14e Open Rapide à Meaux (Adulte) Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
LAMBERT Adrien |
2103 F |
0 - 1 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2572 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2301 F |
1 - 0 |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2314 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2082 F |
X - X |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2267 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2360 F |
0 - 1 |
ALBARIC Etienne |
2068 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
GRIMMER Jonathan |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQ Rene |
1865 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DENJOY Arnaud |
2047 F |
1 - 0 |
LECLERC Louis |
1916 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
ELHIJAZI AMINE |
1901 F |
1 - 0 |
TRIGER Franck |
2039 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1844 F |
1 - 0 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2020 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
KURTZ Denis |
1771 F |
0 - 1 |
TIERES Cristiano |
2010 F |
4 |
10 |
3½ |
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1721 F |
0 - 1 |
DOCTEUR Jean Peterson |
1820 E |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
DE LACOSTE LAREYMOND Quentin |
1602 F |
1 - 0 |
CITORES Mathis |
1201 F |
3½ |
12 |
3 |
BOUGAIN Victor |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
PRADDAUDE Leo |
1199 E |
3½ |
13 |
3 |
FOUTREN Vincent |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Esteban |
1510 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PLOEGAERTS Ludovic |
1549 F |
1 - 0 |
DIA Hussein |
1870 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
NGUYEN-TIET Gerald |
1475 F |
0 - 1 |
NOBLECOURT Nicolas |
1838 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1551 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSSI Jeremie |
1811 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1458 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Bastien |
1737 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
NASEEM Aleem |
1429 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1680 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1623 F |
1 - 0 |
BELEY Francis |
1261 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
WILMART Mickael |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GRIMA Eric |
1610 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
ZEIN Roda |
1238 F |
0 - 1 |
GAZIELLO Marc |
1562 F |
3 |
22 |
2½ |
TRIDON Olivier |
1502 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUTIER Julien |
1199 E |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
JALLON Christophe |
1571 F |
X - X |
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1556 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
YASTREBOV Vladislav |
1496 F |
1 - 0 |
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1426 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
CAPON Thierry |
1470 F |
1 - 0 |
DENJOY Claire |
1399 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
LAMUSSE Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
GOUTTE Jean-Claude |
1450 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
YILAR Serdal |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1295 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1261 F |
0 - 1 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1291 F |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
RODRIGUEZ Francisco |
1199 E |
X - X |
BOURY Jean-Marc |
1199 E |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
REBUFIE Leo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ALM Gilles |
1205 F |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
BELEY Huong |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1112 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
RUIZ Alexandra |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|