ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 7 [5] VOVK Yuri 2545 X - X MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 [4] 6
2 6 [4] ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 X - X GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 [4] 6
3 6 [4] VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 X - X ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 [4] 6
4 6 [4] GORDON Stephen J 2524 1 - 0 ARUTINIAN David 2585 [4] 6
5 6 [4] OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 X - X GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 [4] 6
6 6 [4] SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 [4] 6
7 6 [4] GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 X - X RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 [4] 6
8 6 [4] BRODSKY Michail 2517 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 [4] 6
9 6 [4] TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 X - X JARACZ Pawel 2518 [4] 6
10 6 [4] DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 X - X FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 [4] 6
11 6 [4] SMIRNOV Igor 2505 0 - 1 LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 [4] 6
12 6 [4] SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 X - X ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 [4] 6
13 6 [4] DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 1 - 0 KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 [4] 6
14 [3½] RUSEV Krasimir 2546 X - X GRAF Alexander 2644 [3½]
15 [3½] BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 0 - 1 HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 [3½]
16 [3½] SUMETS Andrey 2546 X - X KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 [3½]
17 [3½] BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 X - X ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 [3½]
18 [3½] KOROBOV Anton 2613 1 - 0 MAIOROV Nikita 2524 [3½]
19 [3½] VOKAREV Sergey 2521 X - X MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 [3½]
20 [3½] BALOGH Csaba 2604 X - X TODOROV Todor 2507 [3½]
21 [3½] HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 X - X DAVID Alberto 2603 [3½]
22 [3½] ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 X - X ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 [3½]
23 [3½] RADULSKI Julian 2580 0 - 1 JOJUA Davit 2484 [3½]
24 [3½] BOK Benjamin 2277 X - X KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 [3½]
25 [3½] HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 0 - 1 ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 [3½]
26 [3½] DELEKTA Piotr 2263 0 - 1 BACHMANN Axel 2562 [3½]
27 [3½] VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 1 - 0 PERIC Slavisa 2263 [3½]
28 [3½] MEVEL Alberic 2260 0 - 1 BOBRAS Piotr 2554 [3½]
29 [3½] SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 1 - 0 GENOVA Lyubka 2231 [3½]
30 [3½] KULON Klaudia 2251 0 - 1 GASANOV Eldar 2553 [3½]
31 [3½] PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 0 - 1 SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 [3½]
32 [3½] HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 X - X BARAMIDZE David 2548 [3½]
33 5 [3] MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 1 - 0 PIJPERS Arthur 2150 [3½]
34 5 [3] DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 X - X VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 [3] 5
35 5 [3] BERRY Neil 2317 X - X CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 [3] 5
36 5 [3] BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 X - X GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 [3] 5
37 5 [3] SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 1 - 0 JESSEL Stephen 2296 [3] 5
38 5 [3] GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 X - X SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 [3] 5
39 5 [3] FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 1 - 0 NILSSON Sebastian 2290 [3] 5
40 5 [3] SANDU Mihaela 2285 0 - 1 OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 [3] 5
41 5 [3] HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 0 - 1 SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 [3] 5
42 5 [3] KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 1 - 0 KOJIMA Shinya 2276 [3] 5
43 5 [3] GORESKUL Alyona 2270 X - X LALIC Bogdan 2537 [3] 5
44 5 [3] MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 X - X HEBDEN Mark L 2522 [3] 5
45 5 [3] RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 X - X RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 [3] 5
46 5 [3] MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 0 - 1 APICELLA Manuel 2517 [3] 5
47 5 [3] ABERGEL Thal 2509 X - X HOURIEZ Clement 2261 [3] 5
48 5 [3] PIOT Olivier 2252 0 - 1 KRAAI Jesse 2506 [3] 5
49 5 [3] TUNIK Gennady 2506 1 - 0 DELORME Alban 2251 [3] 5
50 5 [3] BORIC Elena 2250 X - X HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 [3] 5
51 5 [3] FAYARD Alain 2250 X - X GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 [3] 5
52 5 [3] NAUMKIN Igor 2501 1 - 0 KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 [3] 5
53 5 [3] BHAT Vinay S. 2495 1 - 0 KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 [3] 5
54 5 [3] MASSONI Michael 2244 0 - 1 BABAEV Rashad 2491 [3] 5
55 5 [3] CAPPON John 2238 0 - 1 MCNAB Colin A 2472 [3] 5
56 5 [3] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 0 - 1 WIRIG Anthony 2464 [3] 5
57 5 [3] LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 X - X SCETININ Alexander 2228 [3] 5
58 5 [3] DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 [3] 5
59 5 [3] VOCATURO Daniele 2445 1 - 0 DELORT Frederic 2217 [3] 5
60 5 [3] AMSTADT Aron 2219 X - X ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 [3] 5
61 5 [3] SPIRIN Oleg 2438 1 - 0 NAKAR Eylon 2208 [3] 5
62 5 [3] GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 1 - 0 USACHYI Vladimir 2205 [3] 5
63 5 [3] THALWITZER David 2208 0 - 1 LIPKA Juraj 2426 [3] 5
64 5 [3] PRUESS David 2422 1 - 0 BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 [3] 5
65 5 [3] MARCHAND Francois 2214 X - X HOUSIEAUX David 2419 [3] 5
66 5 [3] BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 1 - 0 JEANNE Mickael 2195 [3] 5
67 5 [3] GOUANELLE Franck 2200 0 - 1 FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 [3] 5
68 5 [3] MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 0 - 1 KARIM Ismael 2407 [3] 5
69 5 [3] BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 1 - 0 MONTABORD Manuel 2179 [3] 5
70 5 [3] LOCHTE Thomas 2183 0 - 1 PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 [3] 5
71 5 [3] FROIS Antonio 2388 1 - 0 ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 [3] 5
72 5 [3] KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 1 - 0 GREKH Andrey 2379 [3] 5
73 5 [3] IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 1 - 0 TATE Alan 2170 [3] 5
74 5 [3] DRAGUN Kamil 2178 X - X ZOZULIA Anna 2376 [3] 5
75 5 [3] KOEPKE Christian 2368 1 - 0 KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 [3] 5
76 5 [3] WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 0 - 1 NADIG Kruttika 2367 [3] 5
77 5 [3] PACE Colin 2159 0 - 1 BORSUK Angela 2366 [3] 5
78 5 [3] BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 1 - 0 GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 [3] 5
79 5 [3] SIMON Olivier 2364 1 - 0 COUCHE Didier 2142 [3] 5
80 5 [3] LAURENT Julien G. 2363 X - X SCHUT Lisa 2138 [3] 5
81 5 [3] GREEN Andrew D 2136 0 - 1 LAURENT Bruno 2351 [3] 5
82 5 [3] BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 1 - 0 GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 [3] 5
83 5 [3] ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 0 - 1 SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 [3] 5
84 5 [3] THIRION Marcel 2115 X - X HAVLICEK Libor 2346 [3] 5
85 5 [3] GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 0 - 1 VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 [3] 5
86 5 [3] POLEY Vladimir 2342 1 - 0 AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 [3] 5
87 5 [3] FONTAINE Pierre 2098 0 - 1 SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 [3] 5
88 5 [3] VERNAY Clovis 2338 1 - 0 FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 [3] 5
89 5 [3] HAAST Anne 2077 0 - 1 CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 [3] 5
90 5 [3] MANET Eric 2008 0 - 1 BARON Tal 2332 [3] 5
91 5 [3] PETRAN Peter 2326 1 - 0 CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 [3] 5
92 5 [3] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 0 - 1 MIEDEMA Roi 2325 [3] 5
93 5 [3] NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 1 - 0 NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 [3] 5
94 5 [3] WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 1 - 0 ROELS Frederik 1904 [3] 5
95 [2½] KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 1 - 0 GAILLARD Bruno 1887 [4] 5
96 [2½] SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 0 - 1 BRAUN Arik 2558 [2½]
97 [2½] MACAK Stefan 2527 1 - 0 PLACHETKA Jan 2406 [2½]
98 [2½] KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 1 - 0 BITALZADEH Ali 2400 [2½]
99 [2½] LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 1 - 0 CLERY Nicolas 2373 [2½]
100 [2½] SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 1 - 0 PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 [2½]
101 [2½] SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 1 - 0 GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 [2½]
102 [2½] AKESSON Ralf 2479 X - X PAYEN Arnaud 2364 [2½]
103 [2½] YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 1 - 0 GRIMBERG Boris 2362 [2½]
104 [2½] NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 1 - 0 KANTORIK Marian 2356 [2½]
105 [2½] QENDRO Llambi 2373 X - X SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 [2½]
106 [2½] GENOV Petar 2465 1 - 0 CHOMET Pascal 2348 [2½]
107 [2½] TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 0 - 1 TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 [2½]
108 [2½] MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 X - X CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 [2½]
109 [2½] BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 0 - 1 ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 [2½]
110 [2½] BERNARD Christophe 2355 X - X SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 [2½]
111 [2½] DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 1 - 0 CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 [2½]
112 [2½] KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 1 - 0 PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 [2½]
113 [2½] BENITAH Yohan 2434 0 - 1 SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 [2½]
114 [2½] DEBRAY Christopher 2350 0 - 1 AGOPOV Mikael 2433 [2½]
115 [2½] DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 X - X SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 [2½]
116 [2½] BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 X - X FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 [2½]
117 [2½] KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 1 - 0 POLETTI Fausto 1897 [3½]
118 [2½] HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 1 - 0 VEREGGEN Lars 1684 [3½]
119 [3½] QUINN Joseph R 1835 0 - 1 ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 [2½]
120 [2½] DELORME Axel 2415 1 - 0 PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 [3½]
121 [3½] BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 0 - 1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 [2½]
122 4 [2] SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 1 - 0 DUBE Dimitri 2082 [2½] 4
123 4 [2½] SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 X - X SALVADOR Roland 2476 [2] 4
124 4 [2] PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 1 - 0 BOCK Francis 2063 [2½] 4
125 4 [2½] SHAHIN Walid 2078 X - X MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 [2] 4
126 4 [2] CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 1 - 0 GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 [2½] 4
127 4 [2] SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 1 - 0 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 [2½] 4
128 4 [2½] BIER Armin 2072 0 - 1 BURG Twan 2389 [2] 4
129 4 [2] WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2036 [2½] 4
130 4 [2] TRELLA Thomas 2345 1 - 0 HIAS Ludovic 2001 [2½] 4
131 4 [2] VALUET Bertrand 2336 1 - 0 OGER Claude 1990 [2½] 4
132 4 [2] HUSARI Satea 2332 1 - 0 HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 [2½] 4
133 4 [2] MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 1 - 0 VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 [2½] 4
134 4 [2½] O'TOOLE George E 2059 0 - 1 KAABI Mejdi 2326 [2] 4
135 4 [2] MAISURADZE Nino 2308 1 - 0 LAMPERT Jonas 1945 [2½] 4
136 4 [2½] SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 0 - 1 BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 [2½] 4
137 4 [2½] CIEZA Arcadio 2295 1 - 0 DEVOS Herve 1897 [3] 4
138 4 [2½] SANTOS Antonio P 2279 1 - 0 LEVINE Yonatan 1938 [2½] 4
139 4 [2½] VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 1 - 0 DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 [3] 4
140 4 [2½] DENAYER Eric 2265 1 - 0 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 [3] 4
141 4 [2½] ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 1 - 0 DELBOE Charles 1876 [3] 4
142 4 [2½] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 X - X MANCINI Mario 2258 [2½] 4
143 4 [2½] ALLENTIN Eric 2015 X - X LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 [2½] 4
144 4 [2½] SCHOENE Maria 2246 1 - 0 HARNIK Cecilien 1871 [3] 4
145 4 [2½] DUHAYON Yves 2237 1 - 0 LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 [3] 4
146 4 [2½] ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 1 - 0 JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 [3] 4
147 4 [2½] ASK Josef 2225 1 - 0 HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 [3] 4
148 4 [2½] LUI Eric 1916 X - X SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 [2½] 4
149 4 [2½] BACON Nicolas 2220 1 - 0 TRUONG Hubert 1848 [3] 4
150 4 [2½] AUDIN Thierry 1999 X - X DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 [2½] 4
151 4 [3] SOBECKI Damien 1897 0 - 1 HOOLT Sarah 2200 [2½] 4
152 4 [2½] CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 1 - 0 CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 [3] 4
153 4 [2½] LACROSSE Marc 2192 1 - 0 LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 [3] 4
154 4 [3] AUBERT Bernard 1884 1 - 0 ROGER Mehdi 2183 [2½] 4
155 4 [2½] EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 1 - 0 PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 [3] 4
156 4 [3] TRANNOY Arthur 1873 0 - 1 DE VERDIER Michael 2174 [2½] 4
157 4 [2½] DELORME Laurie 2171 1 - 0 DUROT Edwige 1774 [3] 4
158 4 [2½] L'HENORET Thierry 2165 1 - 0 MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 [3] 4
159 4 [2½] GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 0 - 1 BLANCHE Philippe 1771 [3] 4
160 4 [3] VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2160 [2½] 4
161 4 [3] LE BRIS Louis 1864 1 - 0 ELENIUS Erik 2158 [2½] 4
162 4 [2½] ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 1 - 0 DUBOIS Vincent 1745 [3] 4
163 4 [3] BIJAOUI Denis 1827 0 - 1 MEURS Tom 2143 [2½] 4
164 4 [2½] FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 1 - 0 LECOEUR Boris 1731 [3] 4
165 4 [3] COX Jan 1814 0 - 1 AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 [2½] 4
166 4 [3] HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 0 - 1 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 [2½] 4
167 4 [2½] DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 1 - 0 PAUCHET Jacques 1702 [3] 4
168 4 [3] GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 0 - 1 RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 [2½] 4
169 4 [2½] BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 1 - 0 DESWARTE Sandy 1640 [3] 4
170 4 [3] BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 0 - 1 CHARDIN Thierry 2115 [2½] 4
171 4 [3] RAQI Nadji 1790 0 - 1 GROZ Jacky 2114 [2½] 4
172 4 [3] CEPISUL Desire 1787 0 - 1 GIVON Asaf 2111 [2½] 4
173 4 [2½] FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 1 - 0 LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 [3] 4
174 4 [3] COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 0 - 1 FREIDZON Daniel 2099 [2½] 4
175 4 [3] VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 0 - 1 COIMBRA Margarida 2096 [2½] 4
176 4 [3] AMRAM Roger 1755 0 - 1 CAROFF Frederic 2094 [2½] 4
177 4 [3] WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 0 - 1 ROBERT Pierre 2093 [2½] 4
178 4 [3] ABABSA Tufek 1742 1 - 0 MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 [2½] 4
179 4 [3] FOULON Amadeus 1510 0 - 1 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 [2½] 4
180 [2] LE GALLO Frederic 2031 X - X BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 [2½] 4
181 [1½] DIOGO Vasco 2313 1 - 0 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 [3] 4
182 [2] STILMANT Thierry 2026 0 - 1 RUDOLF Anna 2316 [1½]
183 [2] HADET Emmanuel 2024 X - X KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 [2]
184 [2] JENSEN Leif 2023 1 - 0 MANDON Fabrice 2225 [2]
185 [2] VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 X - X PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 [2]
186 [2] LEGUILLON David 2010 0 - 1 STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 [2]
187 [2] KULAGO Alexander 2201 0 - 1 MAUPIN Valerie 2020 [2]
188 [2] WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 0 - 1 SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 [2]
189 [2] AC Michal 2173 1 - 0 PETIT Rodrigue 2019 [2]
190 [2] VAILLANT Stephane 2001 0 - 1 VAN NIES Pauline 2167 [2]
191 [2] FRIESEN Boris 2132 1 - 0 AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 [2]
192 [2] GULLER Andras 2110 0 - 1 SVANE Rasmus 2005 [2]
193 [2] LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 X - X KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 [2]
194 [2] RUSSO Julien 2109 1 - 0 VELLA Duncan 2000 [2]
195 [2] LOMBART Philippe 1993 X - X LALAU Alexandre 2098 [2]
196 [2] VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 1 - 0 WATTIN Joffrey 1992 [2]
197 [2] SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 X - X MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 [2]
198 [2] LANDUYT Eric 2093 1 - 0 COTONNEC Antoine 1987 [2]
199 [2] HAWIA Thierry 2091 0 - 1 HOEGENER Claude 1984 [2]
200 [2] VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 1 - 0 SMITH Thijmen 1977 [2]
201 [2] URBANIAK Patrick 1986 0 - 1 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 [2]
202 [2] FERYN Alexandre 1983 0 - 1 SOBRY Sebastien 2081 [2]
203 [2] DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 0 - 1 ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 [2]
204 [2] TRUWANT Pieter 1979 0 - 1 ADLOFF Ralf 2076 [2]
205 [2] SOUPIZON Remi 2075 X - X MASSOT Manuel 1943 [2]
206 [2] MARCHIANO Marco 1953 0 - 1 BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 [2]
207 [2] NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 X - X FORTUIT Emilie 1931 [2]
208 [2] HOURIEZ Alain 2073 1 - 0 FERYN Benjamin 1929 [2]
209 [2] MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 0 - 1 STURC Gustav 2070 [2]
210 [2] MESTDAGH Franck 1944 X - X GROS Patrick 2068 [2]
211 [2] GUIGON Olivier 2063 0 - 1 OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 [2]
212 [2] TROUVILLE Remi 2062 1 - 0 WIECZOREK Lech 1918 [2]
213 [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 0 - 1 ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 [2]
214 [2] FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 0 - 1 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 [2]
215 [2] LUCAS Jean 1924 0 - 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 [2]
216 [2] HASENBANK Dirk 2030 0 - 1 GALLET Antoine 1901 [2]
217 [2] GARDIN Edouard 1907 0 - 1 DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 [2]
218 3 [1½] DURAO Joaquim 2112 0 - 1 PELERIN Martin 2007 [2]
219 3 [1½] FAURE Stephane 2153 1 - 0 LAMBERT Vincent 1812 [2½] 3
220 3 [1½] LEBEL Patrick 2146 X - X VINCKIER Delphine 1811 [2½] 3
221 3 [2½] REAL Thibault 1809 X - X PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 [1½] 3
222 3 [2½] BOUGEL Claude 1807 0 - 1 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 [1½] 3
223 3 [1½] LEBON Joffrey 2019 1 - 0 DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 [2½] 3
224 3 [1½] WEILL Serge 2014 1 - 0 DEPRET Francois 1800 [2½] 3
225 3 [2½] DELEKTA Filip 1800 X - X AVRON David 2012 [1½] 3
226 3 [2½] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 0 - 1 DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 [1½] 3
227 3 [2½] GRALL Gwenole 1792 0 - 1 VEKEMANS Denis 1998 [1½] 3
228 3 [1½] DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 1 - 0 GANTY Marc 1800 [2½] 3
229 3 [2½] CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 X - X MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 [1½] 3
230 3 [1½] ROCHE Laurent 1965 1 - 0 RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 [2½] 3
231 3 [2½] GERMOND Thierry 1739 X - X DECELLIER Patrick 1959 [1½] 3
232 3 [1½] OTA Yuki 1936 1 - 0 GUILLOT Alain 1787 [2½] 3
233 3 [1½] OGER Daniel 1918 X - X JIMENEZ Martin 1744 [2½] 3
234 3 [2½] BLONDE Xavier 1720 X - X MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 [1½] 3
235 3 [2½] GIBSON John 1897 0 - 1 DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 [2½] 3
236 3 [2½] WARNAULT Pierre 1710 0 - 1 ALVIN Leo 1890 [2½] 3
237 3 [2½] BONNAL Louis 1691 0 - 1 PAUWELS Rudi 1881 [2½] 3
238 3 [2½] KOITKA Jakub 1680 1 - 0 DORLET Nicolas 1880 [2½] 3
239 3 [2½] ROFFE Benoit 1875 1 - 0 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 [2½] 3
240 3 [2½] ZERBIB Claude 1859 0 - 1 DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 [2½] 3
241 3 [2½] BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 X - X VERSAILLES Marc 1857 [2½] 3
242 3 [2½] VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 X - X FAUCHART Francois 1660 [2½] 3
243 3 [2½] MANET Anthony 1673 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 [2½] 3
244 3 [2½] GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 0 - 1 CONNER Michel 1850 [2½] 3
245 3 [2½] DE MEYE Josef 1499 1 - 0 LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 [2½] 3
246 3 [2½] MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 X - X ROHART Maxime 1827 [2½] 3
247 3 [2½] DANIEL Antoine 1825 1 - 0 PRUVOST Alain 1561 [2½] 3
248 3 [2½] TUOT Sebastien 1360 0 - 1 FOURNIER Frederic 1885 [2]
249 [2] VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 1 - 0 PARFETT Gerald F 1650 [2]
250 [2] SANDOR Lukas 1869 X - X LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 [2]
251 [2] SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 1 - 0 FERGE Cedric 1499 [2]
252 [2] LEROY Baptiste 1632 1 - 0 FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 [2]
253 [2] DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 1 - 0 GENDARME Pierre 1619 [2]
254 [2] ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 0 - 1 VEKEMANS Paul 1802 [2]
255 [2] DUFLOU Andre 1580 0 - 1 TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 [2]
256 [2] ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 1 - 0 ALMUDI Richard 1606 [2]
257 [2] GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 0 - 1 SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 [2]
258 [2] ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 0 - 1 DINCQ Michel 1578 [2]
259 [2] PLATEL Ange 1555 0 - 1 DESORMES Olivier 1769 [2]
260 [2] LOPEZ Raphael 1540 1 - 0 HOUCK Veronique 1758 [2]
261 [2] GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 0 - 1 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 [2]
262 [2] BORDET Jacky 1738 1 - 0 ZUBER Raphael 1510 [2]
263 [2] FOURCART Marc 1734 1 - 0 TURQUET Bruno 1500 [2]
264 [2] CANARIO Jonathan 1490 0 - 1 SERRUYS Henri 1723 [2]
265 [2] MARSYLLE Christian 1500 X - X CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 [2]
266 [2] DELEKTA Anna 1699 1 - 0 ILIC Jovan 1490 [2]
267 [2] SUILEN Willem 1696 1 - 0 JOSSIEN Jean 1480 [2]
268 [2] HENRI Jacqueline 1490 0 - 1 DESEINE Philippe 1690 [2]
269 [2] COLOOS Alexandre 1430 0 - 1 SIAUVE Julien 1687 [2]
270 [2] SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 0 - 1 MAUPIN Kristel 1680 [2]
271 [2] LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 1 - 0 VIDON Damien 1499 [2]
272 [2] DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 1 - 0 ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 [2]
273 2 [1½] LAMBERT Rene 1689 X - X KOCH Alain 1995 [1] 2
274 2 [1½] FLOUR Pierre 1899 1 - 0 MONY Didier 1689 [1½] 2
275 2 [1½] LOUIS Andre 1899 1 - 0 PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 [1½] 2
276 2 [1½] BLONDEL Francis 1645 0 - 1 SCHONE Claude 1885 [1½] 2
277 2 [1½] ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 1 - 0 MARIANI Frederic 1813 [1½] 2
278 2 [1½] EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 1 - 0 MONY Maxime 1610 [1½] 2
279 2 [1½] MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 0 - 1 ROCCHIA Alain 1780 [1½] 2
280 2 [1½] GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 F - 1 MAUPIN Gervais 1770 [1½] 2
281 2 [1½] DROUIN Philippe 1470 0 - 1 LENOIR Aurele 1760 [1½] 2
282 2 [1½] BLOT Philippe 1757 1 - 0 CALONNE Pascal 1478 [1½] 2
283 2 [1½] CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 0 - 1 NAULIN Nicolas 1470 [1½] 2
284 2 [1½] DECLERCK Kevin 1720 X - X WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 [1½] 2
285 2 [1½] BAILLIE Andre 1450 0 - 1 TISON Freddy 1717 [1½] 2
286 2 [1½] BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 X - X LARSEN Alex 1697 [1½] 2
287 2 [1½] BILLET Philippe 1690 X - X SCHES Robert 1440 [1½] 2
288 2 [1½] SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 X - X GAILLET Philippe 1690 [1½] 2
289 1 [0] BIYIDI Thomas 1927 F - 1 FORBES Garry 1975 [½]
290 1 [1] DEPOERS Jean 1340 0 - 1 HELFFERICH Erik 1874 [1] 1
291 1 [1] DELANNOY Frederic 1811 1 - 0 VAIRO Gino 1240 [1] 1
292 1 [1] GOUVART Gautier 1009 0 - 1 PERSYN Yvon 1650 [1] 1
293 1 [1] ROYER Michel 1250 0 - 1 CADET Yves 1520 [1] 1
294 1 [1] BOULOGNE Christian 1499 0 - 1 BRIQUET Daniel 1499 [1] 1
295 1 [1] RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 X - X DOYEN Sylvie 1230 [1] 1
296 1 [1] RENAUD Francois 1470 0 - 1 BOURGAIN Louis 1190 [1] 1
297 1 [1] ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 1 - 0 PITTINI Francois 1030 [1] 1
298 1 [1] PRUVOST Loic 1410 1 - 0 BRUNEL Teo 1009 [1] 1
299 1 [1] CASTIEN Annie 1230 0 - 1 MERLEN Ludovic 1360 [1] 1
300 1 [1] DEKOKER Patricia 1150 0 - 1 DUPONT Ludovic 1350 [1] 1
301 1 [1] DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 1 - 0 LEDEZ Lilou 1009 [0] 0
302 0 [0] HOUCK Jose 1330 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 [0] 0
303 0 [0] BULTE Mathilde 1099 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 [0] 0