NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Niveau |
Validité |
Club |
B57187 |
ABOLMAALI Kayvan |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2026-27 |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
K05416 |
AIT CHAOUCHE Samy |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2024-25 |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
P16462 |
ARTIS Francois |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
M09688 |
AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
Echiquier Nîmois |
K04687 |
AUREJAC Pierre |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
C68565 |
BARRERA Charles |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
V56120 |
BAUCHERON Etienne |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2027-28 |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
C00433 |
BAZIN Laurent |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
G05371 |
BEAURAIN Jerome |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
D00659 |
BEAURAIN Louis |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2027-28 |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
H00559 |
BEDUS Nicolas |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2027-28 |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
K53461 |
BENAMAR Rayan |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
U06257 |
BERNAT Loic |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
B00646 |
BILDSTEIN Gerard |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2023-24 |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
R01225 |
BLANC Regis |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
K02047 |
BOYD Stephen |
Arbitre Fédéral Elite 2 |
2027-28 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
D55942 |
BRESSY Francois |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
V70014 |
BROSSUT Sephora |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Nîmois |
A01608 |
BRUGEL Francis |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
P50796 |
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2025-26 |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
X04553 |
CALLEJON Bernard |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
W06911 |
CAMILLERI Herve |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2024-25 |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
Y00066 |
CANARD Bruno |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2027-28 |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
G03159 |
CANONGE Jerome |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 |
2024-25 |
Vergèze Echecs |
Z07239 |
CAPITANIO Patrice |
Arbitre Fédéral Elite 1 |
2024-25 |
Echiquier Palmiste |
K01443 |
CARIVENC Thierry |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Castrais |
F06601 |
CARPENTIER Jean-Christophe |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 |
2026-27 |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
R68879 |
CASSAGNERES Didier |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 1 |
2027-28 |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
V50619 |
CLEMENT Benoit |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
C01557 |
COLLAS Didier |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2026-27 |
Echiquier Nîmois |
A52724 |
COLLE Valentin |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
B01571 |
COQUELLE Arnaud |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 |
2024-25 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
L63751 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
Arbitre Fédéral Jeune |
2023-24 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
L73040 |
COQUELLE Marie |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
U05684 |
CORNU Etienne |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Echiquier Castrais |
A02513 |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2023-24 |
Echiquier Nîmois |
Z19051 |
CREGUT Marian |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2025-26 |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
N19627 |
CSOMOS Roland |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
P13480 |
CSOMOS Romain |
Arbitre Fédéral Club |
2024-25 |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
M07162 |
CWIEK Loic |
Arbitre Fédéral Open 2 |
2027-28 |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |