 327 C -1500 club 608 du 4 et 5 mai 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ANDREOPA Moureli |
1396 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
12 |
1982 |
2 |
|
DUVAL Charles |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur M… |
4 |
14½ |
1551 |
3 |
|
LORENZO Catherine |
1340 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
4 |
11½ |
1471 |
4 |
|
DEMAIS Eilean |
1359 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
11 |
1519 |
5 |
|
PAGE Cedric |
1329 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
8½ |
1482 |
6 |
|
MOUTON Jacques |
1475 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
14 |
1526 |
7 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1164 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
15½ |
1436 |
8 |
|
GOMES Daniel De Oliveira |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
1368 |
9 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1326 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
3 |
13 |
1404 |
10 |
|
MEALARES Christophe |
1395 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
3 |
12 |
1342 |
11 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
12 |
1318 |
12 |
|
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1317 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
11½ |
1326 |
13 |
|
FORGES Pierre |
1406 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
10½ |
1373 |
14 |
|
PAGE Noah |
1406 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
12½ |
1251 |
15 |
|
MOZZINI Louis |
1449 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
2 |
18½ |
1305 |
16 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1292 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
12½ |
1201 |
17 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1207 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
12½ |
1058 |
18 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1129 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1243 |
19 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1360 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
12 |
1233 |
20 |
|
MAGED Gabriel |
1186 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
12 |
1204 |
21 |
|
CANELA Manuel |
1324 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
11 |
1218 |
22 |
|
FAYOLET Yannick |
1288 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
10 |
1187 |
23 |
|
WILHELM Maxime |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
1½ |
16½ |
1195 |
24 |
|
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1229 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1½ |
11 |
912 |
25 |
|
GERBA608X Regis |
1094 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
12½ |
1071 |
26 |
|
GUILLOT Jacques |
1030 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
12½ |
631 |
27 |
|
PIPAULT Yves |
1163 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
1 |
10½ |
647 |
28 |
|
MELIER Ludovic |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
0 |
10 |
0 |
|