7ème tournoi d'automne - Principal Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2380 F |
X - X |
VALLES Manuel |
2330 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2316 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2478 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2300 F |
X - X |
BOYER Mahel |
2313 F |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
MASSARDO Quentin |
1919 F |
0 - 1 |
COLLIER Timothy |
1994 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2456 F |
X - X |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2174 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2393 F |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2197 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
CHAUVET Jean-Marc |
2021 F |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2284 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2280 F |
1 - 0 |
PIRIZ Emilio |
1858 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2118 F |
X - X |
BUSSON Benoit |
1872 F |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
RAYNE Remy |
2017 F |
1 - 0 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1826 F |
5 |
11 |
4½ |
BAROYAN Davit |
2133 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1945 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
BUI Christopher |
1636 F |
X - X |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1952 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
NOBILI Denis |
1859 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERRE Timothee |
1751 F |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
KERBRAT Julien |
2183 F |
1 - 0 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1714 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1959 F |
1 - 0 |
SAN MARCO Jean |
1804 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
IRAQUI Youssef |
1942 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMIERE Frederic |
1864 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
FAURE Alexandre |
1915 F |
0 - 1 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1935 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
BLANCHARD Jean-Charles |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
KOLB Sebastien |
1898 F |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1797 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1929 F |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
PADILLA Eller |
1833 F |
1 - 0 |
RANGER Graham |
2080 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
COURBI Stephane |
2015 F |
1 - 0 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1539 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
1992 F |
0 - 1 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1744 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
RIOLS Jacques |
1695 F |
0 - 1 |
CRAPIS Frederic |
1850 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
DENTAN Kai |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ Frederic |
1704 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1708 F |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Michel |
1673 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1534 F |
1 - 0 |
JOBER Robert |
1690 F |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1438 F |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Cyril |
1356 F |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
PINTO Axel |
1627 F |
1 - 0 |
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1435 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
KONATE Salma |
1668 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|