ffe
Arbitres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain Arbitre Fédéral 1 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R07294 AUGONNET Herve Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
C00288 BALAIAN Pascal Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 Echiquier Tourangeau
E52550 BAZART Jean-Paul Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 La Prise en Passant Montoirienne
G00658 BEGAUD Gerard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs
J50910 BERNARD Denis Arbitre Fédéral 3 2020-21 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J00261 BERNARDIN Thierry Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
X15268 BOGNET Ronan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin Arbitre Fédéral 2 2023-24 Chevau-légers de la Choisille
Y16006 BURILLE Matthieu Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin Arbitre Jeune Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G72240 CHENEVAT Sylvain Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 La Pile Chess Club
J65080 COLIN Julie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G03739 DAL PRA Noel Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N53571 DE SMET Fabrice Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 MJC Chécy
L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
N15829 DESCAMPS Jacky Arbitre Fédéral 2 2021-22 ALCHESS Châteaudun
R16336 DEVALLEE Jeremie Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 C'Chartres Echecs
V17918 DROCHON Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 Echiquier Descartois
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 Echiquier du Gâtinais
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
A66992 DUPEUX Denis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 Echiquier du Gâtinais
A03619 EGRETEAU Eric Arbitre Fédéral 3 2019-20 Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J70911 FAVIE Jean-Michel Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 MJC Chécy
C50188 FOERSTER Evelyne Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends…
A69347 FUCHEZ Thibault Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 Echiquier Tourangeau
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M05200 GERMAIN Florent Arbitre Fédéral 2 2019-20 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
H09251 GOMARD Alexandre Arbitre Fédéral 3 2022-23 Saint-Etienne Echecs
A04753 GRATEAU Jean-Noel Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Echiquier Tourangeau
J68065 GRGIC Ivan Arbitre Fédéral 4 2020-21 Echiquier Tourangeau
Y24615 GULIYEV Namig Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 C'Chartres Echecs
B03217 HERVO Frederic Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 Nogent le Roi
D02318 HOUX Yannis Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil
Z01840 KOLISSO Bernardin Arbitre Fédéral 4 2019-20 Echiquier Corpopetrussien
A05893 KUNZER Bernard Arbitre Fédéral 4 2023-24 Chevau-légers de la Choisille
Y05123 LAUDAT Philippe Arbitre Fédéral 4 2021-22 LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS
U02058 LAURENT Olessya Arbitre Fédéral 3 2021-22 Club d'Echecs de Bourges
F03535 LE BASNIER Yoann Arbitre Fédéral 2 2020-21 Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil
G05807 LE GUILLOU Francois Arbitre Fédéral 4 2022-23 Echiquier Tourangeau