13ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Gétigné_2019 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1966 F |
0 - 1 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2333 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
SIM Sylvain |
2228 F |
1 - 0 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
1906 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
LUCAS Arthur |
2208 F |
1 - 0 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2242 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
HENRY Florent |
2033 F |
1 - 0 |
JAULIN Philippe |
2107 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
SMILGA Andrei |
1981 F |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Romain |
2052 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
LAGARDE Marc |
2160 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
CASSARD Maxime |
1757 F |
1 - 0 |
GAYON Benoit |
1895 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
SUDHOLT Mario |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
BIORET Denis |
1633 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
AVRIL Simon |
1367 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUF Claude |
1830 N |
4 |
10 |
3½ |
PREAU Dominique |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
CLOTEAU Bernard |
1500 N |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
SAPIN Anthony |
1440 F |
0 - 1 |
LE PEN Steven |
1994 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
LEGOLLES Frederic |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1750 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1274 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRIN Antoine |
1844 F |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
COUTOLLEAU Romain |
1616 F |
1 - 0 |
GARAY Louis |
1670 N |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
TAQUET Alain |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1349 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1552 F |
1 - 0 |
PIRAUD Louis |
1300 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre |
1548 F |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Bernard |
1250 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
LEGRAND Jean-Claude |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBINE Guillaume |
1488 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1488 F |
0 - 1 |
RETAILLEAU Bernard |
1011 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
EUGENE Nathael |
1263 F |
X - X |
DELALANDE Francois |
1420 N |
3 |
21 |
3 |
THOBIE Pascal |
1220 F |
0 - 1 |
GALIMOV Askar |
1350 N |
3 |
22 |
2½ |
HUTOIS Christophe |
1397 F |
1 - 0 |
LE FOL Roland |
1600 N |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
CAZALAS Jean-Philippe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Luigi |
1376 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1198 F |
1 - 0 |
BROIN Christian |
1635 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
LE BAUT Daniel |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAILLOUX Romuald |
1199 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
BERNARDEAU Maryvonne |
1001 F |
1 - 0 |
DEPARTOUT Dorian |
1520 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
AUROY Yannick |
1197 F |
0 - 1 |
KERVADEC Jean |
1479 F |
2 |
28 |
2 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1476 F |
1 - 0 |
MOISY Titouan |
1180 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DURANCEAU Elena |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIAND Edouard |
1010 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
PERRIN Cyril |
1132 F |
1 - 0 |
HERVOUET Philippe |
1199 E |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
JARRET Enzo |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
TROGER Emma |
1073 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PASQUIER Ethan |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
NALESSO Patrick |
1010 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
FARGETTON Elias |
1350 N |
X - X |
GAUTHIER Penelope |
1405 F |
1 |
|