ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Bu. Bu.
1 g VOVK Yuri 2545 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2818 54 54
2 g ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 Sen 7 2712 50½ 50½
3 g DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 Sen 7 2698 53½ 53½
4 g JARACZ Pawel 2518 Sen 7 2650 50 50
5 m JOJUA Davit 2484 Jun 2719 52½ 52½
6 g MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 2690 53½ 53½
7 g GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 Sen 2688 55 55
8 m HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 Jun 2678 52 52
9 g DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 Sen 2672 53 53
10 g MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 2661 52 52
11 g BALOGH Csaba 2604 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2649 53 53
12 m OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 Jun 2647 52½ 52½
13 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 2641 51 51
14 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 Vet 2625 49½ 49½
15 g RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 Sen 2614 51½ 51½
16 g BOBRAS Piotr 2554 Sen 2609 52½ 52½
17 g GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 Jun 2609 52½ 52½
18 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 Sen 2608 49 49
19 g SUMETS Andrey 2546 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 2599 49 49
20 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 Sen PCH Echiquier Niortais 2596 51½ 51½
21 m GORDON Stephen J 2524 Sen 2594 50½ 50½
22 g SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2580 51½ 51½
23 g LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 Jun 2579 51 51
24 g BRODSKY Michail 2517 Sen 2573 49 49
25 m CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 Sen 2542 46½ 46½
26 g BARAMIDZE David 2548 Sen 2541 49 49
27 g APICELLA Manuel 2517 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 2539 48 48
28 g SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 Sen 2536 48 48
29 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 Sen 2535 46½ 46½
30 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 2521 48½ 48½
31 g KOROBOV Anton 2613 Sen 6 2635 50½ 50½
32 g KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 Jun 6 2617 53 53
33 g GRAF Alexander 2644 Sen 6 2608 53½ 53½
34 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 6 2593 55½ 55½
35 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 6 2582 52½ 52½
36 g RADULSKI Julian 2580 Sen BRG Gueugnon Echecs 6 2577 51½ 51½
37 g SMIRNOV Igor 2505 Sen 6 2575 52 52
38 g SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 Cad 6 2570 51 51
39 g HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 6 2569 50½ 50½
40 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 Sen 6 2569 50½ 50½
41 g ARUTINIAN David 2585 Sen 6 2566 50½ 50½
42 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 6 2561 49 49
43 g DAVID Alberto 2603 Sen IDF Lutèce Echecs 6 2558 50 50
44   SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 Cad 6 2556 49½ 49½
45 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 Jun 6 2555 52 52
46 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 Sen 6 2549 51½ 51½
47 g FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 Sen 6 2548 50 50
48 g BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 6 2542 52 52
49 g AKESSON Ralf 2479 Sen 6 2542 50 50
50 g GENOV Petar 2465 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 6 2542 50 50
51 g TODOROV Todor 2507 Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 6 2542 49 49
52 m SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 Sen 6 2529 48½ 48½
53 g GASANOV Eldar 2553 Sen 6 2524 48½ 48½
54 g KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 Sen 6 2524 48 48
55 g ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 Sen 6 2512 47½ 47½
56 m KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 Jun 6 2505 49½ 49½
57 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 Vet 6 2502 48 48
58 g FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 Sen 6 2498 47 47
59 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 Sen 6 2487 48½ 48½
60 g BHAT Vinay S. 2495 Sen 6 2485 48 48
61 gf KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 Sen 6 2479 48 48
62 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 6 2477 48½ 48½
63 g OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 Sen 6 2474 49 49
64 g DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 Sen 6 2472 47 47
65 g TUNIK Gennady 2506 Vet 6 2461 46½ 46½
66 g SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 6 2459 48½ 48½
67 g LALIC Bogdan 2537 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 6 2438 43½ 43½
68 m PRUESS David 2422 Sen 6 2431 47½ 47½
69 g MCNAB Colin A 2472 Sen 6 2428 46½ 46½
70 g HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 Sen 6 2423 45½ 45½
71 m LAURENT Bruno 2351 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 6 2415 45 45
72 m BORSUK Angela 2366 Sen 6 2397 44 44
73 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 2389 45 45
74 gf SANDU Mihaela 2285 Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 6 2385 44 44
75 f VALUET Bertrand 2336 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 6 2349 43½ 43½
76 m HUSARI Satea 2332 Sen 6 2313 42 42
77 f SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 Sen 6 2290 45½ 45½
78 g DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2599 56 56
79 g BABAEV Rashad 2491 Sen 2590 52 52
80 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 Sen 2561 53 53
81 g ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 Sen 2543 53 53
82 m SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 Sen 2520 50 50
83 m VERNAY Clovis 2338 Jun LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 2512 49½ 49½
84 g VOKAREV Sergey 2521 Sen 2509 52 52
85 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 Sen 2497 50½ 50½
86 g TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 Sen 2496 53 53
87 g BACHMANN Axel 2562 Jun 2496 49 49
88 g SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 2494 48½ 48½
89 g YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 Sen 2485 52 52
90   PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 Cad 2472 47½ 47½
91 f VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 Min 2467 47 47
92   BARON Tal 2332 Cad 2463 46 46
93 g KRAAI Jesse 2506 Sen 2461 48 48
94 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2459 48½ 48½
95 m LIPKA Juraj 2426 Sen 2459 47½ 47½
96 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2451 49 49
97 f BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 Ben 2448 48 48
98 m LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 Sen 2440 47½ 47½
99   BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 2437 48½ 48½
100 g SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 Sen 2434 50 50
101 g PLACHETKA Jan 2406 Vet LOR Metz Alekhine 2433 46½ 46½
102 g ABERGEL Thal 2509 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2428 49 49
103 m AGOPOV Mikael 2433 Sen 2424 47½ 47½
104 m GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 2424 47½ 47½
105 m SPIRIN Oleg 2438 Sen 2420 47 47
106 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 Vet 2417 48 48
107 m ZOZULIA Anna 2376 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 2417 46½ 46½
108 m HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 Jun 2410 47 47
109 g BRAUN Arik 2558 Sen 2409 46½ 46½
110 f GRIMBERG Boris 2362 Sen 2408 45½ 45½
111 m HOUSIEAUX David 2419 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 2407 45 45
112 g HEBDEN Mark L 2522 Sen LAN Lodève - St Affrique 2406 46½ 46½
113 mf NADIG Kruttika 2367 Sen 2392 47½ 47½
114 m WIRIG Anthony 2464 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2390 48 48
115 g ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 Sen 2390 45½ 45½
116 mf SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 Sen 2382 47 47
117   HAVLICEK Libor 2346 Sen 2380 47½ 47½
118 m PETRAN Peter 2326 Sen 2380 46½ 46½
119 m KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 Sen 2377 45½ 45½
120 m PAYEN Arnaud 2364 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 2374 45½ 45½
121 m BERNARD Christophe 2355 Vet IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 2370 45 45
122 m ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 Jun CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 2362 44½ 44½
123 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 Sen 2355 46½ 46½
124 m SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 Sen 2354 45½ 45½
125 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 Sen 2349 44½ 44½
126 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 Sen 2344 45½ 45½
127 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 Sen 2342 47½ 47½
128 m KARIM Ismael 2407 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 2335 43½ 43½
129   DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 Min 2334 43 43
130 m SALVADOR Roland 2476 Sen 2331 43 43
131 f BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 Jun 2330 46½ 46½
132 m BITALZADEH Ali 2400 Jun 2325 44 44
133 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 Sen 2318 44½ 44½
134 m BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 Vet 2316 43½ 43½
135 f TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 Jun 2305 45½ 45½
136 mf CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 Sen 2299 43 43
137   GIVON Asaf 2111 Min 2298 44½ 44½
138   DENAYER Eric 2265 Sen CHA Bayard Monge Echecs 2287 44½ 44½
139 f TRELLA Thomas 2345 Sen 2286 44 44
140   RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 Min 2279 42½ 42½
141 m PERIC Slavisa 2263 Vet CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 2274 42½ 42½
142 m KANTORIK Marian 2356 Sen 2257 41½ 41½
143   HOURIEZ Clement 2261 Jun NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 2254 40 40
144   SANTOS Antonio P 2279 Sen 2238 46 46
145   SCHUT Lisa 2138 Min 2237 41½ 41½
146 gf MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 Sen 2221 41½ 41½
147   USACHYI Vladimir 2205 Sen IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Par… 2205 39½ 39½
148 gf MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 Sen 2174 42½ 42½
149 gf ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 Sen 5 2492 52 52
150 m RUSEV Krasimir 2546 Sen 5 2481 50½ 50½
151 m VOCATURO Daniele 2445 Jun 5 2454 49½ 49½
152 m FROIS Antonio 2388 Sen 5 2452 49 49
153 g MAIOROV Nikita 2524 Sen 5 2451 49½ 49½
154 f MARCHAND Francois 2214 Sen IDF Echiquier Parisien 5 2434 49 49
155 g NAUMKIN Igor 2501 Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 5 2431 50½ 50½
156 f PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 5 2428 49 49
157 f MIEDEMA Roi 2325 Jun PIC A.J.E. Noyon 5 2426 46½ 46½
158 m IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 Jun 5 2413 50 50
159 f DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 Jun 5 2391 48½ 48½
160 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 Sen 5 2388 46 46
161 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 5 2387 48½ 48½
162 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 2380 45½ 45½
163 gf BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 Sen 5 2371 49½ 49½
164 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 Vet IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 5 2358 47½ 47½
165 m POLEY Vladimir 2342 Sen 5 2348 48 48
166 f LAURENT Julien G. 2363 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 5 2341 49½ 49½
167 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 Sen 5 2340 43½ 43½
168   NAKAR Eylon 2208 Min 5 2336 45½ 45½
169 gf CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 Sen 5 2334 46½ 46½
170 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 Vet IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 2334 46 46
171 m MACAK Stefan 2527 Sen 5 2331 46 46
172 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 Sen 5 2330 45½ 45½
173 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Na… 5 2326 43½ 43½
174 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 2325 44 44
175 mf HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 Sen 5 2325 39½ 39½
176 g PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 Vet 5 2324 45 45
177 g NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 2322 45½ 45½
178 f CLERY Nicolas 2373 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 5 2320 46 46
179 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 Jun CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5 2313 45½ 45½
180 f KOEPKE Christian 2368 Sen 5 2310 45 45
181 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 Sen 5 2310 45 45
182 g MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 Sen 5 2302 43½ 43½
183 g PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 Vet 5 2301 41½ 41½
184 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 2299 44½ 44½
185 mf GENOVA Lyubka 2231 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 2299 44½ 44½
186   DELORT Frederic 2217 Sen AUV Riom Echecs 5 2298 43½ 43½
187 f BURG Twan 2389 Jun 5 2296 46 46
188 m SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 Sen 5 2293 42 42
189   AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 Sen 5 2288 45 45
190 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 Vet 5 2288 44½ 44½
191 f MANCINI Mario 2258 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5 2286 46 46
192 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 2282 45 45
193 m SIMON Olivier 2364 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 5 2280 46½ 46½
194 f PIOT Olivier 2252 Sen IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Gra… 5 2279 45 45
195 f SCETININ Alexander 2228 Vet 5 2278 43 43
196   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 5 2277 44 44
197 f BERRY Neil 2317 Sen 5 2274 46 46
198   LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 5 2271 42 42
199 m CHOMET Pascal 2348 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 2270 44½ 44½
200 gf ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 Sen 5 2269 45 45
201   MEURS Tom 2143 Cad 5 2269 44 44
202 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 Vet 5 2268 42½ 42½
203 f MEVEL Alberic 2260 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Ar… 5 2265 45½ 45½
204   CAPPON John 2238 Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 5 2261 44½ 44½
205 m BENITAH Yohan 2434 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 5 2260 46½ 46½
206   JEANNE Mickael 2195 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 5 2259 42½ 42½
207 f VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 Sen 5 2249 44½ 44½
208   MASSONI Michael 2244 Cad CRS Corsica Chess Club 5 2244 43 43
209 f JESSEL Stephen 2296 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 5 2242 42 42
210 ff WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 Cad 5 2235 42½ 42½
211   DE VERDIER Michael 2174 Sen 5 2233 42½ 42½
212   ASK Josef 2225 Sen 5 2230 43½ 43½
213 m KAABI Mejdi 2326 Sen 5 2229 41½ 41½
214   GROZ Jacky 2114 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 5 2225 44 44
215 g CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 Vet 5 2221 44½ 44½
216 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 Sen 5 2217 44 44
217 f BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 Sen 5 2213 42½ 42½
218 gf RUDOLF Anna 2316 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 2213 42 42
219   GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 Min ALS C.E. frontalier de Hu… 5 2211 44 44
220 mf MAISURADZE Nino 2308 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 5 2197 41½ 41½
221   MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 5 2192 43 43
222   TATE Alan 2170 Sen 5 2181 43 43
223   ROGER Mehdi 2183 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 5 2180 41 41
224   RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 Sen 5 2171 41½ 41½
225   OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 Ben 5 2164 42½ 42½
226   ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 Sen 5 2161 42 42
227   DELORME Laurie 2171 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 5 2160 41½ 41½
228   LOCHTE Thomas 2183 Sen 5 2151 41½ 41½
229   MANDON Fabrice 2225 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 5 2145 39 39
230   L'HENORET Thierry 2165 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 5 2144 43 43
231   FREIDZON Daniel 2099 Cad 5 2144 41 41
232   GREEN Andrew D 2136 Jun 5 2141 43 43
233 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2096 Sen 5 2110 41½ 41½
234   LEVINE Yonatan 1938 Ben 5 2109 40 40
235 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 Sen 5 2107 39½ 39½
236   KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 Sen 5 2106 38 38
237   REAL Thibault 1809 Ben NPC Lille Université Club… 5 2099 39½ 39½
238   NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 Min CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5 2095 40 40
239   GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 Sen 5 2092 41 41
240   GUIGON Olivier 2063 Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Ru… 5 2082 38 38
241   HADET Emmanuel 2024 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 5 2079 41 41
242   VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 Sen 5 2070 39½ 39½
243   LALAU Alexandre 2098 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 5 2063 39 39
244   ELENIUS Erik 2158 Sen 5 2057 38 38
245   DELBOE Charles 1876 Cad NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Fo… 5 2049 42 42
246   RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 Ben CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5 2036 36½ 36½
247   SOBECKI Damien 1897 Sen NPC ASGEL Lille 5 2033 35½ 35½
248   AC Michal 2173 Sen 5 2018 37½ 37½
249   LEBEL Patrick 2146 Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 5 2003 37 37
250   GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 Sen 5 2001 36½ 36½
251   BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 Sen 5 2000 39 39
252   LANDUYT Eric 2093 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 5 1990 36½ 36½
253 m FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 2434 51½ 51½
254   BOK Benjamin 2277 Ben 2365 49½ 49½
255   SCHOENE Maria 2246 Sen 2333 46½ 46½
256   DRAGUN Kamil 2178 Ben 2328 48½ 48½
257   KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 Sen 2327 49½ 49½
258   KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 Min 2299 43½ 43½
259 ff KULON Klaudia 2251 Cad 2298 46½ 46½
260   PIJPERS Arthur 2150 Min 2298 45 45
261 mf BORIC Elena 2250 Sen 2294 45 45
262   KOJIMA Shinya 2276 Sen 2286 46 46
263 m DELORME Axel 2415 Jun IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2283 44 44
264 f FAYARD Alain 2250 Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 2281 44 44
265   ROBERT Pierre 2093 Sen 2279 47 47
266 f AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 Cad 2279 43½ 43½
267   ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 Sen 2267 43½ 43½
268   DUHAYON Yves 2237 Sen IDF Bagneux 2257 43½ 43½
269   O'TOOLE George E 2059 Min 2254 43 43
270 f DELEKTA Piotr 2263 Sen 2248 44½ 44½
271   AMSTADT Aron 2219 Ben 2240 43 43
272   COUCHE Didier 2142 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2232 38½ 38½
273   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2221 43½ 43½
274   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 Sen HNO Rouen Echecs 2217 44½ 44½
275 m GREKH Andrey 2379 Sen 2217 44½ 44½
276 ff ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 Min 2196 45 45
277 mf DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 Sen 2187 44½ 44½
278   CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 Min 2187 43½ 43½
279 gf GORESKUL Alyona 2270 Sen 2181 43½ 43½
280   BACON Nicolas 2220 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 2178 43 43
281 m QENDRO Llambi 2373 Sen 2178 43 43
282   AVELINE Philippe 2160 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2175 42 42
283 f LACROSSE Marc 2192 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 2166 36½ 36½
284 ff FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 Min DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 2162 44½ 44½
285   CAROFF Frederic 2094 Sen BRE Echiquier du Léon - L… 2161 43½ 43½
286 f DEBRAY Christopher 2350 Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Ru… 2159 44 44
287 m KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 Sen 2153 41 41
288   DIOGO Vasco 2313 Sen 2151 40 40
289   EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 2147 44½ 44½
290 f CIEZA Arcadio 2295 Sen 2138 45½ 45½
291   GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 2137 40½ 40½
292   HIAS Ludovic 2001 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 2135 41½ 41½
293   SHAHIN Walid 2078 Sen 2133 40 40
294   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 2129 41½ 41½
295   MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 Cad 2129 41 41
296   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 Sen 2126 41 41
297   DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 Cad 2123 43½ 43½
298   THIRION Marcel 2115 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 2122 44½ 44½
299   STURC Gustav 2070 Vet 2122 40 40
300   SVANE Rasmus 2005 Pup 2121 41 41
301   BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 Sen 2111 43½ 43½
302   GROS Patrick 2068 Vet IDF L'Echiquier Chellois 2108 42½ 42½
303   FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 2107 40 40
304   VAN NIES Pauline 2167 Jun 2103 41 41
305   DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 2095 34½ 34½
306   FONTAINE Pierre 2098 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 2094 41 41
307   PACE Colin 2159 Sen 2086 41 41
308   MAUPIN Valerie 2020 Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 2085 39½ 39½
309   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 2078 39 39
310   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 Sen 2077 40 40
311   HOEGENER Claude 1984 Sen 2077 39½ 39½
312   ROELS Frederik 1904 Sen 2076 41 41
313   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 2074 37½ 37½
314   CHARDIN Thierry 2115 Sen IDF Tremblay en France 2073 41½ 41½
315   FRIESEN Boris 2132 Sen 2066 42 42
316   VELLA Duncan 2000 Sen 2065 38½ 38½
317   OGER Claude 1990 Vet BNO L'Echiquier Deauvilla… 2058 39½ 39½
318   WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 Ben 2056 39 39
319 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 2051 38½ 38½
320   DUBE Dimitri 2082 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 2050 40 40
321 ff SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 Sen 2045 40 40
322   FAURE Stephane 2153 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 2045 40 40
323   GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 Ben ALS C.E. frontalier de Hu… 2044 38 38
324   GOUANELLE Franck 2200 Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Ru… 2042 39½ 39½
325   FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 Min 2039 39½ 39½
326   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 Vet ALS Mundolsheim 2030 42 42
327   LUI Eric 1916 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 2022 42 42
328   VEKEMANS Denis 1998 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 2020 37½ 37½
329   MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 Sen AUV Cercle d'Echecs du Bo… 2017 41 41
330 f KULAGO Alexander 2201 Vet 2013 38½ 38½
331   DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 2011 37½ 37½
332   DEVOS Herve 1897 Sen MPY C.E. Ramonville 2010 39 39
333   QUINN Joseph R 1835 Ben 2001 41 41
334   RUSSO Julien 2109 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 1993 41 41
335 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 Vet 1992 40 40
336   PETIT Rodrigue 2019 Sen NPC Echiquier Audomarois … 1985 37 37
337   VEREGGEN Lars 1684 Pup 1974 39½ 39½
338   FLOUR Pierre 1899 Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 1968 40 40
339   PAUWELS Rudi 1881 Vet 1962 29½ 29½
340   STILMANT Thierry 2026 Sen 1956 35½ 35½
341   FERYN Benjamin 1929 Ben NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1944 35 35
342   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 Vet IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Par… 1943 36½ 36½
343   GULLER Andras 2110 Vet 1942 41 41
344   VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 Ben 1935 36½ 36½
345   MASSOT Manuel 1943 Sen CVL Nogent le Roi 1924 37½ 37½
346   ALVIN Leo 1890 Sen NPC ASGEL Lille 1914 38½ 38½
347   MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 1903 34½ 34½
348   ABABSA Tufek 1742 Sen HNO Rouen Echecs 1894 37 37
349   CONNER Michel 1850 Vet BRE Echiquier du Pays de … 1894 33½ 33½
350   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 Cad PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 1892 34½ 34½
351   JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 1879 37½ 37½
352   KOITKA Jakub 1680 Pup 1857 38½ 38½
353   KOCH Alain 1995 Sen IDF L'Echiquier du Lac En… 1854 33½ 33½
354   FOURNIER Frederic 1885 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 1843 35½ 35½
355   LENOIR Aurele 1760 Sen 1835 33 33
356   DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1823 34½ 34½
357   NAULIN Nicolas 1470 Ben NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 1793 34½ 34½
358 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 Jun 4 2717 32½ 32½
359 f DELORME Alban 2251 Sen PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 2219 45½ 45½
360 mf HOOLT Sarah 2200 Sen 4 2189 44½ 44½
361 f NILSSON Sebastian 2290 Sen 4 2173 44 44
362   HAAST Anne 2077 Min 4 2172 44 44
363   MANET Eric 2008 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 4 2156 44 44
364   SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 Min 4 2107 43 43
365   ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 Min 4 2107 40 40
366   AUDIN Thierry 1999 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 4 2102 41½ 41½
367   MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 Vet PRO L'Echiquier du Roy Re… 4 2093 43 43
368   ADLOFF Ralf 2076 Sen 4 2093 42 42
369   GORSE Gerard 2036 Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 2086 41½ 41½
370   WATTIN Joffrey 1992 Sen 4 2081 41½ 41½
371   PELERIN Martin 2007 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 4 2075 39½ 39½
372   SOBRY Sebastien 2081 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 4 2070 39½ 39½
373   CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 Sen IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Eche… 4 2062 41½ 41½
374   MONTABORD Manuel 2179 Sen MAR Transat 4 2060 41½ 41½
375   JENSEN Leif 2023 Vet 4 2054 40½ 40½
376   HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 Sen 4 2053 41 41
377   SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 Vet CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 4 2040 41 41
378   TROUVILLE Remi 2062 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 4 2036 39 39
379   BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 Sen LOR Audun-le-Tiche 4 2035 39½ 39½
380   GAILLARD Bruno 1887 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 4 2035 39 39
381   VAILLANT Stephane 2001 Sen CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 2031 40 40
382   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 Sen MAR Arsenal 4 2029 39 39
383   BIER Armin 2072 Sen 4 2018 41 41
384   TRANNOY Arthur 1873 Jun NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 4 2016 40 40
385   THALWITZER David 2208 Sen 4 2013 41½ 41½
386   LOMBART Philippe 1993 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 4 2008 39 39
387 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 Vet 4 1994 37½ 37½
388   AUBERT Bernard 1884 Sen 4 1973 40½ 40½
389   VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 Sen 4 1967 37½ 37½
390   GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 Sen IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèv… 4 1958 40 40
391   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 Sen MPY Club d'Echecs de Cond… 4 1957 36 36
392   COTONNEC Antoine 1987 Vet IDF ASNIERES 64 4 1955 39½ 39½
393   LE GALLO Frederic 2031 Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Na… 4 1954 36½ 36½
394   TRUWANT Pieter 1979 Sen 4 1946 37 37
395   DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1942 39 39
396   GALLET Antoine 1901 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 4 1939 37½ 37½
397   AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 Cad 4 1939 36½ 36½
398   HARNIK Cecilien 1871 Min CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 4 1938 39 39
399   POLETTI Fausto 1897 Sen 4 1937 37 37
400   WEILL Serge 2014 Vet NPC Lille Université Club… 4 1932 38½ 38½
401 gf ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 Vet 4 1932 37½ 37½
402   LEGUILLON David 2010 Sen HNO Rouen Echecs 4 1928 36 36
403   LE BRIS Louis 1864 Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourel… 4 1926 37 37
404   URBANIAK Patrick 1986 Sen NPC La Dame Blanche de Li… 4 1923 37 37
405   HAWIA Thierry 2091 Sen 4 1921 37½ 37½
406   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 Vet IDF Potemkine 4 1919 38½ 38½
407   HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 Jun NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Fo… 4 1911 31½ 31½
408   WIECZOREK Lech 1918 Sen 4 1902 36½ 36½
409   DECELLIER Patrick 1959 Sen 4 1897 35½ 35½
410   PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 Sen NPC Amicale Laique de Mol… 4 1887 36½ 36½
411   GERMOND Thierry 1739 Sen IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Cha… 4 1885 35½ 35½
412   JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 Vet 4 1882 38 38
413   BLONDE Xavier 1720 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1878 37 37
414   OGER Daniel 1918 Sen 4 1878 34½ 34½
415   FORTUIT Emilie 1931 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 4 1876 35 35
416   GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 Sen 4 1867 37½ 37½
417   VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 Sen 4 1863 36 36
418   BLANCHE Philippe 1771 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 1854 37½ 37½
419   DELEKTA Filip 1800 Pup 4 1854 35½ 35½
420   SUILEN Willem 1696 Ben 4 1854 34½ 34½
421   LEROY Baptiste 1632 Min NPC Echiquier de Tourcoin… 4 1850 35 35
422   COX Jan 1814 Ben 4 1847 35½ 35½
423   VINCKIER Delphine 1811 Cad NPC Les Tours du Blanc Ri… 4 1846 37½ 37½
424   BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 Pup 4 1845 34½ 34½
425   GARDIN Edouard 1907 Sen NPC ASGEL Lille 4 1844 36 36
426   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1841 36 36
427   DECLERCK Kevin 1720 Min NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1840 29½ 29½
428   VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 Vet NPC La Tour Basilienne 4 1835 34½ 34½
429   MARCHIANO Marco 1953 Sen 4 1834 36 36
430   VERSAILLES Marc 1857 Sen 4 1824 34 34
431   DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 Vet LAN Montpellier Echecs 4 1822 36½ 36½
432   ROHART Maxime 1827 Sen NPC Calais Passion Echecs 4 1822 35½ 35½
433   TISON Freddy 1717 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 4 1816 33 33
434   DORLET Nicolas 1880 Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoin… 4 1813 35½ 35½
435   SOUPIZON Remi 2075 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 1812 37½ 37½
436   LUCAS Jean 1924 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1796 31½ 31½
437   MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 Sen IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Ru… 4 1783 33½ 33½
438   SCHONE Claude 1885 Vet PDL Cercle d'échecs des S… 4 1763 30½ 30½
439   DESORMES Olivier 1769 Sen DSA Echiquier Diois 4 1760 35½ 35½
440   LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 4 1749 33½ 33½
441   VEKEMANS Paul 1802 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 4 1746 34 34
442   FORBES Garry 1975 Sen 4 1746 32 32
443   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Ma… 4 1740 33½ 33½
444   DUROT Edwige 1774 Cad NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1738 34 34
445   SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 4 1727 33½ 33½
446   GAILLET Philippe 1690 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 4 1727 31½ 31½
447   SANDOR Lukas 1869 Sen 4 1717 33 33
448   RAQI Nadji 1790 Sen IDF La tour de Juvisy 4 1714 33 33
449   SIAUVE Julien 1687 Sen NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 4 1713 35 35
450   FOULON Amadeus 1510 Cad NPC Lille Université Club… 4 1709 35½ 35½
451   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 4 1704 30 30
452   LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 Sen DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'… 4 1693 31 31
453   ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88 4 1688 32½ 32½
454   DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 Sen 4 1659 32 32
455   HELFFERICH Erik 1874 Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 4 1623 26 26
456   MARSYLLE Christian 1500 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 1616 31½ 31½
457   STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 Sen 2151 34½ 34½
458   VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 Sen 2053 41½ 41½
459   HOURIEZ Alain 2073 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 2043 43½ 43½
460   LAMPERT Jonas 1945 Pup 2011 41½ 41½
461   PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 Sen IDF L'Echiquier Chellois 1985 41 41
462   HASENBANK Dirk 2030 Sen 1980 39½ 39½
463   BOCK Francis 2063 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 1953 40½ 40½
464 m DURAO Joaquim 2112 Vet 1934 37 37
465   MESTDAGH Franck 1944 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 1929 34 34
466   ALLENTIN Eric 2015 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1920 38½ 38½
467   ROCHE Laurent 1965 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1907 41½ 41½
468   MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 Sen 1902 37½ 37½
469   OTA Yuki 1936 Jun 1899 35 35
470   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 Vet IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sce… 1888 38½ 38½
471   WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 1884 38½ 38½
472   LAMBERT Vincent 1812 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1877 36 36
473   BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 Ben NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 1871 39 39
474   SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 Min 1864 37½ 37½
475   ROFFE Benoit 1875 Sen IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 1862 37½ 37½
476   AMRAM Roger 1755 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 1851 37½ 37½
477   GIBSON John 1897 Vet PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 1850 39 39
478   DUBOIS Vincent 1745 Min PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 1847 35 35
479 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 Pup LAN Montpellier Echecs 1844 38½ 38½
480   SMITH Thijmen 1977 Cad 1844 38 38
481   CEPISUL Desire 1787 Sen MAR ASC-FAC Echecs et Mat 1837 39½ 39½
482   DANIEL Antoine 1825 Min NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 1837 37½ 37½
483   TRUONG Hubert 1848 Sen IDF Malakoff et Mat 1828 35 35
484   BIJAOUI Denis 1827 Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 1821 37½ 37½
485   BOUGEL Claude 1807 Vet NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Lo… 1814 35 35
486   PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 Sen 1808 36½ 36½
487   DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1808 36 36
488   WARNAULT Pierre 1710 Sen NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien 1794 38½ 38½
489   LAMBERT Rene 1689 Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88 1792 36½ 36½
490   JIMENEZ Martin 1744 Min NPC Proville Echecs 1790 34½ 34½
491   BLOT Philippe 1757 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1790 34 34
492   MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 Sen 1790 30 30
493   ZERBIB Claude 1859 Sen NPC C.E. Neuville-en-Ferr… 1788 35½ 35½
494   LEBON Joffrey 2019 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 1787 38 38
495   MANET Anthony 1673 Min NPC Echiquier de Caudry 1776 36 36
496   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 1758 34 34
497   CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 Cad NPC Echephile Bethunoise 1754 34½ 34½
498   DE MEYE Josef 1499 Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoin… 1749 36 36
499   COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 1748 34½ 34½
500   DESWARTE Sandy 1640 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1748 34 34
501   CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 Sen NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien 1743 35 35
502   LOPEZ Raphael 1540 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1742 32½ 32½
503   MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 Pup 1733 37½ 37½
504   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 Sen CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club … 1727 31 31
505   ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 Sen PIC Petite "A" - Château-… 1720 34½ 34½
506   LOUIS Andre 1899 Vet CHA La Tour du Roi Charle… 1719 32½ 32½
507   BORDET Jacky 1738 Vet IDF Saint Germain Laval "… 1709 32½ 32½
508   ROCCHIA Alain 1780 Sen NPC Calais Passion Echecs 1701 34 34
509   GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 Jun 1686 29½ 29½
510   GANTY Marc 1800 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1683 36 36
511   GUILLOT Alain 1787 Vet IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Ru… 1681 33 33
512   DEPRET Francois 1800 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1678 36½ 36½
513   GRALL Gwenole 1792 Sen IDF Aubervilliers 1677 34½ 34½
514   SCHES Robert 1440 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1672 33½ 33½
515   FERGE Cedric 1499 Sen PIC Echiquier Amiénois 1659 30½ 30½
516   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 Sen PIC Fressenneville 1632 31½ 31½
517   MARIANI Frederic 1813 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 1624 31 31
518   CALONNE Pascal 1478 Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise 1597 29 29
519   RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 Sen 1594 29½ 29½
520   GENDARME Pierre 1619 Sen 1586 29 29
521   CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 Vet IDF Echiquier de Franconv… 1576 33½ 33½
522   DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 Ben 1574 31½ 31½
523   SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 Ben 1573 30½ 30½
524   FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1561 29 29
525   MONY Didier 1689 Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 1428 29 29
526 f ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 Sen 3 2096 34 34
527   AVRON David 2012 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 2088 36½ 36½
528   FERYN Alexandre 1983 Cad NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1890 40 40
529   LECOEUR Boris 1731 Sen HNO A.L. Maromme 3 1833 38 38
530   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 Sen 3 1778 36½ 36½
531   MAUPIN Gervais 1770 Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 3 1771 36 36
532   LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 3 1758 31 31
533   LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 Vet IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 3 1743 34½ 34½
534   DELEKTA Anna 1699 Ben 3 1705 34 34
535   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 Min NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 3 1703 35 35
536   EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 Vet NPC Echiquier club d'Haze… 3 1686 35 35
537   FOURCART Marc 1734 Sen CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club … 3 1677 33 33
538   SERRUYS Henri 1723 Sen 3 1675 34 34
539   DUFLOU Andre 1580 Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88 3 1673 32 32
540   PAUCHET Jacques 1702 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1671 33½ 33½
541   FAUCHART Francois 1660 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 3 1662 34 34
542   DESEINE Philippe 1690 Sen IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Cha… 3 1662 32½ 32½
543   PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 Sen 3 1660 30½ 30½
544   MAUPIN Kristel 1680 Sen PIC C.E.de St Just "Les T… 3 1636 33½ 33½
545   LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 Vet CVL Nogent le Roi 3 1633 34 34
546   ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 3 1633 31 31
547   ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 Sen AUV La Tour d'Auvergne - … 3 1630 34 34
548   BILLET Philippe 1690 Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise 3 1625 35 35
549   LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 Vet NPC La Tour Basilienne 3 1618 32½ 32½
550   MONY Maxime 1610 Sen IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 3 1615 30½ 30½
551   HENRI Jacqueline 1490 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 1612 32½ 32½
552   DINCQ Michel 1578 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Noyellois 3 1601 32 32
553   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 Cad CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 3 1590 31 31
554   TUOT Sebastien 1360 Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88 3 1580 35 35
555   ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 Ben CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 3 1580 34 34
556   GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 Sen CVL Echiquiers Berry-Solo… 3 1573 32½ 32½
557   SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 3 1573 31 31
558   CANARIO Jonathan 1490 Sen NPC Echiquier de Tourcoin… 3 1573 31 31
559   COLOOS Alexandre 1430 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 3 1542 32½ 32½
560   ALMUDI Richard 1606 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 3 1536 31 31
561   BRIQUET Daniel 1499 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1512 29 29
562   ZUBER Raphael 1510 Sen 3 1511 29½ 29½
563   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 3 1503 29 29
564   BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1500 31½ 31½
565   PERSYN Yvon 1650 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1487 27½ 27½
566   ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 3 1478 26½ 26½
567   LARSEN Alex 1697 Sen 3 1470 27½ 27½
568   PARFETT Gerald F 1650 Sen 3 1450 31 31
569   PRUVOST Loic 1410 Ppo NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 3 1443 23 23
570   PLATEL Ange 1555 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1441 28½ 28½
571   DROUIN Philippe 1470 Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88 3 1434 28½ 28½
572   MERLEN Ludovic 1360 Ben NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 3 1431 28½ 28½
573   HOUCK Veronique 1758 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1422 29½ 29½
574   HOUCK Jose 1330 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 1341 24½ 24½
575   RENAUD Francois 1470 Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88 3 1318 22 22
576   CASIER Fabrice 1832 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1824 29 29
577   PRUVOST Alain 1561 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1668 34½ 34½
578   LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 Vet NPC Club d'Echecs Anserien 1648 32½ 32½
579   BONNAL Louis 1691 Vet IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 1615 35½ 35½
580   MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 Sen NPC Armentieres Mat 88 1577 31½ 31½
581   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 Sen IDF Saint Germain Laval "… 1549 32 32
582   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Ma… 1540 32 32
583   BLONDEL Francis 1645 Vet NPC Echephile Bethunoise 1491 34 34
584   BAILLIE Andre 1450 Vet NPC Echiquier Club Bourbo… 1487 26½ 26½
585   ILIC Jovan 1490 Vet PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 1464 27 27
586   CADET Yves 1520 Vet PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 1425 28 28
587   DEPOERS Jean 1340 Vet NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1396 31 31
588   DUPONT Ludovic 1350 Jun NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 1392 28 28
589   VIDON Damien 1499 Sen NPC La Tour du Chaufour 1387 31 31
590   VAIRO Gino 1240 Sen NPC ASGEL Lille 1304 30½ 30½
591   DEKOKER Patricia 1150 Sen 1208 25½ 25½
592   DELANNOY Frederic 1811 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 2 1818 14 14
593   JOSSIEN Jean 1480 Vet NPC Amicale Laique de Mol… 2 1477 32 32
594   TURQUET Bruno 1500 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2 1419 30½ 30½
595   BOURGAIN Louis 1190 Vet NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 2 1304 30 30
596   DOYEN Sylvie 1230 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 2 1300 27½ 27½
597   BOULOGNE Christian 1499 Sen NPC Le Coin de L'echiquie… 2 1239 26½ 26½
598   ROYER Michel 1250 Vet IDF Tremblay en France 2 1218 23 23
599   CASTIEN Annie 1230 Sen NPC Echiquier Club Bourbo… 2 1216 25½ 25½
600   DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 Vet NPC Armentieres Mat 88 2 1201 24½ 24½
601   PITTINI Francois 1030 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 2 1138 25 25
602   MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 Ben NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2 1117 19 19
603   BULTE Mathilde 1099 Pup NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1069 23 23
604   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 Sen NPC Echiquier d'Aulnoye 1043 17½ 17½
605   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 Ppo NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1042 22 22
606   GOUVART Gautier 1009 Ppo NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 1007 22½ 22½
607   BRUNEL Teo 1009 Pou NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 981 23 23
608 f VOEKLER Bernd 2373 Sen 1 2540 17 17
609   LEDEZ Lilou 1009 Pou NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois ½ 1445 21½ 21½
610   BIYIDI Thomas 1927 Sen HNO Rouen Echecs 0 1148 27½ 27½
611   GUERREIRO Laurent 1795 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 0 0