1e étape 13e Trophée R2C2 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
LABRANDE Theodore |
1871 F |
0 - 1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1847 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1547 F |
0 - 1 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2095 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1589 F |
0 - 1 |
IMBERT Charles |
1753 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1374 F |
1 - 0 |
YOUSSEF Mohamed |
1699 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
IOSIF Florin |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1355 F |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1303 F |
0 - 1 |
KIM Jisu |
1858 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
BILLOT Daniel |
1616 F |
0 - 1 |
FOUQUET Ludovic |
1510 N |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
RAYKO Alexis |
1140 F |
X - X |
THUM Alain |
1575 F |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1205 F |
1 - 0 |
FAUCHER Francois |
1748 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
RAYKO Gregory |
1618 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1490 F |
1 - 0 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1265 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
GOMBROWICZ Renaud |
1199 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BOULOS Paul |
1444 F |
1 - 0 |
PIVOIS Jerome |
1199 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
WEDRAOGO Maxime |
1435 F |
1 - 0 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1182 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1387 F |
1 - 0 |
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian |
1149 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
LESTRAT Nicolas |
1373 F |
0 - 1 |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1074 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
BOSC Frederic |
1310 F |
1 - 0 |
IOSIF Alexander |
1066 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1299 F |
0 - 1 |
ENNADRE Salim |
1064 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
GRUMILLER Florian |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1288 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
KALISKI Esther |
1148 F |
1 - 0 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1328 F |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
DAZI Adam |
1424 F |
1 - 0 |
GOBERT Claire |
1096 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
VIER Guillaume |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
VAMBENEPE Pierre |
1480 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
ENCREVE Hermin |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1112 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
WILS Bernard |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
DE BRUIN Calixte |
1090 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
VIER Jean-Paul |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
CORNET GARCIA Mahe |
1100 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DURRIEU Joseph |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
CORD Aurelien |
1300 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
IOSIF Armand |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
KEYRILLOS Gabriel |
1078 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
DENTI Luca |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Oscar |
1070 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
BOLELLI Giulio |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1220 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
SIRVENT Thomas |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
DE LA TAILLE Merlin |
1050 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1189 F |
1 - 0 |
DEBARD Maxime |
1060 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
MEJBRI Youcef |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
FOUGHALI Youva |
1150 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
LUC Valentin |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBBAD Anton |
1150 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
SEPAHPOUR Sepehr |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
BOLELLI Roberto |
1140 N |
3 |
35 |
3 |
SALANIE Jules |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
CESSOT Paul |
1140 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
BLOUVAC Daphne |
1130 N |
X - X |
BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre |
1020 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1029 F |
0 - 1 |
GABAUT Roman |
1130 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
MEJBRI Saida |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBBAD Milan |
1130 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
GOBERT Stephane |
1123 F |
1 - 0 |
DJERMOUNE Mohamed |
799 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
LE GALL FRANSQUIN Antonin |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
LAUNAY Maxence |
1118 F |
3 |
41 |
2 |
SCHMITT Romeo |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
GOBERT Simon |
1005 F |
3 |
42 |
2 |
MORILLON Alois |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
YANG Matthieu |
1230 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
DRONNE Simon |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
BESSIERES Renaud |
1199 E |
2 |
44 |
2 |
DE LA TAILLE Louis |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DURANDAL Alexandre |
830 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
CORD Guilian |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
SIRVENT Marc |
830 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
HAGEL Armin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HUMARAU CLAVERIE Solal |
1150 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
PEYRIN Eloi |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
1060 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
BASSEZ Ferdinand |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
GRUMILLER Mael |
799 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
BRECHTEL Keo |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
FOUQUET Luke |
800 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
TAYEG Pierre |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CORTY Mathieu |
920 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
DENNY Carmen |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
THUM Antonin |
799 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
PEDROSA Emile |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
RENOUARDIERE Orphee |
799 N |
2 |
53 |
2 |
VEROT Mathias |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
880 N |
2 |
54 |
1½ |
DRONNE Quentin |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLANOVA Florence |
1199 E |
1½ |
55 |
1½ |
RAYKO Pauline |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MATTERA Tao |
800 N |
1½ |
56 |
1 |
CASSIER Sacha |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FLEURANCE DUBOC Sacha |
910 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
BESSIERES Taymour |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
CATALA KAHN Siam |
799 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
DE BAZILLAC Daniel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FAYET Baptiste |
800 N |
1 |
59 |
1 |
NICOLAS Marius |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MESSALI Ambre |
800 N |
1 |
60 |
1 |
HEIM LEFEBVRE Roman |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FRIZON Harold |
799 E |
0 |
61 |
0 |
ESSALHI Camil |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|