ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABABSA Tufek 1742 F Sen HNO Rouen Echecs
2   ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 F Sen
3 g ABERGEL Thal 2509 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
4   AC Michal 2173 F Sen
5   ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 N Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
6   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 F Min
7   ADLOFF Ralf 2076 F Sen
8 m AGOPOV Mikael 2433 F Sen
9 g AKESSON Ralf 2479 F Sen
10 f AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 F Cad
11   AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 F Sen
12   ALLENTIN Eric 2015 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
13   ALMUDI Richard 1606 F Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
14   ALVIN Leo 1890 N Sen NPC ASGEL Lille
15   AMRAM Roger 1755 F Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
16   AMSTADT Aron 2219 F Ben
17   ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 F Sen
18   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 F Sen
19 g APICELLA Manuel 2517 F Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
20 g ARUTINIAN David 2585 F Sen
21 gf ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 F Sen
22 f ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 F Sen
23   ASK Josef 2225 F Sen
24   AUBERT Bernard 1884 F Sen
25   AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 F Cad
26   AUDIN Thierry 1999 F Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
27   AVELINE Philippe 2160 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
28   AVRON David 2012 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
29 g BABAEV Rashad 2491 F Sen
30 g BACHMANN Axel 2562 F Jun
31   BACON Nicolas 2220 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
32   BAILLIE Andre 1450 N Vet NPC Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois
33   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 F Min NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
34 f BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 F Ben
35 g BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
36 g BALOGH Csaba 2604 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
37 g BARAMIDZE David 2548 F Sen
38   BARON Tal 2332 F Cad
39   BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 F Sen LOR Audun-le-Tiche
40 gf BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 F Sen
41 m BENITAH Yohan 2434 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
42 f BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 F Sen
43 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 F Vet
44 m BERNARD Christophe 2355 F Vet IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
45 f BERRY Neil 2317 F Sen
46   BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 F Sen
47 g BHAT Vinay S. 2495 F Sen
48   BIER Armin 2072 F Sen
49   BIJAOUI Denis 1827 F Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
50   BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
51   BILLET Philippe 1690 N Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise
52 m BITALZADEH Ali 2400 F Jun
53   BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 F Pup
54   BIYIDI Thomas 1927 F Sen HNO Rouen Echecs
55   BLANCHE Philippe 1771 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
56   BLONDE Xavier 1720 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
57   BLONDEL Francis 1645 F Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise
58   BLOT Philippe 1757 F Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
59 g BOBRAS Piotr 2554 F Sen
60   BOCK Francis 2063 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
61   BOK Benjamin 2277 F Ben
62   BONNAL Louis 1691 F Vet IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
63   BORDET Jacky 1738 F Vet IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
64 mf BORIC Elena 2250 F Sen
65 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 F Sen
66 m BORSUK Angela 2366 F Sen
67   BOUGEL Claude 1807 F Vet NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse
68   BOULOGNE Christian 1499 E Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
69   BOURGAIN Louis 1190 N Vet NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
70   BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 F Ben NPC La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont
71   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 N Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont
72   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 F Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
73 g BRAUN Arik 2558 F Sen
74 m BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 F Vet
75   BRIQUET Daniel 1499 E Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
76   BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 N Sen
77 g BRODSKY Michail 2517 F Sen
78 f BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 F Jun
79   BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 N Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
80   BRUNEL Teo 1009 E Pou NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
81 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
82   BULTE Mathilde 1099 E Pup NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
83 f BURG Twan 2389 F Jun
84 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 F Sen
85   CADET Yves 1520 N Vet PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
86   CALONNE Pascal 1478 F Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise
87   CANARIO Jonathan 1490 N Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons
88   CAPPON John 2238 F Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
89   CAROFF Frederic 2094 F Sen BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
90   CASIER Fabrice 1832 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
91   CASTIEN Annie 1230 N Sen NPC Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois
92   CEPISUL Desire 1787 F Sen MAR ASC-FAC Echecs et Mat
93   CHARDIN Thierry 2115 F Sen IDF Tremblay en France
94 gf CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 F Sen
95   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 N Sen CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
96 g CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 F Vet
97 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 F Sen
98   CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 F Sen NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien
99   CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 F Vet IDF Echiquier de Franconville
100 m CHOMET Pascal 2348 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
101   CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 F Cad NPC Echephile Bethunoise
102   CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 F Min
103 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 F Sen
104 f CIEZA Arcadio 2295 F Sen
105   CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 F Sen IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
106 f CLERY Nicolas 2373 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
107 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2096 F Sen
108   COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 N Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
109   COLOOS Alexandre 1430 N Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
110   CONNER Michel 1850 N Vet BRE Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
111 m CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 F Sen
112   COTONNEC Antoine 1987 F Vet IDF ASNIERES 64
113   COUCHE Didier 2142 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
114   COX Jan 1814 F Ben
115   DANIEL Antoine 1825 F Min NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
116 g DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
117 g DAVID Alberto 2603 F Sen IDF Lutèce Echecs
118   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 F Vet IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
119   DE MEYE Josef 1499 E Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons
120   DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 N Ben
121   DE VERDIER Michael 2174 F Sen
122 f DEBRAY Christopher 2350 F Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
123   DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 F Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
124   DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 F Vet LAN Montpellier Echecs
125   DECELLIER Patrick 1959 F Sen
126   DECLERCK Kevin 1720 N Min NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
127   DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
128 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
129   DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
130   DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 F Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
131   DEKOKER Patricia 1150 N Sen
132   DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
133   DELANNOY Frederic 1811 F Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
134   DELBOE Charles 1876 F Cad NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
135   DELEKTA Anna 1699 F Ben
136   DELEKTA Filip 1800 N Pup
137 f DELEKTA Piotr 2263 F Sen
138   DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 F Sen
139 f DELORME Alban 2251 F Sen PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre
140 m DELORME Axel 2415 F Jun IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
141   DELORME Laurie 2171 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
142   DELORT Frederic 2217 F Sen AUV Riom Echecs
143   DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 F Cad
144   DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 N Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88
145   DENAYER Eric 2265 F Sen CHA Bayard Monge Echecs
146   DEPOERS Jean 1340 N Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
147   DEPRET Francois 1800 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
148   DESEINE Philippe 1690 N Sen IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
149   DESORMES Olivier 1769 F Sen DSA Echiquier Diois
150   DESWARTE Sandy 1640 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
151   DEVOS Herve 1897 F Sen MPY C.E. Ramonville
152   DINCQ Michel 1578 F Vet NPC L'Echiquier Noyellois
153   DIOGO Vasco 2313 F Sen
154 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 F Sen
155   DORLET Nicolas 1880 F Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons
156   DOYEN Sylvie 1230 N Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
157 mf DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 F Sen
158   DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 F Min
159   DRAGUN Kamil 2178 F Ben
160   DROUIN Philippe 1470 N Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88
161 g DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 F Sen
162   DUBE Dimitri 2082 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
163   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 F Cad PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
164   DUBOIS Vincent 1745 F Min PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
165   DUFLOU Andre 1580 F Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88
166   DUHAYON Yves 2237 F Sen IDF Bagneux
167   DUPONT Ludovic 1350 N Jun NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
168   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 F Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
169 m DURAO Joaquim 2112 F Vet
170   DUROT Edwige 1774 F Cad NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
171 f DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 F Jun
172 g DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 F Sen
173 g DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 F Sen
174   EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 F Vet NPC Echiquier club d'Hazebrouck
175   ELENIUS Erik 2158 F Sen
176   EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
177   FAUCHART Francois 1660 N Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
178   FAURE Stephane 2153 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
179 f FAYARD Alain 2250 F Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
180   FERGE Cedric 1499 E Sen PIC Echiquier Amiénois
181   FERYN Alexandre 1983 F Cad NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
182   FERYN Benjamin 1929 F Ben NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
183   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 N Sen PIC Fressenneville
184   FLOUR Pierre 1899 F Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
185 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
186 ff FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 F Min DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
187 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
188   FONTAINE Pierre 2098 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
189   FORBES Garry 1975 F Sen
190   FORTUIT Emilie 1931 F Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
191   FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
192   FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
193   FOULON Amadeus 1510 N Cad NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
194   FOURCART Marc 1734 F Sen CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
195   FOURNIER Frederic 1885 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
196   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 F Min
197   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 F Sen
198   FREIDZON Daniel 2099 F Cad
199 g FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 F Sen
200   FRIESEN Boris 2132 F Sen
201 m FROIS Antonio 2388 F Sen
202 g FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 F Sen
203   GAILLARD Bruno 1887 F Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
204   GAILLET Philippe 1690 F Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
205   GALLET Antoine 1901 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
206   GANTY Marc 1800 N Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
207   GARDIN Edouard 1907 F Sen NPC ASGEL Lille
208   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 F Sen IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
209 g GASANOV Eldar 2553 F Sen
210 g GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 F Jun
211 g GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 F Sen
212   GENDARME Pierre 1619 N Sen
213 g GENOV Petar 2465 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
214 mf GENOVA Lyubka 2231 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
215   GERMOND Thierry 1739 F Sen IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
216 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
217   GIBSON John 1897 F Vet PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien
218 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 F Vet IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
219   GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 N Sen
220   GIVON Asaf 2111 F Min
221   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 F Cad CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
222   GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
223   GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 F Sen
224   GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 N Jun
225 m GORDON Stephen J 2524 F Sen
226 gf GORESKUL Alyona 2270 F Sen
227   GORSE Gerard 2036 F Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor
228   GOUANELLE Franck 2200 F Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
229   GOUVART Gautier 1009 E Ppo NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
230   GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 F Sen IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
231   GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
232 m GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
233 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 F Sen
234 g GRAF Alexander 2644 F Sen
235   GRALL Gwenole 1792 F Sen IDF Aubervilliers
236   GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 F Min ALS C.E. frontalier de Huningue-Saint-Louis
237   GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 F Ben ALS C.E. frontalier de Huningue-Saint-Louis
238   GREEN Andrew D 2136 F Jun
239 m GREKH Andrey 2379 F Sen
240 f GRIMBERG Boris 2362 F Sen
241   GROS Patrick 2068 F Vet IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
242   GROZ Jacky 2114 F Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
243   GUERREIRO Laurent 1795 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
244   GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 F Sen
245 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
246   GUIGON Olivier 2063 F Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
247 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 F Jun CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
248   GUILLOT Alain 1787 F Vet IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
249   GULLER Andras 2110 F Vet
250   HAAST Anne 2077 F Min
251   HADET Emmanuel 2024 F Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
252 mf HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 F Sen
253 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 F Jun
254   HARNIK Cecilien 1871 F Min CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
255 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 F Sen
256 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 F Sen
257   HASENBANK Dirk 2030 F Sen
258 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 F Pup LAN Montpellier Echecs
259   HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 F Sen
260   HAVLICEK Libor 2346 F Sen
261   HAWIA Thierry 2091 F Sen
262 g HEBDEN Mark L 2522 F Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique
263 g HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
264   HELFFERICH Erik 1874 F Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
265   HENRI Jacqueline 1490 N Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
266   HIAS Ludovic 2001 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
267   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 F Vet IDF Potemkine
268   HOEGENER Claude 1984 F Sen
269 mf HOOLT Sarah 2200 F Sen
270   HOUCK Jose 1330 N Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
271   HOUCK Veronique 1758 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
272   HOURIEZ Alain 2073 F Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
273   HOURIEZ Clement 2261 F Jun NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
274 m HOUSIEAUX David 2419 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
275   HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 F Jun NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes
276 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 F Sen
277 m HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 F Jun
278 m HUSARI Satea 2332 F Sen
279 m IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 F Jun
280   ILIC Jovan 1490 N Vet PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
281   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 F Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
282 g ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 F Sen
283 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 F Jun
284   JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 F Vet
285 g JARACZ Pawel 2518 F Sen
286   JEANNE Mickael 2195 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
287   JENSEN Leif 2023 F Vet
288 f JESSEL Stephen 2296 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
289   JIMENEZ Martin 1744 F Min NPC Proville Echecs
290 m JOJUA Davit 2484 F Jun
291   JOSSIEN Jean 1480 N Vet NPC Amicale Laique de Molinghem
292   JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 F Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
293 m KAABI Mejdi 2326 F Sen
294 m KANTORIK Marian 2356 F Sen
295 m KARIM Ismael 2407 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs
296   KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 N Sen
297 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 F Sen
298 gf KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 F Sen
299   KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 F Sen
300 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 F Sen
301   KOCH Alain 1995 F Sen IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
302 f KOEPKE Christian 2368 F Sen
303   KOITKA Jakub 1680 F Pup
304   KOJIMA Shinya 2276 F Sen
305 g KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 F Sen
306 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 F Vet
307 g KOROBOV Anton 2613 F Sen
308 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 F Sen
309 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 F Sen
310 g KRAAI Jesse 2506 F Sen
311 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 F Jun
312 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 F Sen
313   KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 F Min
314 f KULAGO Alexander 2201 F Vet
315 ff KULON Klaudia 2251 F Cad
316 g KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 F Jun
317 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 F Sen
318   L'HENORET Thierry 2165 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
319   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 F Vet ALS Mundolsheim
320 f LACROSSE Marc 2192 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
321   LALAU Alexandre 2098 F Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
322 g LALIC Bogdan 2537 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
323   LAMBERT Rene 1689 F Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88
324   LAMBERT Vincent 1812 F Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
325   LAMPERT Jonas 1945 F Pup
326   LANDUYT Eric 2093 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
327   LARSEN Alex 1697 F Sen
328 m LAURENT Bruno 2351 F Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
329 f LAURENT Julien G. 2363 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
330   LE BRIS Louis 1864 F Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
331   LE GALLO Frederic 2031 F Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
332 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
333   LEBEL Patrick 2146 F Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
334 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 F Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
335   LEBON Joffrey 2019 F Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
336   LECOEUR Boris 1731 F Sen HNO A.L. Maromme
337   LEDEZ Lilou 1009 E Pou NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
338   LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 F Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
339   LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
340   LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 N Vet NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien
341   LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
342   LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 N Vet NPC La Tour Basilienne
343   LEGUILLON David 2010 N Sen HNO Rouen Echecs
344   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 F Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
345   LENOIR Aurele 1760 F Sen
346 g LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 F Jun
347   LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
348   LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 F Vet IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
349   LEROY Baptiste 1632 F Min NPC Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons
350   LEVINE Yonatan 1938 F Ben
351 m LIPKA Juraj 2426 F Sen
352   LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 N Vet CVL Nogent le Roi
353   LOCHTE Thomas 2183 F Sen
354   LOMBART Philippe 1993 F Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien
355   LOPEZ Raphael 1540 N Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
356   LOUIS Andre 1899 F Vet CHA La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres
357   LUCAS Jean 1924 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
358   LUI Eric 1916 F Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
359 m LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 F Sen
360 m MACAK Stefan 2527 F Sen
361 g MAIOROV Nikita 2524 F Sen
362 mf MAISURADZE Nino 2308 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
363 gf MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 F Sen
364 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
365 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
366 f MANCINI Mario 2258 F Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
367   MANDON Fabrice 2225 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
368   MANET Anthony 1673 F Min NPC Echiquier de Caudry
369   MANET Eric 2008 F Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
370   MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 F Sen
371 f MARCHAND Francois 2214 F Sen IDF Echiquier Parisien
372   MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 N Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88
373   MARCHIANO Marco 1953 F Sen
374   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
375   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 E Ppo NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
376   MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 E Ben NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
377 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 F Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
378   MARIANI Frederic 1813 F Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
379 g MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 F Sen
380   MARSYLLE Christian 1500 N Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
381   MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 F Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
382   MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 F Vet PRO L'Echiquier du Roy René
383   MASSONI Michael 2244 F Cad CRS Corsica Chess Club
384   MASSOT Manuel 1943 F Sen CVL Nogent le Roi
385   MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 F Cad
386   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
387 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 F Sen
388   MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 F Sen AUV Cercle d'Echecs du Bourbonnais
389   MAUPIN Gervais 1770 N Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
390   MAUPIN Kristel 1680 N Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
391   MAUPIN Valerie 2020 F Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
392   MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
393 g MCNAB Colin A 2472 F Sen
394   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 F Sen HNO Rouen Echecs
395   MERLEN Ludovic 1360 N Ben NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
396   MESTDAGH Franck 1944 F Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
397   MEURS Tom 2143 F Cad
398 f MEVEL Alberic 2260 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
399   MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
400 f MIEDEMA Roi 2325 F Jun PIC A.J.E. Noyon
401   MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 F Sen
402 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
403   MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 N Pup
404   MONTABORD Manuel 2179 F Sen MAR Transat
405   MONY Didier 1689 F Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
406   MONY Maxime 1610 N Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise
407 mf NADIG Kruttika 2367 F Sen
408   NAKAR Eylon 2208 F Min
409 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
410   NAULIN Nicolas 1470 N Ben NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
411 g NAUMKIN Igor 2501 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine
412   NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 F Min CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
413   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 F Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
414 f NILSSON Sebastian 2290 F Sen
415 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 F Sen
416   O'TOOLE George E 2059 F Min
417   OGER Claude 1990 F Vet BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
418   OGER Daniel 1918 F Sen
419 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 F Jun
420   OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 F Ben
421   OTA Yuki 1936 N Jun
422 g OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 F Sen
423   PACE Colin 2159 F Sen
424   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 F Sen
425   PARFETT Gerald F 1650 F Sen
426   PAUCHET Jacques 1702 F Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
427   PAUWELS Rudi 1881 F Vet
428   PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 F Sen NPC Amicale Laique de Molinghem
429 m PAYEN Arnaud 2364 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
430   PELERIN Martin 2007 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
431 m PERIC Slavisa 2263 F Vet CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
432   PERSYN Yvon 1650 N Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
433   PETIT Rodrigue 2019 F Sen NPC Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer)
434 f PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 F Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont
435 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 F Vet
436 m PETRAN Peter 2326 F Sen
437   PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 F Cad
438 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
439   PIJPERS Arthur 2150 F Min
440 f PIOT Olivier 2252 F Sen IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
441   PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 F Sen
442   PITTINI Francois 1030 N Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
443 g PLACHETKA Jan 2406 F Vet LOR Metz Alekhine
444   PLATEL Ange 1555 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
445   POLETTI Fausto 1897 F Sen
446 m POLEY Vladimir 2342 F Sen
447   PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 F Sen IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
448   PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 F Sen
449 m PRUESS David 2422 F Sen
450   PRUVOST Alain 1561 F Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
451   PRUVOST Loic 1410 N Ppo NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
452   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 F Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
453 g PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 F Vet
454 m QENDRO Llambi 2373 F Sen
455   QUINN Joseph R 1835 F Ben
456 g RADULSKI Julian 2580 F Sen BRG Gueugnon Echecs
457   RAQI Nadji 1790 N Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
458   RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 F Min
459   REAL Thibault 1809 F Ben NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
460   RENAUD Francois 1470 N Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88
461   RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 F Sen
462 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
463   RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 F Ben CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
464   ROBERT Pierre 2093 F Sen
465   ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 F Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88
466   ROCCHIA Alain 1780 N Sen NPC Calais Passion Echecs
467   ROCHE Laurent 1965 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
468   RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 N Sen
469   ROELS Frederik 1904 F Sen
470   ROFFE Benoit 1875 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconville
471   ROGER Mehdi 2183 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
472   ROHART Maxime 1827 F Sen NPC Calais Passion Echecs
473 m ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 F Jun CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
474   ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 F Ben CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
475   ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 F Sen PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
476   ROYER Michel 1250 N Vet IDF Tremblay en France
477 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 F Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg
478 gf RUDOLF Anna 2316 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
479 m RUSEV Krasimir 2546 F Sen
480   RUSSO Julien 2109 F Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
481 g RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 F Sen
482 g SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 F Cad
483 m SALVADOR Roland 2476 F Sen
484 ff SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 F Sen
485 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
486   SANDOR Lukas 1869 F Sen
487 gf SANDU Mihaela 2285 F Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières
488 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 F Sen
489 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 F Jun
490   SANTOS Antonio P 2279 F Sen
491 m SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 F Sen
492   SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 N Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
493 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 F Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps
494 f SCETININ Alexander 2228 F Vet
495   SCHES Robert 1440 N Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
496 mf SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 F Sen
497   SCHOENE Maria 2246 F Sen
498   SCHONE Claude 1885 F Vet PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
499   SCHUT Lisa 2138 F Min
500   SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 N Min
501   SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 N Ben
502   SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 F Vet CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
503 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 F Sen
504   SERRUYS Henri 1723 N Sen
505   SHAHIN Walid 2078 F Sen
506 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 F Vet
507 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 F Vet
508 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 F Vet IDF Lutèce Echecs
509 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 F Sen
510   SIAUVE Julien 1687 F Sen NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
511   SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 F Cad
512 m SIMON Olivier 2364 F Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
513 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 F Sen
514   SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 F Min
515 g SMIRNOV Igor 2505 F Sen
516   SMITH Thijmen 1977 F Cad
517   SOBECKI Damien 1897 F Sen NPC ASGEL Lille
518   SOBRY Sebastien 2081 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
519 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
520 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 F Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais
521 m SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 F Sen
522   SOUPIZON Remi 2075 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
523 m SPIRIN Oleg 2438 F Sen
524   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 F Sen
525   STILMANT Thierry 2026 F Sen
526   STURC Gustav 2070 F Vet
527   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 F Sen MAR Arsenal
528   SUILEN Willem 1696 N Ben
529 m SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 F Sen
530 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
531 g SUMETS Andrey 2546 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
532   SVANE Rasmus 2005 F Pup
533 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 F Vet
534 f SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 F Sen
535   SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 F Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
536   TATE Alan 2170 F Sen
537 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 F Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais
538   THALWITZER David 2208 F Sen
539   THIRION Marcel 2115 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
540 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 F Sen
541   TISON Freddy 1717 F Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
542 g TODOROV Todor 2507 F Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
543 f TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 F Jun
544   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 F Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
545   TRANNOY Arthur 1873 F Jun NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
546 f TRELLA Thomas 2345 F Sen
547   TROUVILLE Remi 2062 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
548   TRUONG Hubert 1848 F Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat
549   TRUWANT Pieter 1979 F Sen
550 g TUNIK Gennady 2506 F Vet
551   TUOT Sebastien 1360 N Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88
552   TURQUET Bruno 1500 N Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
553 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 F Sen
554   URBANIAK Patrick 1986 F Sen NPC La Dame Blanche de Liévin
555   USACHYI Vladimir 2205 F Sen IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
556   VAILLANT Stephane 2001 F Sen CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
557   VAIRO Gino 1240 N Sen NPC ASGEL Lille
558 f VALUET Bertrand 2336 F Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy
559 f VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 F Sen
560   VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 F Vet NPC La Tour Basilienne
561   VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 N Sen
562 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 F Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
563 f VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 F Min
564   VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 N Ben
565   VAN NIES Pauline 2167 F Jun
566   VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 F Sen
567   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 F Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom
568   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 N Sen NPC Echiquier d'Aulnoye
569 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 F Sen
570   VEKEMANS Denis 1998 F Sen NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
571   VEKEMANS Paul 1802 F Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis
572   VELLA Duncan 2000 F Sen
573   VEREGGEN Lars 1684 N Pup
574   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 F Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
575   VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 F Sen
576 m VERNAY Clovis 2338 F Jun LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
577   VERSAILLES Marc 1857 F Sen
578   VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 F Sen
579   VIDON Damien 1499 E Sen NPC La Tour du Chaufour
580   VINCKIER Delphine 1811 F Cad NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies
581   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 F Vet IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
582 m VOCATURO Daniele 2445 F Jun
583 f VOEKLER Bernd 2373 F Sen
584 g VOKAREV Sergey 2521 F Sen
585 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 F Sen
586 g VOVK Yuri 2545 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
587 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 F Sen
588 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 F Vet
589 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
590 ff WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 F Cad
591   WARNAULT Pierre 1710 N Sen NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien
592   WATTIN Joffrey 1992 F Sen
593   WEILL Serge 2014 F Vet NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
594 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 F Vet
595   WIECZOREK Lech 1918 F Sen
596 m WIRIG Anthony 2464 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
597   WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 F Ben
598   WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 F Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
599   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 N Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie
600 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 F Sen
601 g ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 F Sen
602 ff ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 F Min
603 gf ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 F Vet
604 gf ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 F Sen
605   ZERBIB Claude 1859 F Sen NPC C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain
606 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 F Sen
607 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 F Sen
608   ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 N Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
609 m ZOZULIA Anna 2376 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
610 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 F Sen
611   ZUBER Raphael 1510 N Sen