18ème Trophée ville de Reims Jeunes 2019 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1304 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
8½ |
42½ |
51½ |
1613 |
2 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
7½ |
45 |
53½ |
1415 |
3 |
|
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1119 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6½ |
46 |
53½ |
1344 |
4 |
|
AUBERTIN Antoine |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
6½ |
43 |
51½ |
1315 |
5 |
|
DEMIRCI Noe |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6½ |
35 |
42 |
1291 |
6 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
1165 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
6 |
43 |
50½ |
1228 |
7 |
|
MELINE Loan |
1097 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
6 |
43 |
49½ |
1335 |
8 |
|
MACQUART Christophe |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
40½ |
49½ |
1233 |
9 |
|
BOUDI Naila |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
6 |
37 |
44½ |
1228 |
10 |
|
JOUVENAUX LAURAIN Malone |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5½ |
40 |
48 |
1187 |
11 |
|
MAILLARD Jules |
1016 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
40 |
47 |
1197 |
12 |
|
LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny |
1228 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
5½ |
35 |
41 |
1184 |
13 |
|
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Luka |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
5½ |
32 |
38½ |
1229 |
14 |
|
SUN Kevin |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
41 |
49 |
1132 |
15 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
41 |
48 |
1225 |
16 |
|
MEDJKOUNE Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
5 |
36 |
43½ |
1180 |
17 |
|
DELLINGER Sacha |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
35½ |
43 |
1075 |
18 |
|
ASSANOV Alicher |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
34½ |
41½ |
1065 |
19 |
|
LOPPIN Lylou |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
34 |
40 |
1162 |
20 |
|
AOULMI Enzo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
39 |
982 |
21 |
|
MAQUIN Shayna |
920 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
5 |
31 |
34 |
1095 |
22 |
|
MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4½ |
44½ |
52½ |
1154 |
23 |
|
PAILLART Lucas |
1091 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
4½ |
40 |
43½ |
1158 |
24 |
|
LIENARD Mael |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
37½ |
46 |
1166 |
25 |
|
VALENTIN Theo |
1130 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4½ |
36 |
42 |
1137 |
26 |
|
ORBAN Aymeric |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4½ |
35½ |
41½ |
1118 |
27 |
|
GADROY Lenny |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
39½ |
45½ |
1048 |
28 |
|
AZNAG Jade |
1120 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
41½ |
1016 |
29 |
|
DESVOYES Marceau |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
36½ |
983 |
30 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma |
950 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
33 |
36½ |
972 |
31 |
|
REILLE Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
32½ |
39 |
964 |
32 |
|
HRAIBA Souhail |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
36½ |
1034 |
33 |
|
REILLE Arthur |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
33½ |
38 |
1046 |
34 |
|
BONNETIER Benjamin |
890 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3½ |
32½ |
38½ |
972 |
35 |
|
PAILLART Corentin |
1155 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
3½ |
32½ |
37½ |
977 |
36 |
|
GAILLOT Armand |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3½ |
30½ |
37 |
929 |
37 |
|
GNAGNIKO Daniel-Brandon |
900 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
30½ |
35 |
963 |
38 |
|
SHERMAN Beatrice |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
27½ |
30½ |
888 |
39 |
|
SECK Liem |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
29½ |
34½ |
947 |
40 |
|
GORISSE Louise |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
27 |
30 |
822 |
41 |
|
DELLINGER Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
26½ |
28½ |
887 |
42 |
|
AZNAG Maya |
830 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
3 |
26 |
28 |
849 |
43 |
|
JAYET Louka |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
29½ |
866 |
44 |
|
GORISSE Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
24½ |
27 |
636 |
45 |
|
PINOTEAU Anthony |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
26½ |
31 |
314 |
46 |
|
GORISSE Noeline |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
26½ |
29½ |
273 |
47 |
|
GALLIMARDET Noel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
25½ |
28 |
362 |
|