ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 7 [5] LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 0 - 1 VOVK Yuri 2545 [5½]
2 7 [5] DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 X - X GORDON Stephen J 2524 [5] 7
3 7 [5] DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 0 - 1 DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 [5] 7
4 [4½] MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 X - X SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 [4½]
5 [4½] GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 1 - 0 TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 [4½]
6 [4½] ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 X - X KOROBOV Anton 2613 [4½]
7 [4½] HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 1 - 0 VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 [4½]
8 [4½] GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 X - X DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 [4½]
9 [4½] ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 [4½]
10 [4½] BACHMANN Axel 2562 X - X ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 [4½]
11 [4½] JARACZ Pawel 2518 X - X VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 [4½]
12 [4½] FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 X - X GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 [4½]
13 [4½] RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 1 - 0 BOBRAS Piotr 2554 [4½]
14 [4½] ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 0 - 1 SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 [4½]
15 [4½] GASANOV Eldar 2553 X - X OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 [4½]
16 [4½] JOJUA Davit 2484 X - X BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 [4] 6
17 6 [4] GRAF Alexander 2644 1 - 0 VOCATURO Daniele 2445 [4] 6
18 6 [4] KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 X - X SPIRIN Oleg 2438 [4] 6
19 6 [4] ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 X - X MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 [4] 6
20 6 [4] MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 1 - 0 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 [4] 6
21 6 [4] LIPKA Juraj 2426 0 - 1 BALOGH Csaba 2604 [4] 6
22 6 [4] DAVID Alberto 2603 0 - 1 PRUESS David 2422 [4] 6
23 6 [4] ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 1 - 0 BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 [4] 6
24 6 [4] ARUTINIAN David 2585 X - X BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 [4] 6
25 6 [4] KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 X - X FROIS Antonio 2388 [4] 6
26 6 [4] KARIM Ismael 2407 0 - 1 SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 [4] 6
27 6 [4] FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 X - X SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 [4] 6
28 6 [4] PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 0 - 1 FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 [4] 6
29 6 [4] BARAMIDZE David 2548 1 - 0 IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 [4] 6
30 6 [4] OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 1 - 0 KOEPKE Christian 2368 [4] 6
31 6 [4] BORSUK Angela 2366 0 - 1 SUMETS Andrey 2546 [4] 6
32 6 [4] NADIG Kruttika 2367 1 - 0 RUSEV Krasimir 2546 [4] 6
33 6 [4] SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 1 - 0 BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 [4] 6
34 6 [4] SIMON Olivier 2364 0 - 1 KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 [4] 6
35 6 [4] ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 1 - 0 BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 [4] 6
36 6 [4] LAURENT Bruno 2351 0 - 1 VOKAREV Sergey 2521 [4] 6
37 6 [4] APICELLA Manuel 2517 1 - 0 POLEY Vladimir 2342 [4] 6
38 6 [4] SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 0 - 1 BRODSKY Michail 2517 [4] 6
39 6 [4] KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 1 - 0 PETRAN Peter 2326 [4] 6
40 6 [4] TODOROV Todor 2507 X - X VERNAY Clovis 2338 [4] 6
41 6 [4] KRAAI Jesse 2506 1 - 0 NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 [4] 6
42 6 [4] VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 1 - 0 TUNIK Gennady 2506 [4] 6
43 6 [4] SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 X - X SMIRNOV Igor 2505 [4] 6
44 6 [4] CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 0 - 1 NAUMKIN Igor 2501 [4] 6
45 6 [4] BARON Tal 2332 X - X HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 [4] 6
46 6 [4] MIEDEMA Roi 2325 X - X BHAT Vinay S. 2495 [4] 6
47 6 [4] BABAEV Rashad 2491 1 - 0 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 [4] 6
48 6 [4] MCNAB Colin A 2472 1 - 0 BOK Benjamin 2277 [4] 6
49 6 [4] WIRIG Anthony 2464 1 - 0 HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 [4] 6
50 6 [4] SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 1 - 0 KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 [4] 6
51 [3½] MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 0 - 1 BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 [3½]
52 [3½] DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 1 - 0 RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 [3½]
53 [3½] CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 1 - 0 DENAYER Eric 2265 [3½]
54 [3½] PERIC Slavisa 2263 0 - 1 BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 [3½]
55 [3½] DELEKTA Piotr 2263 0 - 1 RADULSKI Julian 2580 [3½]
56 [3½] SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 X - X ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 [3½]
57 [3½] BRAUN Arik 2558 1 - 0 MEVEL Alberic 2260 [3½]
58 [3½] HOURIEZ Clement 2261 0 - 1 KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 [3½]
59 [3½] LALIC Bogdan 2537 1 - 0 KULON Klaudia 2251 [3½]
60 [3½] MACAK Stefan 2527 1 - 0 BORIC Elena 2250 [3½]
61 [3½] MAIOROV Nikita 2524 1 - 0 FAYARD Alain 2250 [3½]
62 [3½] HEBDEN Mark L 2522 0 - 1 SCHOENE Maria 2246 [3½]
63 [3½] PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 X - X KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 [3½]
64 [3½] RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 1 - 0 DUHAYON Yves 2237 [3½]
65 [3½] GENOVA Lyubka 2231 0 - 1 ABERGEL Thal 2509 [3½]
66 [3½] HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 1 - 0 ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 [3½]
67 [3½] GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 X - X ASK Josef 2225 [3½]
68 [3½] SCETININ Alexander 2228 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 [3½]
69 [3½] BACON Nicolas 2220 0 - 1 SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 [3½]
70 [3½] AMSTADT Aron 2219 0 - 1 YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 [3½]
71 [3½] HOOLT Sarah 2200 X - X NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 [3½]
72 [3½] DE VERDIER Michael 2174 0 - 1 GENOV Petar 2465 [3½]
73 [3½] TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 1 - 0 CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 [3½]
74 [3½] AVELINE Philippe 2160 0 - 1 LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 [3½]
75 [3½] ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 X - X MARCHAND Francois 2214 [3½]
76 [3½] PIJPERS Arthur 2150 0 - 1 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 [3½]
77 [3½] ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 1 - 0 LACROSSE Marc 2192 [3½]
78 [3½] AGOPOV Mikael 2433 1 - 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 [3½]
79 [3½] MEURS Tom 2143 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 [3½]
80 [3½] HOUSIEAUX David 2419 1 - 0 DRAGUN Kamil 2178 [3½]
81 [3½] SCHUT Lisa 2138 0 - 1 HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 [3½]
82 [3½] ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 1 - 0 DELORME Laurie 2171 [3½]
83 [3½] AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 1 - 0 DELORME Axel 2415 [3½]
84 [3½] BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 1 - 0 L'HENORET Thierry 2165 [3½]
85 [3½] MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 1 - 0 SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 [3½]
86 [3½] ZOZULIA Anna 2376 X - X ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 [3½]
87 [3½] CHARDIN Thierry 2115 X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2363 [3½]
88 [3½] RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 0 - 1 KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 [3½]
89 [3½] HAVLICEK Libor 2346 1 - 0 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 [3½]
90 [3½] GROZ Jacky 2114 X - X BERRY Neil 2317 [3½]
91 [3½] GIVON Asaf 2111 1 - 0 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 [3½]
92 [3½] VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 1 - 0 DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 [3½]
93 [3½] SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 1 - 0 BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 [3½]
94 [3½] GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 1 - 0 FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 [3½]
95 [3½] BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 1 - 0 THIRION Marcel 2115 [3½]
96 [3½] FREIDZON Daniel 2099 0 - 1 CIEZA Arcadio 2295 [3½]
97 [3½] COIMBRA Margarida 2096 X - X HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 [3½]
98 [3½] CAROFF Frederic 2094 1 - 0 SANTOS Antonio P 2279 [3½]
99 [3½] ROBERT Pierre 2093 X - X VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 [3½]
100 [3½] PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 1 - 0 GORESKUL Alyona 2270 [3½]
101 5 [3] ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 0 - 1 SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 [3] 5
102 5 [3] TATE Alan 2170 0 - 1 AKESSON Ralf 2479 [3] 5
103 5 [3] SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 X - X WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 [3] 5
104 5 [3] VAN NIES Pauline 2167 X - X MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 [3] 5
105 5 [3] KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 0 - 1 PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 [3] 5
106 5 [3] SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 1 - 0 PACE Colin 2159 [3] 5
107 5 [3] GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 0 - 1 SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 [3] 5
108 5 [3] FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 1 - 0 GREEN Andrew D 2136 [3] 5
109 5 [3] COUCHE Didier 2142 X - X CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 [3] 5
110 5 [3] GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 [3] 5
111 5 [3] BURG Twan 2389 1 - 0 FRIESEN Boris 2132 [3] 5
112 5 [3] GREKH Andrey 2379 X - X ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 [3] 5
113 5 [3] AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 1 - 0 QENDRO Llambi 2373 [3] 5
114 5 [3] PAYEN Arnaud 2364 X - X RUSSO Julien 2109 [3] 5
115 5 [3] FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 0 - 1 WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 [3] 5
116 5 [3] SOBRY Sebastien 2081 0 - 1 BERNARD Christophe 2355 [3] 5
117 5 [3] ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 0 - 1 TRELLA Thomas 2345 [3] 5
118 5 [3] CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 1 - 0 GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 [3] 5
119 5 [3] ADLOFF Ralf 2076 0 - 1 VALUET Bertrand 2336 [3] 5
120 5 [3] BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 0 - 1 HUSARI Satea 2332 [3] 5
121 5 [3] STURC Gustav 2070 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 [3] 5
122 5 [3] KAABI Mejdi 2326 1 - 0 FONTAINE Pierre 2098 [3] 5
123 5 [3] ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 0 - 1 MAISURADZE Nino 2308 [3] 5
124 5 [3] VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 0 - 1 DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 [3] 5
125 5 [3] CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 0 - 1 BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 [3] 5
126 5 [3] JESSEL Stephen 2296 1 - 0 LANDUYT Eric 2093 [3] 5
127 5 [3] NILSSON Sebastian 2290 1 - 0 VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 [3] 5
128 5 [3] MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 0 - 1 SANDU Mihaela 2285 [3] 5
129 5 [3] DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 0 - 1 HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 [3] 5
130 5 [3] KOJIMA Shinya 2276 1 - 0 SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 [3] 5
131 5 [3] MAUPIN Valerie 2020 X - X MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 [3] 5
132 5 [3] MANCINI Mario 2258 1 - 0 VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 [3] 5
133 5 [3] PELERIN Martin 2007 0 - 1 PIOT Olivier 2252 [3] 5
134 5 [3] DELORME Alban 2251 1 - 0 SHAHIN Walid 2078 [3] 5
135 5 [3] KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 X - X HAAST Anne 2077 [3] 5
136 5 [3] KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 1 - 0 TROUVILLE Remi 2062 [3] 5
137 5 [3] LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 X - X HOURIEZ Alain 2073 [3] 5
138 5 [3] SVANE Rasmus 2005 X - X MASSONI Michael 2244 [3] 5
139 5 [3] HOEGENER Claude 1984 X - X CAPPON John 2238 [3] 5
140 5 [3] OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 0 - 1 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 [3] 5
141 5 [3] SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 X - X JENSEN Leif 2023 [3] 5
142 5 [3] NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 X - X DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 [3] 5
143 5 [3] STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 X - X MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 [3] 5
144 5 [3] DELORT Frederic 2217 1 - 0 ALLENTIN Eric 2015 [3] 5
145 5 [3] DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 1 - 0 MANET Eric 2008 [3] 5
146 5 [3] NAKAR Eylon 2208 1 - 0 AUDIN Thierry 1999 [3] 5
147 5 [3] BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 0 - 1 THALWITZER David 2208 [3] 5
148 5 [3] USACHYI Vladimir 2205 1 - 0 LUI Eric 1916 [3] 5
149 5 [3] BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 [3] 5
150 5 [3] ROELS Frederik 1904 1 - 0 GOUANELLE Franck 2200 [3] 5
151 5 [3] JEANNE Mickael 2195 1 - 0 AUBERT Bernard 1884 [4] 5
152 5 [3] GALLET Antoine 1901 0 - 1 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 [3] 5
153 5 [4] GAILLARD Bruno 1887 0 - 1 LOCHTE Thomas 2183 [3] 5
154 5 [3] MONTABORD Manuel 2179 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1864 [4] 5
155 5 [3] SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 X - X ABABSA Tufek 1742 [4] 5
156 5 [4] BLANCHE Philippe 1771 0 - 1 AC Michal 2173 [3] 5
157 5 [3] GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 1 - 0 CASIER Fabrice 1832 [2½] 3
158 [2½] PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 X - X RUDOLF Anna 2316 [2½]
159 [2½] SALVADOR Roland 2476 1 - 0 POLETTI Fausto 1897 [3½]
160 [2½] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 X - X DIOGO Vasco 2313 [2½]
161 [3½] ALVIN Leo 1890 X - X PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 [2½]
162 [3½] PAUWELS Rudi 1881 0 - 1 BENITAH Yohan 2434 [2½]
163 [3½] CONNER Michel 1850 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 [2½]
164 [2½] PLACHETKA Jan 2406 1 - 0 ROFFE Benoit 1875 [3½]
165 [2½] BITALZADEH Ali 2400 1 - 0 QUINN Joseph R 1835 [3½]
166 [2½] CLERY Nicolas 2373 1 - 0 DANIEL Antoine 1825 [3½]
167 [2½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 [3½]
168 [3½] DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 0 - 1 TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 [2½]
169 [2½] GRIMBERG Boris 2362 1 - 0 DE MEYE Josef 1499 [3½]
170 [3½] VEREGGEN Lars 1684 0 - 1 BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 [2½]
171 [2½] KANTORIK Marian 2356 1 - 0 KOITKA Jakub 1680 [3½]
172 [3½] DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2350 [2½]
173 [2½] CHOMET Pascal 2348 1 - 0 MANET Anthony 1673 [3½]
174 [2½] CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 1 - 0 PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 [3½]
175 4 [2½] KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 1 - 0 SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 [3] 4
176 4 [2½] PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 1 - 0 VERSAILLES Marc 1857 [3] 4
177 4 [2½] ROGER Mehdi 2183 1 - 0 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 [3] 4
178 4 [3] TRUONG Hubert 1848 0 - 1 GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 [2½] 4
179 4 [2½] ELENIUS Erik 2158 X - X BIJAOUI Denis 1827 [3] 4
180 4 [3] ROHART Maxime 1827 0 - 1 FAURE Stephane 2153 [2½] 4
181 4 [2½] KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 X - X DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 [3] 4
182 4 [2½] LALAU Alexandre 2098 1 - 0 CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 [3] 4
183 4 [3] VINCKIER Delphine 1811 0 - 1 SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 [2½] 4
184 4 [2½] MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 1 - 0 COX Jan 1814 [3] 4
185 4 [2½] DUBE Dimitri 2082 0 - 1 REAL Thibault 1809 [3] 4
186 4 [3] VEKEMANS Paul 1802 X - X SOUPIZON Remi 2075 [2½] 4
187 4 [3] TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 0 - 1 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 [2½] 4
188 4 [3] LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 0 - 1 BIER Armin 2072 [2½] 4
189 4 [2½] GROS Patrick 2068 1 - 0 HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 [3] 4
190 4 [2½] BOCK Francis 2063 0 - 1 GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 [3] 4
191 4 [2½] GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 1 - 0 DELEKTA Filip 1800 [3] 4
192 4 [3] PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 0 - 1 O'TOOLE George E 2059 [2½] 4
193 4 [2½] LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 X - X BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 [3] 4
194 4 [2½] GORSE Gerard 2036 1 - 0 RAQI Nadji 1790 [3] 4
195 4 [2½] ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 1 - 0 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 [3] 4
196 4 [3] DUROT Edwige 1774 0 - 1 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 [2½] 4
197 4 [3] SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 X - X LE GALLO Frederic 2031 [2½] 4
198 4 [3] DESORMES Olivier 1769 X - X HADET Emmanuel 2024 [2½] 4
199 4 [3] DUBOIS Vincent 1745 0 - 1 LEBON Joffrey 2019 [2½] 4
200 4 [3] MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 X - X WEILL Serge 2014 [2½] 4
201 4 [2½] DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 X - X CEPISUL Desire 1787 [3] 4
202 4 [3] JIMENEZ Martin 1744 X - X VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 [2½] 4
203 4 [2½] HIAS Ludovic 2001 1 - 0 ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 [3] 4
204 4 [2½] VEKEMANS Denis 1998 1 - 0 COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 [3] 4
205 4 [3] LECOEUR Boris 1731 0 - 1 LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 [2½] 4
206 4 [3] SERRUYS Henri 1723 0 - 1 LOMBART Philippe 1993 [2½] 4
207 4 [2½] MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 1 - 0 VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 [3] 4
208 4 [2½] OGER Claude 1990 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1755 [3] 4
209 4 [3] PAUCHET Jacques 1702 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 [2½] 4
210 4 [2½] HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 X - X WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 [3] 4
211 4 [2½] VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 X - X GERMOND Thierry 1739 [3] 4
212 4 [3] DESEINE Philippe 1690 0 - 1 ROCHE Laurent 1965 [2½] 4
213 4 [2½] LAMPERT Jonas 1945 1 - 0 BORDET Jacky 1738 [3] 4
214 4 [3] SIAUVE Julien 1687 0 - 1 MESTDAGH Franck 1944 [2½] 4
215 4 [2½] MASSOT Manuel 1943 1 - 0 FOURCART Marc 1734 [3] 4
216 4 [2½] LEVINE Yonatan 1938 X - X BLONDE Xavier 1720 [3] 4
217 4 [3] MAUPIN Kristel 1680 0 - 1 OTA Yuki 1936 [2½] 4
218 4 [2½] FORTUIT Emilie 1931 0 - 1 SUILEN Willem 1696 [3] 4
219 4 [3] DEVOS Herve 1897 1 - 0 DELEKTA Anna 1699 [3] 4
220 4 [3] FAUCHART Francois 1660 0 - 1 SOBECKI Damien 1897 [3] 4
221 4 [3] DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 1 - 0 LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 [3] 4
222 4 [3] FOURNIER Frederic 1885 1 - 0 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 [3] 4
223 4 [3] JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 1 - 0 DESWARTE Sandy 1640 [3] 4
224 4 [3] DINCQ Michel 1578 0 - 1 VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 [3] 4
225 4 [3] DELBOE Charles 1876 1 - 0 LEROY Baptiste 1632 [3] 4
226 4 [3] LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 0 - 1 TRANNOY Arthur 1873 [3] 4
227 4 [3] HARNIK Cecilien 1871 1 - 0 LOPEZ Raphael 1540 [3] 4
228 4 [3] LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 0 - 1 FOULON Amadeus 1510 [3] 4
229 4 [3] LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 0 - 1 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 [3] 4
230 4 [3] JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 1 - 0 MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 [3] 4
231 4 [3] HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 X - X DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 [3] 4
232 4 [3] FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 0 - 1 KULAGO Alexander 2201 [2]
233 [2] MANDON Fabrice 2225 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1986 [2]
234 [2] FERYN Alexandre 1983 0 - 1 LEBEL Patrick 2146 [2]
235 [2] MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 X - X GULLER Andras 2110 [2]
236 [2] PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 X - X DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 [2]
237 [2] TRUWANT Pieter 1979 0 - 1 HAWIA Thierry 2091 [2]
238 [2] SMITH Thijmen 1977 0 - 1 GUIGON Olivier 2063 [2]
239 [2] DECELLIER Patrick 1959 1 - 0 HASENBANK Dirk 2030 [2]
240 [2] STILMANT Thierry 2026 X - X MARCHIANO Marco 1953 [2]
241 [2] PETIT Rodrigue 2019 X - X MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 [2]
242 [2] AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 X - X DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 [2]
243 [2] AVRON David 2012 1 - 0 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 [2]
244 [2] FERYN Benjamin 1929 1 - 0 LEGUILLON David 2010 [2]
245 [2] WIECZOREK Lech 1918 0 - 1 WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 [2]
246 [2] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 0 - 1 VAILLANT Stephane 2001 [2]
247 [2] VELLA Duncan 2000 1 - 0 LUCAS Jean 1924 [2]
248 [2] WATTIN Joffrey 1992 1 - 0 OGER Daniel 1918 [2]
249 [2] COTONNEC Antoine 1987 1 - 0 GARDIN Edouard 1907 [2]
250 3 [2½] RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 1 - 0 DURAO Joaquim 2112 [1½] 3
251 3 [1½] KOCH Alain 1995 1 - 0 GUILLOT Alain 1787 [2½] 3
252 3 [1½] FORBES Garry 1975 1 - 0 EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 [2½] 3
253 3 [2½] ROCCHIA Alain 1780 0 - 1 FLOUR Pierre 1899 [2½] 3
254 3 [2½] LENOIR Aurele 1760 1 - 0 LOUIS Andre 1899 [2½] 3
255 3 [2½] CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 0 - 1 GIBSON John 1897 [2½] 3
256 3 [2½] SCHONE Claude 1885 X - X MAUPIN Gervais 1770 [2½] 3
257 3 [2½] DORLET Nicolas 1880 X - X BLOT Philippe 1757 [2½] 3
258 3 [2½] TISON Freddy 1717 X - X SANDOR Lukas 1869 [2½] 3
259 3 [2½] LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 0 - 1 ZERBIB Claude 1859 [2½] 3
260 3 [2½] BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 0 - 1 WARNAULT Pierre 1710 [2½] 3
261 3 [2½] LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 1 - 0 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 [2½] 3
262 3 [2½] LAMBERT Vincent 1812 1 - 0 BONNAL Louis 1691 [2½] 3
263 3 [2½] LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 0 - 1 BOUGEL Claude 1807 [2½] 3
264 3 [2½] DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 0 - 1 ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 [2½] 3
265 3 [2½] DEPRET Francois 1800 0 - 1 MARSYLLE Christian 1500 [2½] 3
266 3 [2½] GANTY Marc 1800 X - X TUOT Sebastien 1360 [2½] 3
267 3 [2½] PRUVOST Alain 1561 0 - 1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 [2½] 3
268 3 [2½] NAULIN Nicolas 1470 1 - 0 GRALL Gwenole 1792 [2½] 3
269 [2] HELFFERICH Erik 1874 1 - 0 CADET Yves 1520 [2]
270 [2] ZUBER Raphael 1510 1 - 0 FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 [2]
271 [2] TURQUET Bruno 1500 0 - 1 ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 [2]
272 [2] HOUCK Veronique 1758 0 - 1 HENRI Jacqueline 1490 [2]
273 [2] ILIC Jovan 1490 0 - 1 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 [2]
274 [2] JOSSIEN Jean 1480 0 - 1 DECLERCK Kevin 1720 [2]
275 [2] LARSEN Alex 1697 X - X CANARIO Jonathan 1490 [2]
276 [2] BRIQUET Daniel 1499 0 - 1 BILLET Philippe 1690 [2]
277 [2] GAILLET Philippe 1690 1 - 0 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 [2]
278 [2] WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 0 - 1 LAMBERT Rene 1689 [2]
279 [2] ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 1 - 0 COLOOS Alexandre 1430 [2]
280 [2] PARFETT Gerald F 1650 0 - 1 SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 [2]
281 [2] PERSYN Yvon 1650 1 - 0 PRUVOST Loic 1410 [2]
282 [2] SCHES Robert 1440 1 - 0 ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 [2]
283 [2] GENDARME Pierre 1619 0 - 1 BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 [2]
284 [2] ALMUDI Richard 1606 X - X SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 [2]
285 [2] VIDON Damien 1499 0 - 1 DUFLOU Andre 1580 [2]
286 [2] MERLEN Ludovic 1360 1 - 0 PLATEL Ange 1555 [2]
287 [2] DUPONT Ludovic 1350 X - X GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 [2]
288 [2] FERGE Cedric 1499 1 - 0 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 [2]
289 [2] BOURGAIN Louis 1190 0 - 1 MARIANI Frederic 1813 [1½] 2
290 2 [1½] GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 0 - 1 CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 [1½] 2
291 2 [1½] MONY Didier 1689 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 [1½] 2
292 2 [1½] PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 1 - 0 BAILLIE Andre 1450 [1½] 2
293 2 [1½] CALONNE Pascal 1478 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1645 [1½] 2
294 2 [1½] MONY Maxime 1610 1 - 0 DROUIN Philippe 1470 [1½] 2
295 2 [1½] DOYEN Sylvie 1230 0 - 1 MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 [1½] 2
296 1 [1] RENAUD Francois 1470 0 - 1 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 [1] 1
297 1 [1] GOUVART Gautier 1009 0 - 1 DEPOERS Jean 1340 [1] 1
298 1 [1] VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 0 - 1 HOUCK Jose 1330 [1] 1
299 1 [1] PITTINI Francois 1030 0 - 1 ROYER Michel 1250 [1] 1
300 1 [1] VAIRO Gino 1240 X - X DEKOKER Patricia 1150 [1] 1
301 1 [1] BRUNEL Teo 1009 0 - 1 CASTIEN Annie 1230 [1] 1
302 0 [0] LEDEZ Lilou 1009 X - X BULTE Mathilde 1099 [1] 1
303 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 [0] 0