ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 6 [4] DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 0 - 1 VOVK Yuri 2545 [4] 6
2 [3½] SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 X - X SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 [3½]
3 [3½] DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 X - X DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 [3½]
4 5 [3] GRAF Alexander 2644 X - X OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 [3½]
5 5 [3] GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 0 - 1 MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 [3] 5
6 5 [3] HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 X - X BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 [3] 5
7 5 [3] GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 1 - 0 ABERGEL Thal 2509 [3] 5
8 5 [3] JOJUA Davit 2484 X - X KOROBOV Anton 2613 [3] 5
9 5 [3] MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 0 - 1 SMIRNOV Igor 2505 [3] 5
10 5 [3] DAVID Alberto 2603 X - X ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 [3] 5
11 5 [3] BARON Tal 2332 0 - 1 VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 [3] 5
12 5 [3] ARUTINIAN David 2585 1 - 0 BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 [3] 5
13 5 [3] GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 1 - 0 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 [3] 5
14 5 [3] KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 X - X HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 [3] 5
15 5 [3] SANDU Mihaela 2285 0 - 1 GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 [3] 5
16 5 [3] SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 X - X BOK Benjamin 2277 [3] 5
17 5 [3] KOJIMA Shinya 2276 0 - 1 TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 [3] 5
18 5 [3] BARAMIDZE David 2548 X - X DELEKTA Piotr 2263 [3] 5
19 5 [3] RUSEV Krasimir 2546 X - X MEVEL Alberic 2260 [3] 5
20 5 [3] LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 1 - 0 PIOT Olivier 2252 [3] 5
21 5 [3] DELORME Alban 2251 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 [3] 5
22 5 [3] HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 X - X KULON Klaudia 2251 [3] 5
23 5 [3] BORIC Elena 2250 0 - 1 DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 [3] 5
24 5 [3] JEANNE Mickael 2195 0 - 1 ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 [3] 5
25 5 [3] ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 1 - 0 FAYARD Alain 2250 [3] 5
26 5 [3] COUCHE Didier 2142 0 - 1 GORDON Stephen J 2524 [3] 5
27 5 [3] JARACZ Pawel 2518 1 - 0 MARCHAND Francois 2214 [3] 5
28 5 [3] FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 0 - 1 BRODSKY Michail 2517 [3] 5
29 5 [3] RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 1 - 0 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 [3] 5
30 5 [3] FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 1 - 0 KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 [3] 5
31 5 [3] ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 1 - 0 DRAGUN Kamil 2178 [3] 5
32 5 [3] KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 1 - 0 HAAST Anne 2077 [3] 5
33 [2½] ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 0 - 1 BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 [2½]
34 [2½] KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 1 - 0 SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 [2½]
35 [2½] BABAEV Rashad 2491 X - X DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 [2½]
36 [2½] MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 1 - 0 AKESSON Ralf 2479 [2½]
37 [2½] SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 0 - 1 BALOGH Csaba 2604 [2½]
38 [2½] ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 1 - 0 GENOV Petar 2465 [2½]
39 [2½] CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 X - X VOCATURO Daniele 2445 [2½]
40 [2½] SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 0 - 1 RADULSKI Julian 2580 [2½]
41 [2½] FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 X - X SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 [2½]
42 [2½] ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 1 - 0 YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 [2½]
43 [2½] LIPKA Juraj 2426 X - X FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 [2½]
44 [2½] BACHMANN Axel 2562 1 - 0 HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 [2½]
45 [2½] PLACHETKA Jan 2406 0 - 1 VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 [2½]
46 [2½] BOBRAS Piotr 2554 1 - 0 KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 [2½]
47 [2½] BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 0 - 1 SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 [2½]
48 [2½] GASANOV Eldar 2553 1 - 0 DELORME Axel 2415 [2½]
49 [2½] CLERY Nicolas 2373 0 - 1 SUMETS Andrey 2546 [2½]
50 [2½] PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 X - X KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 [2½]
51 [2½] ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 [2½]
52 [2½] MAIOROV Nikita 2524 1 - 0 SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 [2½]
53 [2½] GRIMBERG Boris 2362 0 - 1 VOKAREV Sergey 2521 [2½]
54 [2½] RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 X - X VERNAY Clovis 2338 [2½]
55 [2½] GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 0 - 1 TODOROV Todor 2507 [2½]
56 [2½] KRAAI Jesse 2506 X - X FROIS Antonio 2388 [2½]
57 [2½] SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 X - X TUNIK Gennady 2506 [2½]
58 [2½] MIEDEMA Roi 2325 X - X NAUMKIN Igor 2501 [2½]
59 [2½] CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 0 - 1 BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 [2] 4
60 4 [2½] BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 0 - 1 SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 [2] 4
61 4 [2] BRAUN Arik 2558 X - X BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 [2] 4
62 4 [2] OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 1 - 0 CIEZA Arcadio 2295 [2½] 4
63 4 [2½] NILSSON Sebastian 2290 X - X KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 [2] 4
64 4 [2] SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 1 - 0 SANTOS Antonio P 2279 [2½] 4
65 4 [2] LALIC Bogdan 2537 1 - 0 VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 [2½] 4
66 4 [2½] GORESKUL Alyona 2270 X - X MACAK Stefan 2527 [2] 4
67 4 [2] HEBDEN Mark L 2522 1 - 0 DENAYER Eric 2265 [2½] 4
68 4 [2½] RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 X - X KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 [2] 4
69 4 [2] APICELLA Manuel 2517 1 - 0 ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 [2½] 4
70 4 [2½] PERIC Slavisa 2263 1 - 0 SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 [2] 4
71 4 [2] HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 1 - 0 SCHOENE Maria 2246 [2½] 4
72 4 [2½] MANCINI Mario 2258 0 - 1 BHAT Vinay S. 2495 [2] 4
73 4 [2½] KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 X - X LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 [2] 4
74 4 [2] SALVADOR Roland 2476 0 - 1 PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 [2½] 4
75 4 [2] MCNAB Colin A 2472 1 - 0 DUHAYON Yves 2237 [2½] 4
76 4 [2½] KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 X - X NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 [2] 4
77 4 [2] SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 X - X VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 [2½] 4
78 4 [2] WIRIG Anthony 2464 1 - 0 ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 [2½] 4
79 4 [2½] LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 0 - 1 LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 [2] 4
80 4 [2] SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 1 - 0 ASK Josef 2225 [2½] 4
81 4 [2½] MASSONI Michael 2244 X - X MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 [2] 4
82 4 [2½] GENOVA Lyubka 2231 1 - 0 PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 [2] 4
83 4 [2] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 0 - 1 HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 [2½] 4
84 4 [2½] SCETININ Alexander 2228 X - X DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 [2] 4
85 4 [2] ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 1 - 0 DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 [2½] 4
86 4 [2½] HOOLT Sarah 2200 0 - 1 SPIRIN Oleg 2438 [2] 4
87 4 [2] PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 X - X NAKAR Eylon 2208 [2½] 4
88 4 [2½] ROGER Mehdi 2183 0 - 1 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 [2] 4
89 4 [2½] AVELINE Philippe 2160 0 - 1 PRUESS David 2422 [2] 4
90 4 [2] HOUSIEAUX David 2419 1 - 0 CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 [2½] 4
91 4 [2] KARIM Ismael 2407 1 - 0 DELORME Laurie 2171 [2½] 4
92 4 [2½] DE VERDIER Michael 2174 0 - 1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 [2] 4
93 4 [2] BITALZADEH Ali 2400 X - X GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 [2½] 4
94 4 [2½] PIJPERS Arthur 2150 1 - 0 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 [2] 4
95 4 [2] GREKH Andrey 2379 1 - 0 ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 [2½] 4
96 4 [2½] AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 0 - 1 IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 [2] 4
97 4 [2] ZOZULIA Anna 2376 1 - 0 DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 [2½] 4
98 4 [2½] GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 X - X QENDRO Llambi 2373 [2] 4
99 4 [2½] GROZ Jacky 2114 0 - 1 KOEPKE Christian 2368 [2] 4
100 4 [2] NADIG Kruttika 2367 1 - 0 GIVON Asaf 2111 [2½] 4
101 4 [2½] AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 X - X TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 [2] 4
102 4 [2] BORSUK Angela 2366 1 - 0 FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 [2½] 4
103 4 [2½] FREIDZON Daniel 2099 0 - 1 BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 [2] 4
104 4 [2] PAYEN Arnaud 2364 X - X FONTAINE Pierre 2098 [2½] 4
105 4 [2½] COIMBRA Margarida 2096 0 - 1 SIMON Olivier 2364 [2] 4
106 4 [2½] ROBERT Pierre 2093 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2363 [2] 4
107 4 [2] LAURENT Bruno 2351 1 - 0 SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 [2½] 4
108 4 [2½] VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 0 - 1 BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 [2] 4
109 4 [2] SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 1 - 0 SHAHIN Walid 2078 [2½] 4
110 4 [2] HAVLICEK Libor 2346 1 - 0 O'TOOLE George E 2059 [2½] 4
111 4 [2] VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 1 - 0 SOBECKI Damien 1897 [3] 4
112 4 [3] DEVOS Herve 1897 0 - 1 POLEY Vladimir 2342 [2] 4
113 4 [2] CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 1 - 0 TRANNOY Arthur 1873 [3] 4
114 4 [3] GAILLARD Bruno 1887 1 - 0 MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 [2] 4
115 4 [3] HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 0 - 1 PETRAN Peter 2326 [2] 4
116 4 [3] CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 0 - 1 NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 [2] 4
117 4 [3] PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 0 - 1 BERRY Neil 2317 [2] 4
118 4 [3] LECOEUR Boris 1731 0 - 1 GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 [2] 4
119 4 [2] VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 1 - 0 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 [3] 4
120 4 [2] SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 X - X QUINN Joseph R 1835 [3] 4
121 4 [2] GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 1 - 0 CEPISUL Desire 1787 [3] 4
122 4 [3] VEREGGEN Lars 1684 X - X DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 [2] 4
123 [1½] PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1755 [3] 4
124 [1½] TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 1 - 0 SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 [2]
125 [2] LALAU Alexandre 2098 0 - 1 BENITAH Yohan 2434 [1½]
126 [1½] AGOPOV Mikael 2433 1 - 0 VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 [2]
127 [1½] FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 1 - 0 ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 [2]
128 [1½] ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 1 - 0 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 [2]
129 [2] PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 X - X CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 [1½]
130 [2] SOBRY Sebastien 2081 0 - 1 BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 [1½]
131 [1½] KANTORIK Marian 2356 1 - 0 HOURIEZ Alain 2073 [2]
132 [2] ADLOFF Ralf 2076 0 - 1 BERNARD Christophe 2355 [1½]
133 [2] STURC Gustav 2070 0 - 1 KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 [1½]
134 [2] GROS Patrick 2068 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2350 [1½]
135 [1½] CHOMET Pascal 2348 1 - 0 GUIGON Olivier 2063 [2]
136 [2] BOCK Francis 2063 X - X TRELLA Thomas 2345 [1½]
137 [1½] CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 1 - 0 TROUVILLE Remi 2062 [2]
138 [2] LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 X - X VALUET Bertrand 2336 [1½]
139 [2] GORSE Gerard 2036 X - X HUSARI Satea 2332 [1½]
140 [1½] KAABI Mejdi 2326 X - X SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 [2]
141 [2] CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 1 - 0 DIOGO Vasco 2313 [1½]
142 [2] JESSEL Stephen 2296 1 - 0 LE GALLO Frederic 2031 [2]
143 [2] HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 1 - 0 HASENBANK Dirk 2030 [2]
144 [2] DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 0 - 1 MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 [2]
145 [2] MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 1 - 0 HADET Emmanuel 2024 [2]
146 [2] HOURIEZ Clement 2261 1 - 0 JENSEN Leif 2023 [2]
147 [2] CAPPON John 2238 1 - 0 LEGUILLON David 2010 [2]
148 [2] KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 0 - 1 MANET Eric 2008 [2]
149 [2] SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 X - X AUDIN Thierry 1999 [2]
150 [2] DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 [2]
151 [2] MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 0 - 1 AMSTADT Aron 2219 [2]
152 [2] DELORT Frederic 2217 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1986 [2]
153 [2] MAUPIN Valerie 2020 0 - 1 THALWITZER David 2208 [2]
154 [2] USACHYI Vladimir 2205 1 - 0 FERYN Alexandre 1983 [2]
155 [2] PELERIN Martin 2007 0 - 1 BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 [2]
156 [2] PETIT Rodrigue 2019 0 - 1 GOUANELLE Franck 2200 [2]
157 [2] VELLA Duncan 2000 0 - 1 LOCHTE Thomas 2183 [2]
158 [2] HIAS Ludovic 2001 X - X EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 [2]
159 [2] MONTABORD Manuel 2179 1 - 0 TRUWANT Pieter 1979 [2]
160 [2] ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 1 - 0 MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 [2]
161 [2] TATE Alan 2170 1 - 0 MESTDAGH Franck 1944 [2]
162 [2] WATTIN Joffrey 1992 0 - 1 WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 [2]
163 [2] KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 [2]
164 [2] OGER Claude 1990 X - X GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 [2]
165 [2] HOEGENER Claude 1984 0 - 1 PACE Colin 2159 [2]
166 [2] HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 X - X FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 [2]
167 [2] SCHUT Lisa 2138 1 - 0 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 [2]
168 [2] FORTUIT Emilie 1931 0 - 1 GREEN Andrew D 2136 [2]
169 [2] MASSOT Manuel 1943 0 - 1 ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 [2]
170 [2] CHARDIN Thierry 2115 X - X LUI Eric 1916 [2]
171 [2] FERYN Benjamin 1929 0 - 1 THIRION Marcel 2115 [2]
172 [2] NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 1 - 0 GULLER Andras 2110 [2]
173 [2] KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 [2]
174 [2] ROELS Frederik 1904 1 - 0 RUSSO Julien 2109 [2]
175 [2] WIECZOREK Lech 1918 0 - 1 GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 [2]
176 3 [1] BURG Twan 2389 1 - 0 GARDIN Edouard 1907 [2]
177 3 [1½] AVRON David 2012 0 - 1 WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 [1] 3
178 3 [1] RUDOLF Anna 2316 X - X VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 [1½] 3
179 3 [1½] DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 0 - 1 MAISURADZE Nino 2308 [1] 3
180 3 [1½] MANDON Fabrice 2225 X - X WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 [1½] 3
181 3 [1½] VEKEMANS Denis 1998 0 - 1 BACON Nicolas 2220 [1½] 3
182 3 [1½] SVANE Rasmus 2005 X - X PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 [1½] 3
183 3 [1½] STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 X - X VAILLANT Stephane 2001 [1½] 3
184 3 [1½] COTONNEC Antoine 1987 X - X KULAGO Alexander 2201 [1½] 3
185 3 [1½] MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 0 - 1 LACROSSE Marc 2192 [1½] 3
186 3 [1½] SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 X - X MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 [1½] 3
187 3 [1½] SMITH Thijmen 1977 X - X AC Michal 2173 [1½] 3
188 3 [1½] VAN NIES Pauline 2167 X - X LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 [1½] 3
189 3 [1½] DECELLIER Patrick 1959 0 - 1 L'HENORET Thierry 2165 [1½] 3
190 3 [1½] ELENIUS Erik 2158 1 - 0 ROCHE Laurent 1965 [1½] 3
191 3 [1½] LEVINE Yonatan 1938 1 - 0 FAURE Stephane 2153 [1½] 3
192 3 [1½] LAMPERT Jonas 1945 1 - 0 LEBEL Patrick 2146 [1½] 3
193 3 [1½] MEURS Tom 2143 1 - 0 OGER Daniel 1918 [1½] 3
194 3 [1½] OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 X - X FRIESEN Boris 2132 [1½] 3
195 3 [1½] MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 1 - 0 GIBSON John 1897 [2½] 3
196 3 [1½] RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 1 - 0 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 [2½] 3
197 3 [1½] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 0 - 1 BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 [1½] 3
198 3 [1½] BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 1 - 0 DURAO Joaquim 2112 [1½] 3
199 3 [2½] POLETTI Fausto 1897 1 - 0 PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 [1½] 3
200 3 [2½] DELBOE Charles 1876 X - X VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 [1½] 3
201 3 [1½] CAROFF Frederic 2094 1 - 0 LAMBERT Vincent 1812 [2½] 3
202 3 [2½] HARNIK Cecilien 1871 X - X LANDUYT Eric 2093 [1½] 3
203 3 [1½] MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 1 - 0 REAL Thibault 1809 [2½] 3
204 3 [1½] DUBE Dimitri 2082 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 [2½] 3
205 3 [2½] JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 X - X BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 [1½] 3
206 3 [2½] CASIER Fabrice 1832 0 - 1 BIER Armin 2072 [1½] 3
207 3 [1½] GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 1 - 0 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 [2½] 3
208 3 [1½] ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 X - X WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 [2½] 3
209 3 [1½] ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 0 - 1 BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 [2½] 3
210 3 [2½] RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 0 - 1 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 [1½] 3
211 3 [2½] DUBOIS Vincent 1745 X - X STILMANT Thierry 2026 [1½] 3
212 3 [2½] PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 1 - 0 LEBON Joffrey 2019 [1½] 3
213 3 [2½] PRUVOST Alain 1561 0 - 1 ALLENTIN Eric 2015 [1½] 3
214 [2] DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 1 - 0 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 [2½] 3
215 [2] FOURNIER Frederic 1885 0 - 1 ABABSA Tufek 1742 [2]
216 [2] AUBERT Bernard 1884 1 - 0 BORDET Jacky 1738 [2]
217 [2] JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 1 - 0 FOURCART Marc 1734 [2]
218 [2] ROFFE Benoit 1875 X - X BLONDE Xavier 1720 [2]
219 [2] LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 1 - 0 DELEKTA Anna 1699 [2]
220 [2] SERRUYS Henri 1723 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1864 [2]
221 [2] TRUONG Hubert 1848 1 - 0 SUILEN Willem 1696 [2]
222 [2] LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 X - X BONNAL Louis 1691 [2]
223 [2] CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 0 - 1 BIJAOUI Denis 1827 [2]
224 [2] DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 X - X DANIEL Antoine 1825 [2]
225 [2] PAUCHET Jacques 1702 1 - 0 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 [2]
226 [2] SIAUVE Julien 1687 0 - 1 COX Jan 1814 [2]
227 [2] VINCKIER Delphine 1811 X - X KOITKA Jakub 1680 [2]
228 [2] MAUPIN Kristel 1680 0 - 1 HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 [2]
229 [2] GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 1 - 0 LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 [2]
230 [2] DEPRET Francois 1800 X - X MANET Anthony 1673 [2]
231 [2] LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 X - X GRALL Gwenole 1792 [2]
232 [2] ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 0 - 1 BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 [2]
233 [2] PARFETT Gerald F 1650 0 - 1 RAQI Nadji 1790 [2]
234 [2] LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 1 - 0 ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 [2]
235 [2] DESWARTE Sandy 1640 1 - 0 ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 [2]
236 [2] DUROT Edwige 1774 1 - 0 DUFLOU Andre 1580 [2]
237 [2] SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 0 - 1 LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 [2]
238 [2] BLANCHE Philippe 1771 1 - 0 LOPEZ Raphael 1540 [2]
239 [2] DESORMES Olivier 1769 0 - 1 FOULON Amadeus 1510 [2]
240 [2] ILIC Jovan 1490 0 - 1 COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 [2]
241 [2] JOSSIEN Jean 1480 0 - 1 VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 [2]
242 [2] MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 1 - 0 COLOOS Alexandre 1430 [2]
243 [2] FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 [2]
244 [2] JIMENEZ Martin 1744 X - X TUOT Sebastien 1360 [2]
245 2 [1½] TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 X - X GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 [2]
246 2 [1½] MAUPIN Gervais 1770 0 - 1 HAWIA Thierry 2091 [1] 2
247 2 [1] GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 1 - 0 EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 [1½] 2
248 2 [1½] LENOIR Aurele 1760 0 - 1 SOUPIZON Remi 2075 [1] 2
249 2 [1] VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 1 - 0 ROCCHIA Alain 1780 [1½] 2
250 2 [1] AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 1 - 0 BLOT Philippe 1757 [1½] 2
251 2 [1] KOCH Alain 1995 0 - 1 GERMOND Thierry 1739 [1½] 2
252 2 [1½] TISON Freddy 1717 0 - 1 DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 [1] 2
253 2 [1½] GAILLET Philippe 1690 0 - 1 MARCHIANO Marco 1953 [1] 2
254 2 [1½] PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 0 - 1 LUCAS Jean 1924 [1] 2
255 2 [1] GALLET Antoine 1901 1 - 0 CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 [1½] 2
256 2 [1½] DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 1 - 0 FLOUR Pierre 1899 [1½] 2
257 2 [1½] FAUCHART Francois 1660 1 - 0 LOUIS Andre 1899 [1½] 2
258 2 [1½] ALVIN Leo 1890 1 - 0 DECLERCK Kevin 1720 [1½] 2
259 2 [1½] SCHONE Claude 1885 0 - 1 WARNAULT Pierre 1710 [1½] 2
260 2 [1½] PAUWELS Rudi 1881 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1645 [1½] 2
261 2 [1½] DORLET Nicolas 1880 1 - 0 BILLET Philippe 1690 [1½] 2
262 2 [1½] LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 X - X VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 [1½] 2
263 2 [1½] GENDARME Pierre 1619 X - X SANDOR Lukas 1869 [1½] 2
264 2 [1½] ZERBIB Claude 1859 1 - 0 LAMBERT Rene 1689 [1½] 2
265 2 [1½] LEROY Baptiste 1632 X - X SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 [1½] 2
266 2 [1½] VERSAILLES Marc 1857 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 [1½] 2
267 2 [1½] BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 1 - 0 MONY Maxime 1610 [1½] 2
268 2 [1½] GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 F - 1 CONNER Michel 1850 [1½] 2
269 2 [1½] ROHART Maxime 1827 1 - 0 MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 [1½] 2
270 2 [1½] FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 X - X GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 [1½] 2
271 2 [1½] MARIANI Frederic 1813 0 - 1 MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 [1½] 2
272 2 [1½] CALONNE Pascal 1478 0 - 1 BOUGEL Claude 1807 [1½] 2
273 2 [1½] DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 1 - 0 DROUIN Philippe 1470 [1½] 2
274 2 [1½] WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 0 - 1 DELEKTA Filip 1800 [1½] 2
275 2 [1½] GANTY Marc 1800 1 - 0 NAULIN Nicolas 1470 [1½] 2
276 2 [1½] GUILLOT Alain 1787 1 - 0 SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 [1½] 2
277 2 [1½] SCHES Robert 1440 0 - 1 WEILL Serge 2014 [½]
278 1 [1] BOURGAIN Louis 1190 0 - 1 DE MEYE Josef 1499 [1½] 2
279 [½] FORBES Garry 1975 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 [½]
280 [½] OTA Yuki 1936 1 - 0 BIYIDI Thomas 1927 [0] 1
281 1 [1] HELFFERICH Erik 1874 0 - 1 HENRI Jacqueline 1490 [1] 1
282 1 [1] VEKEMANS Paul 1802 1 - 0 RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 [1] 1
283 1 [1] BRIQUET Daniel 1499 0 - 1 ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 [1] 1
284 1 [1] HOUCK Veronique 1758 1 - 0 RENAUD Francois 1470 [1] 1
285 1 [1] LARSEN Alex 1697 X - X BAILLIE Andre 1450 [1] 1
286 1 [1] DESEINE Philippe 1690 1 - 0 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 [1] 1
287 1 [1] PERSYN Yvon 1650 0 - 1 SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 [1] 1
288 1 [1] MERLEN Ludovic 1360 0 - 1 ALMUDI Richard 1606 [1] 1
289 1 [1] DINCQ Michel 1578 1 - 0 PRUVOST Loic 1410 [1] 1
290 1 [1] VAIRO Gino 1240 0 - 1 PLATEL Ange 1555 [1] 1
291 1 [1] DOYEN Sylvie 1230 0 - 1 LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 [1] 1
292 1 [1] CADET Yves 1520 0 - 1 DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 [1] 1
293 1 [1] ZUBER Raphael 1510 1 - 0 DEPOERS Jean 1340 [1] 1
294 1 [1] DEKOKER Patricia 1150 0 - 1 MARSYLLE Christian 1500 [1] 1
295 1 [1] TURQUET Bruno 1500 1 - 0 DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 [1] 1
296 1 [1] DUPONT Ludovic 1350 0 - 1 FERGE Cedric 1499 [1] 1
297 1 [1] VIDON Damien 1499 1 - 0 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1050 [1] 1
298 1 [1] PITTINI Francois 1030 0 - 1 CANARIO Jonathan 1490 [1] 1
299 1 [1] BRUNEL Teo 1009 0 - 1 BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 [½] ½
300 ½ [½] MONY Didier 1689 1 - 0 HOUCK Jose 1330 [0] 0
301 0 [0] BOULOGNE Christian 1499 1 - 0 BULTE Mathilde 1099 [0] 0
302 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 0 - 1 ROYER Michel 1250 [0] 0
303 0 [0] MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 0 - 1 CASTIEN Annie 1230 [0] 0
304 0 [0] LEDEZ Lilou 1009 0 - 1 GOUVART Gautier 1009 [0] 0