ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J06213 ABBALLE Raphael Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
E04459 ABBONDANZA Lionel Animateur USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
G00861 ABOUD Tony Animateur Echiquier Club Créonnais
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely Animateur Echecs et Nacre
A00040 ADJEM Mondher Animateur Cavalier Bleu Drancy
Y11007 AFRAKHTEH Nahid Animateur Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Animateur 2023-24 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
D06185 ALARD Francis Animateur Club d Echecs de Sete
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael Animateur Echiquier Antibois
M53840 ALEX Kelly Animateur Club Echiquier du Nord
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Animateur L'Echiquier Châlonnais
K59776 ALIF Mohamed Animateur Club d'Echecs Perrotin
P02412 ALIF Philippe Animateur Echiquier Maizierois
P05407 ALVAREZ Stephane Animateur Genas Echecs
M55241 AMBROSINO Elisabeth Animateur La Tour de Caylus
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude Animateur Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions…
Z04779 AMOSSE Blandine Animateur Trignac Echecs
F02641 ANDRE Philippe Animateur 2021-22 L'Echiquier Angevin
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar Animateur La Tour Saint Pierroise
A00202 ANDRO Bernard Animateur Echiquier Pierreverdant
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Animateur Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
H00190 ANTONINI David Animateur Le Cavalier de Neuilly
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte Animateur C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous F…
N06047 ARINAL Serge Animateur Aile Roi Louviers
R05093 ARNAL Sylvain Animateur C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
W03617 AROUS Andre Animateur Fontainebleau-Avon
L52204 ASSAM Mehdi Animateur L'Echiquier Dieppois
L62077 ASTRUC Iban Animateur Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin Animateur 2023-24 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
X03436 AUBRY Justin Animateur Echiquier de l'Erdre
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian Animateur Echiquier Nîmois
N15106 AUQUE Aurelien Animateur Echiquier Brignolais
B00195 AUQUE Bernard Animateur Echiquier Brignolais
H00290 AUVRAY Jean-Michel Animateur Fair Play - Club d'Echecs de Privas
K51184 AZARI William Animateur Marseille-Echecs
A00428 BADII Madjid Animateur Les Echecs de Vincennes
J03797 BAILLEUL Christian Animateur Malakoff et Mat
R08390 BAILLIE Andre Animateur Club d'Echecs Anserien
R00701 BAJART Simon Animateur Dunkerque Echecs
B63984 BAJONI Lucas Animateur Stanislas Echecs