ffe
XXVe Open International de Cappelle
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 4 [2] RUSEV Krasimir 2546 X - X MIROSHNICHENKO Evgenij 2667 [2] 4
2 4 [2] GRAF Alexander 2644 0 - 1 VOVK Yuri 2545 [2] 4
3 4 [2] HAMMER Jon Ludvig 2532 X - X KOROBOV Anton 2613 [2] 4
4 4 [2] ZAKHARTSOV Viacheslav V. 2529 X - X RADULSKI Julian 2580 [2] 4
5 4 [2] BOBRAS Piotr 2554 X - X DZHUMAEV Marat 2529 [2] 4
6 4 [2] ZINCHENKO Yaroslav 2527 1 - 0 SALGADO LOPEZ Ivan 2554 [2] 4
7 4 [2] DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2553 1 - 0 SMIRNOV Igor 2505 [2] 4
8 4 [2] JOJUA Davit 2484 X - X DVOIRYS Semen I. 2547 [2] 4
9 [1½] ULIBIN Mikhail 2511 X - X BAKLAN Vladimir 2627 [1½]
10 [1½] KUZUBOV Yuriy 2626 1 - 0 TODOROV Todor 2507 [1½]
11 [1½] KRAAI Jesse 2506 X - X BURMAKIN Vladimir 2622 [1½]
12 [1½] GELASHVILI Tamaz 2622 1 - 0 TUNIK Gennady 2506 [1½]
13 [1½] MALAKHATKO Vadim 2610 1 - 0 NAUMKIN Igor 2501 [1½]
14 [1½] MAMEDOV Nidjat 2607 X - X LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2491 [1½]
15 [1½] HEBERLA Bartlomiej 2500 X - X BALOGH Csaba 2604 [1½]
16 [1½] DAVID Alberto 2603 X - X AKESSON Ralf 2479 [1½]
17 [1½] BABAEV Rashad 2491 X - X VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2591 [1½]
18 [1½] ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2590 X - X YANDEMIROV Valeri 2474 [1½]
19 [1½] GHARAMIAN Tigran 2581 X - X GENOV Petar 2465 [1½]
20 [1½] KONONENKO Dmitry 2574 1 - 0 ZOZULIA Anna 2376 [1½]
21 [1½] SULASHVILI Malkhaz 2444 X - X SULSKIS Sarunas 2573 [1½]
22 [1½] SIECIECHOWICZ Marcin 2341 0 - 1 SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2571 [1½]
23 [1½] ZUBAREV Alexander 2566 1 - 0 PETRAN Peter 2326 [1½]
24 [1½] BRAUN Arik 2558 0 - 1 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 [1½]
25 [1½] SCHNEIDER Veronika 2304 0 - 1 GEETHA NARAYANAN GOP 2555 [1½]
26 [1½] SOKOLOV Andrei 2552 1 - 0 HARTIKAINEN Markku 2286 [2]
27 [2] SANDU Mihaela 2285 0 - 1 TIMOSHENKO Georgy 2551 [1½]
28 [1½] BARAMIDZE David 2548 1 - 0 SANTOS Antonio P 2279 [2]
29 [1½] SHNEIDER Aleksandr 2539 X - X BOK Benjamin 2277 [2]
30 [2] KOJIMA Shinya 2276 0 - 1 SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2535 [1½]
31 [2] HOURIEZ Clement 2261 0 - 1 ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2528 [1½]
32 [2] MANCINI Mario 2258 X - X GORDON Stephen J 2524 [1½]
33 [2] KOSTIUK Tatiana 2246 0 - 1 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 [1½]
34 [2] LEFEBVRE Herve 2246 X - X VOKAREV Sergey 2521 [1½]
35 [2] DELORT Frederic 2217 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Oganes 2519 [1½]
36 [1½] JARACZ Pawel 2518 1 - 0 KARLSSON Jorgen 2179 [2]
37 [2] GROZ Jacky 2114 0 - 1 OLSZEWSKI Michal 2518 [1½]
38 [1½] APICELLA Manuel 2517 0 - 1 DRAGUN Kamil 2178 [2]
39 [2] AL MUHAIRI Ibrahim Ismail 2108 0 - 1 BRODSKY Michail 2517 [1½]
40 [2] ROBERT Pierre 2093 X - X RYCHAGOV Andrey 2514 [1½]
41 3 [1] CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel 2586 1 - 0 MANET Eric 2008 [2]
42 3 [1] ARUTINIAN David 2585 1 - 0 PAYEN Arnaud 2364 [1] 3
43 3 [1] GRIMBERG Boris 2362 X - X BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2582 [1] 3
44 3 [1] SAVCHENKO Stanislav 2571 X - X BERNARD Christophe 2355 [1] 3
45 3 [1] LAURENT Bruno 2351 X - X FROLYANOV Dmitry 2564 [1] 3
46 3 [1] BACHMANN Axel 2562 1 - 0 BATSIASHVILI Nino 2350 [1] 3
47 3 [1] SOLOMON Kenneth 2348 0 - 1 VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2558 [1] 3
48 3 [1] GASANOV Eldar 2553 1 - 0 HAVLICEK Libor 2346 [1] 3
49 3 [1] OVETCHKIN Roman 2546 X - X VERNAY Clovis 2338 [1] 3
50 3 [1] CHULIVSKA Vita 2335 0 - 1 SUMETS Andrey 2546 [1] 3
51 3 [1] LEON HOYOS Manuel 2542 1 - 0 HUSARI Satea 2332 [1] 3
52 3 [1] BARON Tal 2332 1 - 0 KISELEV Vitaliy 2539 [1] 3
53 3 [1] CHETVERIK Maxim 2318 X - X KHARITONOV Alexandr 2537 [1] 3
54 3 [1] LALIC Bogdan 2537 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2327 [1] 3
55 3 [1] MAIOROV Nikita 2524 1 - 0 NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2325 [1] 3
56 3 [1] VAN KAMPEN Robin 2305 0 - 1 HEBDEN Mark L 2522 [1] 3
57 3 [1] GUILLEUX Fabien 2303 X - X KVEINYS Aloyzas 2522 [1] 3
58 3 [1] RIFF Jean-Noel 2520 1 - 0 BERRY Neil 2317 [1] 3
59 3 [1½] JESSEL Stephen 2296 0 - 1 SERGEEV Vladimir 2514 [1] 3
60 3 [1] FRIEDEL Joshua E 2511 1 - 0 DIOGO Vasco 2313 [1] 3
61 3 [1] KRAVTSIV Martyn 2510 1 - 0 MAISURADZE Nino 2308 [1] 3
62 3 [1½] NILSSON Sebastian 2290 0 - 1 ABERGEL Thal 2509 [1] 3
63 3 [1] GOZZOLI Yannick 2503 1 - 0 DRAGOMIRESCU Robin-Alexandru 2302 [1] 3
64 3 [1½] HRABINSKA Myroslava 2277 0 - 1 BHAT Vinay S. 2495 [1] 3
65 3 [1½] GORESKUL Alyona 2270 0 - 1 SIMUTOWE Amon 2485 [1] 3
66 3 [1] SALVADOR Roland 2476 0 - 1 BAJARANI Ulvi 2301 [1] 3
67 3 [1] MCNAB Colin A 2472 X - X VAN DE BERKMORTEL Theo 2274 [1½] 3
68 3 [1½] MAKROPOULOU Marina 2262 0 - 1 NALBANDIAN Tigran 2471 [1] 3
69 3 [1] SHALNEV Nikolai 2469 X - X DENAYER Eric 2265 [1½] 3
70 3 [1] TERRIEUX Kevin 2465 X - X DELEKTA Piotr 2263 [1½] 3
71 3 [1½] MASSONI Michael 2244 0 - 1 LUSHENKOV Mikhail 2462 [1] 3
72 3 [1] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2449 1 - 0 ARUTYUNOVA Diana 2261 [1½] 3
73 3 [1½] MANDON Fabrice 2225 0 - 1 VOCATURO Daniele 2445 [1] 3
74 3 [1½] STEENBEKKERS Franck 2219 0 - 1 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2444 [1] 3
75 3 [1] ZILBERMAN Yaacov 2443 X - X MEVEL Alberic 2260 [1½] 3
76 3 [1½] DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2216 X - X SPIRIN Oleg 2438 [1] 3
77 3 [1½] NAKAR Eylon 2208 X - X BENITAH Yohan 2434 [1] 3
78 3 [1] AGOPOV Mikael 2433 X - X KULON Klaudia 2251 [1½] 3
79 3 [1½] ELENIUS Erik 2158 0 - 1 ZDEBSKAJA Natalia 2428 [1] 3
80 3 [1] FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2428 0 - 1 DUHAYON Yves 2237 [1½] 3
81 3 [1½] PIJPERS Arthur 2150 X - X KRIVONOSOV Oleg 2426 [1] 3
82 3 [1] LIPKA Juraj 2426 X - X MARCHAND Francois 2214 [1½] 3
83 3 [1½] GRANDADAM Nicolas 2145 X - X PRUESS David 2422 [1] 3
84 3 [1] HOUSIEAUX David 2419 1 - 0 L'HENORET Thierry 2165 [1½] 3
85 3 [1½] MEURS Tom 2143 0 - 1 HUERGA LEACHE Mikel 2418 [1] 3
86 3 [1½] AL KHOURI Ibraheem Mohamed A. 2132 X - X ROMBALDONI Denis 2418 [1] 3
87 3 [1] BRUNNER Nicolas 2413 1 - 0 ABDULLA Faisal Kash. 2144 [1½] 3
88 3 [1½] MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2132 0 - 1 BERKOVICH Mark A 2412 [1] 3
89 3 [1] FOISOR Cristina Adela 2412 1 - 0 FRIESEN Boris 2132 [1½] 3
90 3 [1½] RESNJANSKIJ Denis 2126 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2410 [1] 3
91 3 [1] PLACHETKA Jan 2406 1 - 0 ZAKOSCIELNA Kinga 2123 [1½] 3
92 3 [1½] GIVON Asaf 2111 1 - 0 SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2397 [1] 3
93 3 [1] PETITCUNOT Pierre 2396 1 - 0 DURAO Joaquim 2112 [1½] 3
94 3 [1] GREKH Andrey 2379 1 - 0 PREVOT Emmanuel 2106 [1½] 3
95 3 [1½] KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2109 0 - 1 IBARRA CHAMI Luis Fernando 2379 [1] 3
96 3 [1] GIFFARD Nicolas 2370 1 - 0 O'TOOLE George E 2059 [1½] 3
97 3 [1] NADIG Kruttika 2367 X - X HASENBANK Dirk 2030 [1½] 3
98 3 [1½] ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2034 0 - 1 TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey 2367 [1] 3
99 3 [1½] OSMANODJA Filiz 1925 0 - 1 BRONOWICKI Mateusz 2366 [1] 3
100 [½] DROZDOVSKIJ Yuri 2607 1 - 0 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 [1½] 3
101 [½] HASANGATIN Ramil 2505 X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2363 [½]
102 [½] PUSHKOV Nikolai 2486 X - X WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2362 [½]
103 [½] SANCHEZ Joseph 2461 1 - 0 KHOTENASHVILI Bela 2350 [½]
104 [½] CHOMET Pascal 2348 0 - 1 MARKOSIAN David S. 2460 [½]
105 [½] ISKUSNYH Sergei 2458 1 - 0 TRELLA Thomas 2345 [½]
106 [½] VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2344 X - X PHILIPPE Christophe 2458 [½]
107 [½] PETKEVICH Jusefs 2435 X - X POLEY Vladimir 2342 [½]
108 [½] CHARKHALASHVILI Inga 2337 X - X GUIDARELLI Laurent 2433 [½]
109 [½] SANDULEAC Vasile 2432 1 - 0 VALUET Bertrand 2336 [½]
110 [½] KAABI Mejdi 2326 0 - 1 DELORME Axel 2415 [½]
111 [½] MIEDEMA Roi 2325 1 - 0 CHERNIKOV Oleg L 2406 [½]
112 [½] RUDOLF Anna 2316 X - X BIJAOUI Manuel 2404 [½]
113 [½] BITALZADEH Ali 2400 X - X GRABINSKY Vladimir 2309 [½]
114 [2] DANIEL Antoine 1825 0 - 1 SARAVANAN Venkatachala 2394 [½]
115 [½] BURG Twan 2389 X - X REAL Thibault 1809 [2]
116 [2] RIGOLOT Lucie 1792 0 - 1 FROIS Antonio 2388 [½]
117 [2] PAVILLON Guillaume 1775 0 - 1 QENDRO Llambi 2373 [½]
118 [½] CLERY Nicolas 2373 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1737 [2]
119 [2] LECOEUR Boris 1731 0 - 1 KOEPKE Christian 2368 [½]
120 [2] VEREGGEN Lars 1684 0 - 1 MACAK Stefan 2527 [0] 2
121 2 [0] WIRIG Anthony 2464 1 - 0 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2074 [1] 2
122 2 [0] KARIM Ismael 2407 1 - 0 HOURIEZ Alain 2073 [1] 2
123 2 [0] BORSUK Angela 2366 1 - 0 BIER Armin 2072 [1] 2
124 2 [1] STURC Gustav 2070 0 - 1 SIMON Olivier 2364 [0] 2
125 2 [1] BOCK Francis 2063 0 - 1 BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2360 [0] 2
126 2 [0] KANTORIK Marian 2356 1 - 0 GROS Patrick 2068 [1] 2
127 2 [1] ZATULOVSKAYA Tatiana 2060 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2350 [0] 2
128 2 [1] CHRZASZCZ Malvina 2042 X - X CIEZA Arcadio 2295 [1] 2
129 2 [1] MARUEJOLS Claude 2033 0 - 1 MATSEYKO Katerina 2268 [1] 2
130 2 [1] RAZNIKOV Danny 2266 1 - 0 GUIGON Olivier 2063 [1] 2
131 2 [1] PERIC Slavisa 2263 1 - 0 TROUVILLE Remi 2062 [1] 2
132 2 [1] PIOT Olivier 2252 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2036 [1] 2
133 2 [1] DELORME Alban 2251 1 - 0 SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2032 [1] 2
134 2 [1] BORIC Elena 2250 1 - 0 LE GALLO Frederic 2031 [1] 2
135 2 [1] DEGEMBE Pierre 2027 0 - 1 FAYARD Alain 2250 [1] 2
136 2 [1] KRZYZANOWSKI Marcin 2248 1 - 0 STILMANT Thierry 2026 [1] 2
137 2 [1] MAUPIN Valerie 2020 0 - 1 SCHOENE Maria 2246 [1] 2
138 2 [1] PETIT Rodrigue 2019 0 - 1 PETRISOR Adrian-Marian 2242 [1] 2
139 2 [1] CAPPON John 2238 1 - 0 HADET Emmanuel 2024 [1] 2
140 2 [1] KOSTIUKOVA Liubov 2235 1 - 0 JENSEN Leif 2023 [1] 2
141 2 [1] AUCKLAND Elliott 2014 0 - 1 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2235 [1] 2
142 2 [1] GENOVA Lyubka 2231 1 - 0 ALLENTIN Eric 2015 [1] 2
143 2 [1] SCETININ Alexander 2228 X - X AVRON David 2012 [1] 2
144 2 [1] DEKNUYDT Claudy 2008 0 - 1 ASK Josef 2225 [1] 2
145 2 [1] SAMOKRUTOVA Olga 2224 1 - 0 LEGUILLON David 2010 [1] 2
146 2 [1] PELERIN Martin 2007 0 - 1 HAGESAETHER Ellen 2223 [1] 2
147 2 [1] DRAGOMIRESCU Angela 2220 1 - 0 WISNIOWSKA Klaudia 2004 [1] 2
148 2 [1] SVANE Rasmus 2005 X - X BACON Nicolas 2220 [1] 2
149 2 [1] HIAS Ludovic 2001 X - X AMSTADT Aron 2219 [1] 2
150 2 [1] PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2219 X - X VAILLANT Stephane 2001 [1] 2
151 2 [1] VELLA Duncan 2000 1 - 0 THALWITZER David 2208 [1] 2
152 2 [1] VEKEMANS Denis 1998 X - X KULAGO Alexander 2201 [1] 2
153 2 [1] HOOLT Sarah 2200 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 [1] 2
154 2 [1] BRODOWSKI Wojciech 2200 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1986 [1] 2
155 2 [1] WATTIN Joffrey 1992 1 - 0 GOUANELLE Franck 2200 [1] 2
156 2 [1] OGER Claude 1990 0 - 1 CLARAC Jean-Marie 2195 [1] 2
157 2 [1] JEANNE Mickael 2195 1 - 0 FERYN Alexandre 1983 [1] 2
158 2 [1] COTONNEC Antoine 1987 0 - 1 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2195 [1] 2
159 2 [1] HOEGENER Claude 1984 0 - 1 LOCHTE Thomas 2183 [1] 2
160 2 [1] ROGER Mehdi 2183 1 - 0 TRUWANT Pieter 1979 [1] 2
161 2 [1] MAUPOINT Sebastien 1982 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2180 [1] 2
162 2 [1] MONTABORD Manuel 2179 1 - 0 MARCHIANO Marco 1953 [1] 2
163 2 [1] SHALNYEVA Olga 2178 X - X MANNE Jean-Luc 1949 [1] 2
164 2 [1] DE VERDIER Michael 2174 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1931 [1] 2
165 2 [1] HAVERKAMP Klaus Dr. 1979 1 - 0 AC Michal 2173 [1] 2
166 2 [1] ASEFI Zaheeruddeen 2172 1 - 0 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1930 [1] 2
167 2 [1] SMITH Thijmen 1977 0 - 1 DELORME Laurie 2171 [1] 2
168 2 [1] TATE Alan 2170 1 - 0 LUCAS Jean 1924 [1] 2
169 2 [1] VERHAEGHE Philip 1974 X - X WARAKOMSKA Anna 2169 [1] 2
170 2 [1] VAN NIES Pauline 2167 X - X OGER Daniel 1918 [1] 2
171 2 [1] KHOURI Ali Abdul K J 2165 1 - 0 GARDIN Edouard 1907 [1] 2
172 2 [1] AVELINE Philippe 2160 1 - 0 AUBERT Bernard 1884 [1½] 2
173 2 [1] DECELLIER Patrick 1959 0 - 1 PACE Colin 2159 [1] 2
174 2 [1] LAMPERT Jonas 1945 X - X FAURE Stephane 2153 [1] 2
175 2 [1] LEVINE Yonatan 1938 X - X LEBEL Patrick 2146 [1] 2
176 2 [1] COUCHE Didier 2142 1 - 0 VAN DIJK Hendrik 1878 [1½] 2
177 2 [1] FORTUIT Emilie 1931 0 - 1 FRANKLIN Samuel G A 2142 [1] 2
178 2 [1] SCHUT Lisa 2138 1 - 0 ROFFE Benoit 1875 [1½] 2
179 2 [1] FERYN Benjamin 1929 0 - 1 GREEN Andrew D 2136 [1] 2
180 2 [1] NEUHAUSER Salome 1919 0 - 1 DEMIDOWICZ Maria 2131 [1] 2
181 2 [1] GOZZOLI Cyrille 2122 1 - 0 COX Jan 1814 [1½] 2
182 2 [1] WIECZOREK Lech 1918 1 - 0 BETANCOURT Pedro 2118 [1] 2
183 2 [1] CHARDIN Thierry 2115 1 - 0 LAMBERT Vincent 1812 [1½] 2
184 2 [1] MARTINEZ Rodolphe 1913 0 - 1 THIRION Marcel 2115 [1] 2
185 2 [1½] DELBOE Charles 1876 1 - 0 GULLER Andras 2110 [1] 2
186 2 [1½] TRANNOY Arthur 1873 1 - 0 RUSSO Julien 2109 [1] 2
187 2 [1½] ROHART Maxime 1827 0 - 1 GUERREIRO Nuno 2108 [1] 2
188 2 [1] FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2099 1 - 0 BOUGEL Claude 1807 [1½] 2
189 2 [1½] GUILLOT Alain 1787 0 - 1 FORTUIT Nicolas 2099 [1] 2
190 2 [1] FREIDZON Daniel 2099 X - X GOUYET Geoffroy 1804 [1½] 2
191 2 [1½] MAUPIN Gervais 1770 0 - 1 FONTAINE Pierre 2098 [1] 2
192 2 [1] LALAU Alexandre 2098 0 - 1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1798 [1½] 2
193 2 [1] COIMBRA Margarida 2096 1 - 0 WOLFANGEL Claude 1745 [1½] 2
194 2 [1½] LENOIR Aurele 1760 0 - 1 SENDEROVIC Salko 2095 [1] 2
195 2 [1½] MILLIKAN Erlend 1755 0 - 1 VAN VLIET Dennis 2089 [1] 2
196 2 [1½] JIMENEZ Martin 1744 0 - 1 SIWIEC Arkadiusz 2082 [1] 2
197 2 [1] SOBRY Sebastien 2081 1 - 0 DECLERCK Kevin 1720 [1½] 2
198 2 [1½] BLONDE Xavier 1720 0 - 1 SHAHIN Walid 2078 [1] 2
199 2 [1½] CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1720 0 - 1 HAAST Anne 2077 [1] 2
200 2 [1½] MOLLEMA Thomas 1483 0 - 1 ANDERSEN Alf R. 2229 [½]
201 [½] BRINCK-CLAUSSEN Bjorn 2297 1 - 0 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2034 [½]
202 [½] USACHYI Vladimir 2205 X - X VAN GELDORP Marc 2007 [½]
203 [½] VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2050 X - X GILLES Jean-Claude 2164 [½]
204 [½] WEILL Serge 2014 0 - 1 VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2096 [½]
205 [½] KOCH Alain 1995 0 - 1 CAROFF Frederic 2094 [½]
206 [½] MASSOT Manuel 1943 X - X LANDUYT Eric 2093 [½]
207 [½] BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 1 - 0 HAWIA Thierry 2091 [½]
208 [½] MAUGENEST Gonzague 2089 0 - 1 AUDIN Thierry 1999 [½]
209 [½] PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2087 1 - 0 LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1997 [½]
210 [½] DUBE Dimitri 2082 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1989 [½]
211 [½] ADAMOWICZ Katarzyna 2077 1 - 0 ROCHE Laurent 1965 [½]
212 [½] ADLOFF Ralf 2076 X - X MESTDAGH Franck 1944 [½]
213 [½] BASKEWITSCH Pierre 2074 1 - 0 OTA Yuki 1936 [½]
214 [½] GRANDADAM Patrick 2062 X - X LUI Eric 1916 [½]
215 1 [0] GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 2084 X - X HIRSCHMANN Georges 1906 [½]
216 1 [1] SWIERCZ Sonia 1772 0 - 1 SOUPIZON Remi 2075 [0] 1
217 1 [1] BLANCHE Philippe 1771 0 - 1 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 2044 [0] 1
218 1 [1] ACCETTONE Gregory 1770 0 - 1 LEBON Joffrey 2019 [0] 1
219 1 [1] DESORMES Olivier 1769 X - X DELAHAYE Frederic 1980 [0] 1
220 1 [1] BLOT Philippe 1757 X - X FORBES Garry 1975 [0] 1
221 1 [1] DUBOIS Vincent 1745 1 - 0 BIYIDI Thomas 1927 [0] 1
222 1 [0] ROELS Frederik 1904 1 - 0 COLOMBEL Frederic 1760 [1] 1
223 1 [0] GALLET Antoine 1901 1 - 0 VERSCHRAEGEN Thomas 1759 [1] 1
224 1 [1] GERMOND Thierry 1739 X - X FLOUR Pierre 1899 [1] 1
225 1 [1] LOUIS Andre 1899 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1755 [1] 1
226 1 [1] DEVOS Herve 1897 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1749 [1] 1
227 1 [1] GIBSON John 1897 1 - 0 ABABSA Tufek 1742 [1] 1
228 1 [1] POLETTI Fausto 1897 1 - 0 BORDET Jacky 1738 [1] 1
229 1 [1] SERRUYS Henri 1723 0 - 1 SOBECKI Damien 1897 [1] 1
230 1 [1] DEBUSSCHERE Helmuth 1894 1 - 0 FOURCART Marc 1734 [1] 1
231 1 [1] DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1717 X - X ALVIN Leo 1890 [1] 1
232 1 [1] GAILLARD Bruno 1887 1 - 0 CHOCHOY Patrick 1726 [1] 1
233 1 [1] FOURNIER Frederic 1885 X - X WARNAULT Pierre 1710 [1] 1
234 1 [1] TISON Freddy 1717 X - X SCHONE Claude 1885 [1] 1
235 1 [1] SUILEN Willem 1696 X - X DORLET Nicolas 1880 [1] 1
236 1 [1] JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1878 1 - 0 DELEKTA Anna 1699 [1] 1
237 1 [1] HELFFERICH Erik 1874 0 - 1 BONNAL Louis 1691 [1] 1
238 1 [1] HARNIK Cecilien 1871 X - X LAMBERT Rene 1689 [1] 1
239 1 [1] GAILLET Philippe 1690 X - X SANDOR Lukas 1869 [1] 1
240 1 [1] DESEINE Philippe 1690 0 - 1 VAN MEEGEN Ruud 1865 [1] 1
241 1 [1] JOURDAIN Antoine 1864 1 - 0 SIAUVE Julien 1687 [1] 1
242 1 [1] LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1673 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1864 [1] 1
243 1 [1] HAUSSERNOT Cecile 1861 1 - 0 KOITKA Jakub 1680 [1] 1
244 1 [1] PIRON Jean-Marie 1658 X - X ZERBIB Claude 1859 [1] 1
245 1 [1] SEKANDAR Kambiz 1858 X - X LERAY Jean-Claude 1679 [1] 1
246 1 [1] VERSAILLES Marc 1857 X - X MANET Anthony 1673 [1] 1
247 1 [1] DESWARTE Sandy 1640 0 - 1 VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1852 [1] 1
248 1 [1] BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1850 0 - 1 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1650 [1] 1
249 1 [1] BLONDEL Francis 1645 X - X CONNER Michel 1850 [1] 1
250 1 [1] TRUONG Hubert 1848 X - X ILPIDE Jean-Luc 1627 [1] 1
251 1 [1] LEFEBVRE Serge 1640 0 - 1 QUINN Joseph R 1835 [1] 1
252 1 [1] CASIER Fabrice 1832 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1635 [1] 1
253 1 [1] LEROY Baptiste 1632 X - X BIJAOUI Denis 1827 [1] 1
254 1 [1] FOUCQUE Patrice 1821 X - X MONY Maxime 1610 [1] 1
255 1 [1] DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1817 1 - 0 DUFLOU Andre 1580 [1] 1
256 1 [1] CHEVALIER Bernard 1816 1 - 0 PLATEL Ange 1555 [1] 1
257 1 [1] MARIANI Frederic 1813 X - X MARCHANDISE Charles 1570 [1] 1
258 1 [1] ALMUDI Richard 1606 0 - 1 VINCKIER Delphine 1811 [1] 1
259 1 [1] DELFOSSE Jean-Michel 1807 X - X GOBEAUT Claudine 1548 [1] 1
260 1 [1] DINCQ Michel 1578 0 - 1 HOUSSIN Vianney 1807 [1] 1
261 1 [1] VEKEMANS Paul 1802 0 - 1 LOPEZ Raphael 1540 [1] 1
262 1 [1] PRUVOST Alain 1561 X - X DELEKTA Filip 1800 [1] 1
263 1 [1] DEPRET Francois 1800 1 - 0 FOULON Amadeus 1510 [1] 1
264 1 [1] GANTY Marc 1800 X - X GONZALEZ ESPANA Nelson Javier 1497 [1] 1
265 1 [1] LJUBOVCI Fazli 1540 0 - 1 GRALL Gwenole 1792 [1] 1
266 1 [1] CADET Yves 1520 0 - 1 BITALZADEH Mahsa 1790 [1] 1
267 1 [1] TOUSSAINT Renaud 1789 X - X DE MEYE Josef 1499 [1] 1
268 1 [1] VIDON Damien 1499 0 - 1 CHRISTOPHE Lucie 1788 [1] 1
269 1 [1] LERAT Paul-Pascal 1788 1 - 0 CANARIO Jonathan 1490 [1] 1
270 1 [1] RODRIGUEZ FENOY Inmaculada 1486 0 - 1 CEPISUL Desire 1787 [1] 1
271 1 [1] SCHES Robert 1440 X - X EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1785 [1] 1
272 1 [1] ROCCHIA Alain 1780 X - X NAULIN Nicolas 1470 [1] 1
273 1 [1] VAIRO Gino 1240 0 - 1 ROBION Jean-Claude 1775 [1] 1
274 1 [1] DUROT Edwige 1774 1 - 0 COLOOS Alexandre 1430 [1] 1
275 ½ [½] PAUCHET Jacques 1702 X - X SEKANDAR Nilofar 1318 [1] 1
276 ½ [½] LARSEN Alex 1697 X - X JOSSIEN Jean 1480 [½] ½
277 ½ [½] LEGRAND Jean-Pierre 1550 X - X BILLET Philippe 1690 [½] ½
278 ½ [½] PRIETO VELASCO Rafael 1683 1 - 0 DROUIN Philippe 1470 [½] ½
279 ½ [½] MAUPIN Kristel 1680 X - X ZOONEKYND Philippe 1470 [½] ½
280 ½ [½] DEBRUYNE Francois 1670 1 - 0 BRUCKERT Xavier 1370 [½] ½
281 ½ [½] FAUCHART Francois 1660 0 - 1 TUOT Sebastien 1360 [½] ½
282 ½ [½] FERGE Cedric 1499 X - X ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1659 [½] ½
283 ½ [½] GENDARME Pierre 1619 1 - 0 DEPOERS Jean 1340 [½] ½
284 0 [0] LEGENDRE Raphael 1869 1 - 0 SAUVAGE Thierry 1430 [0] 0
285 0 [0] LEES Jean-Pierre 1843 1 - 0 PRUVOST Loic 1410 [0] 0
286 0 [0] MERLEN Ludovic 1360 0 - 1 RAQI Nadji 1790 [0] 0
287 0 [0] HOUCK Veronique 1758 1 - 0 DUPONT Ludovic 1350 [0] 0
288 0 [0] MONY Didier 1689 0 - 1 DE RIDDER Naomi 1344 [0] 0
289 0 [0] PARFETT Gerald F 1650 1 - 0 HOUCK Jose 1330 [0] 0
290 0 [0] DOYEN Sylvie 1230 0 - 1 GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1643 [0] 0
291 0 [0] BOURGAIN Louis 1190 1 - 0 ZUBER Raphael 1510 [0] 0
292 0 [0] DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1110 0 - 1 MARSYLLE Christian 1500 [0] 0
293 0 [0] TURQUET Bruno 1500 1 - 0 ROYER Michel 1250 [0] 0
294 0 [0] PITTINI Francois 1030 1 - 0 BOULOGNE Christian 1499 [0] 0
295 0 [0] BRIQUET Daniel 1499 1 - 0 CASTIEN Annie 1230 [0] 0
296 0 [0] HENRI Jacqueline 1490 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Michele 1199 [0] 0
297 0 [0] BRUNEL Teo 1009 0 - 1 ILIC Jovan 1490 [0] 0
298 0 [0] CALONNE Pascal 1478 1 - 0 DEKOKER Patricia 1150 [0] 0
299 0 [0] FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1470 1 - 0 BULTE Mathilde 1099 [0] 0
300 0 [0] RENAUD Francois 1470 1 - 0 GOUVART Gautier 1009 [0] 0
301 0 [0] WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1460 1 - 0 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1009 [0] 0
302 0 [0] LEDEZ Lilou 1009 0 - 1 BAILLIE Andre 1450 [0] 0