ffe
Classement Blitz
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L61158 ALCINDOR Samuel 1620 SenM Arsenal
J61971 ANSELIN Djavan 1510 CadM Echecs Club de Terreville
W04608 ARTHUS Dany-Yolene 1200 SepF Arsenal
E04114 ASSOUVIE Liliane 1340 VetF Arsenal
T67886 BEN HASSEN Yassine 800 PupM Le Cavalier de Bronze
L52478 CASIMIR Matthieu 1300 JunM Arsenal
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah 1060 BenF Arsenal
J00004 CEPISUL Desire 1770 SepM Arsenal
L10632 CHANCEREL Dominique 1780 SepM Echecs Club de Terreville
S69232 CLAVEAU ROSE Maelly 1000 BenF Le Cavalier de Bronze
S69087 CLAVEAU-ROSE Iory 940 PouM Le Cavalier de Bronze
T62727 CLOVEL Gregory 1250 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
S65647 COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1210 BenM Arsenal
N50871 CYPRIA Matteo 1190 MinM Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
P03467 DEBLAY Marlene 1280 SepF Arsenal
J74220 EVERS Shaman 1790 SenM Le Roi Saléen
S69374 FEREOL Falundo 1040 PupM Echecs Club de Terreville
R50711 FONSAT Ethan 970 PouM Le Roi Saléen
R50710 FONSAT Jean-Marc 980 PupM Le Roi Saléen
M71862 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Brahim 1240 MinM Arsenal
M69221 FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1550 CadM Arsenal
Z09427 GOUACIDE JEAN ERNEST Pascal 1420 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
D06762 GOUAIT Raymond 1710 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
N53031 GRANGE Julien 1800 SenM Le Roi Saléen
Z01520 GUILLAUME Marvin 2130 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
L50391 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1230 BenM Arsenal
L52483 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Nathalie 850 SepF Arsenal
T62404 JEAN-LOUIS Lukas 940 PouM Le Cavalier de Bronze
H68119 JOACHIM Rodny 1790 SenM Arsenal
Z01547 LEBON Nicolas 1940 SenM Arsenal
S65650 LEFRANCOIS Annabelle 1150 PouF Arsenal
S68045 LEFRANCOIS Marc-Antoine 1120 PpoM Arsenal
S65651 LEFRANCOIS Marie-Ange 970 PouF Arsenal
S68987 LEFRANCOIS Marie-Cecile 800 SenF Arsenal
R67716 LEONARD Yoann-Alexandre 1090 PouM Le Cavalier de Bronze
T66859 MANSCOUR RANSAY Jahlil 800 PpoM Arsenal
D06758 MARBOT Raymond 1440 VetM Echecs Club de Terreville
K04508 MARCELINE Philippe 1790 SenM Echecs Club de Terreville
N70218 MARTI Victor 1500 MinM Arsenal
H58258 MONGINY Melina 800 MinF Le Roi Saléen
L70178 MOSSI Benoit 1590 MinM Arsenal
M63871 MOULANIER Lorens 1250 BenM Arsenal
R70149 NEGROBAR Anthony 1160 SenM Arsenal
P70523 NEY-ALEXANDRE Ylan 1290 PupM Arsenal
K51020 NOMEL Mathis 1480 CadM Arsenal
W04602 NORESKAL Slomy 2070 SenM Arsenal
C52753 PRUDENT Sylvio 1620 SenM Arsenal
R57007 SABIN Leo 1060 PupM Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
B53697 SIMEON Gilles 1240 SenM Club D'Echecs-Cercle du Gros Morne
T58237 SINOSA Lino 930 PupM Le Cavalier de Bronze
G51674 SORRENTE Layana 1140 CadF Arsenal
W19040 SPIRTA Boris 1710 SenM Le Roi Saléen
J10952 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 1850 SenM Arsenal
H52750 TAYE Melvin 1130 CadM Arsenal
P68768 TISSOT-MAMADOU Sael-Alexandre 1150 PupM Echecs Club de Terreville
L70168 UDINO Aubin 1640 MinM Arsenal
D01279 VALEY Joseph 1110 SepM Arsenal
J10973 VERNEUIL Pascal 2000 SenM Arsenal