3ème open Côte d'Albâtre Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Tr. |
1 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2116 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
15½ |
2177 |
13 |
2 |
|
NORTIER Julien |
1889 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4½ |
15 |
2180 |
12½ |
3 |
|
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar |
2106 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
16 |
2028 |
13½ |
4 |
|
DENIZET Briac |
1800 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
14 |
2013 |
12 |
5 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2134 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4 |
13 |
2089 |
11½ |
6 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
17 |
2010 |
15 |
7 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
16 |
1946 |
13½ |
8 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1745 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3½ |
13 |
1848 |
12½ |
9 |
|
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
1839 |
12 |
10 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1776 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
3½ |
11 |
1847 |
10½ |
11 |
|
VINSOT Robin-Gael |
2040 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
16½ |
1842 |
14½ |
12 |
|
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian |
1884 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
3 |
15½ |
1818 |
13½ |
13 |
|
JOUAN Hugo |
1826 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
3 |
14 |
1883 |
12 |
14 |
|
LECLERCQ Clement |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3 |
13 |
1789 |
11 |
15 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1742 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
10½ |
1618 |
10 |
16 |
|
NGUYEN Tristan |
1568 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3 |
10 |
1624 |
9 |
17 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1926 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
2½ |
17 |
1887 |
14½ |
18 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1551 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2½ |
15½ |
1626 |
13½ |
19 |
|
ARMAO Olivier |
1666 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
2½ |
15 |
1793 |
13 |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2½ |
14 |
1902 |
12 |
21 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
1670 |
13 |
22 |
|
KONDRATOFF Patrice |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
12½ |
1563 |
12 |
23 |
|
DEBUCK Valere |
1923 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2½ |
12 |
1689 |
10½ |
24 |
|
BLONDEL Jean-Michel |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
2½ |
9 |
1502 |
8½ |
25 |
|
DELVIGNE Albert |
1433 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
13 |
1561 |
12½ |
26 |
|
MARECHAL Georges |
1661 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
1577 |
11 |
27 |
|
LELOUTRE Bernard |
1728 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
1520 |
11½ |
28 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1567 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
11½ |
1614 |
10 |
29 |
|
MACOU Noe |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
11½ |
1470 |
10½ |
30 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1829 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
2 |
10½ |
1531 |
10 |
31 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1360 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
10½ |
1507 |
10 |
32 |
|
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1346 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
9 |
1406 |
8 |
33 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1309 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
9 |
1375 |
8½ |
34 |
|
FAYOLLE Guy |
1713 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
1½ |
11½ |
1506 |
10½ |
35 |
|
HIEST Jules |
1148 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
1½ |
10 |
1319 |
9½ |
36 |
|
LECOCQ Marie |
1286 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
1½ |
9½ |
1216 |
9 |
37 |
|
NGUYEN Nathan |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
1 |
11½ |
796 |
10½ |
38 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1033 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
11 |
710 |
9½ |
39 |
|
MACOU Mael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
1 |
10 |
800 |
9½ |
40 |
|
CHAPELIER Annie |
1005 F |
VetF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
1 |
9½ |
708 |
9 |
41 |
|
BESNARDEAU Emilien |
1258 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
0 |
11 |
710 |
9½ |
42 |
f |
LECUYER Christian |
2149 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
|