15e Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__A Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2611 F |
X - X |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2172 F |
5½ |
2 |
4½ |
SIM Sylvain |
2290 N |
1 - 0 |
DALAUD Dorian |
2034 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
CREFF Mathis |
2310 N |
1 - 0 |
FLACHET Thierry |
2160 N |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
JAULIN Philippe |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Arthur |
2130 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
WABANT Pascal |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2370 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
HENRY Florent |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2360 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
SARRAZIN Christian |
2310 N |
X - X |
BARBOT Gerard |
1870 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
ALAWIEH Amine |
2190 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHET Fabien |
1810 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
EUGENE Floryan |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
FRETEL Didier |
1699 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
DAVIET Bertrand |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
2090 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1740 N |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
GAYON Benoit |
1927 F |
0 - 1 |
SAUCOURT Charles |
1860 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
LE PEN Steven |
1959 F |
1 - 0 |
TESSIER Leo |
1840 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
COBIGO Jean-Yves |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
GUYON Stephane |
1580 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
LIMOUSIN Eric |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Ariane |
1210 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
COUSINEAU Alban |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Jean |
1760 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
JONIK Eloi |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1740 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
FOURMOND Tony |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
CASANAVE Matthieu |
1330 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
SANVOISIN Tobias |
1644 F |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
RAYNOND Mathis |
1950 N |
X - X |
EUGENE Nathael |
1142 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1188 F |
1 - 0 |
GAUTHIER Penelope |
1430 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
HOUDIN Jerome |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
DELIKAN Ibrahim |
1399 E |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
DORE Vincent |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1530 N |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
MACE Christophe |
1550 N |
X - X |
LAPERSONNE Patrick |
1430 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
VAN MARLE Margot |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
THOBIE Pascal |
1399 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
GABORIAU Dominique |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
AUROY Yannick |
1380 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
COUTON Philippe |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAS Aurore |
1500 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
REYMOND Fabien |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
POMES Sarah |
1100 E |
2 |
29 |
1 |
VOISIN Robert |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BARRE Laurent |
1730 N |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
FARGETTON Elias |
1350 N |
X - X |
BRANCARD Yannick |
1300 N |
1½ |
31 |
1 |
GUYON Nicolas |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
BOIVINEAU Florent |
1399 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
COUSIN Bastien |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|