ffe
Arbitres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
M73018 ANGOT Arthur Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Agneaux Saint-Lô
N67986 ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Hay Chess
K52310 BARONNET Thomas Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
G59006 BAROYAN Davit Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Marseille-Echecs
L66224 BARRAU Leanna Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
M50817 BASILE Pierre Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Fontainebleau-Avon
K76701 BASSING Cassandre Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
K50267 BEN FRAJ Hamza Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Agneaux Saint-Lô
J73545 BOGHOSSIAN Lucie Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 CE Vitrolles
G51627 BOULART Emilie Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Carquefou Echecs
E67203 BRUNEAU Lilian Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Henri IV Pau
K52317 CAMPET Emma Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
J66276 CASCELLA Timothee Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Echiquier Albert Le Grand
L52478 CASIMIR Matthieu Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Arsenal
L52477 CASIMIR Sarah Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Arsenal
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K51676 CAYROU Leonard Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 C.E. Selestat
M68484 CHAUVIN Charlotte Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin Arbitre Jeune Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N52335 CHERKI Vincent Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Marseille-Echecs
N53338 CHIPPAUX Logan Arbitre Jeune 2020-21 Bayard Monge Echecs
H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile Arbitre Jeune 2017-18 L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
N52875 COURJAL Juliette Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Rennes Paul Bert
G51352 CUMMINGS Eileen Arbitre Jeune 2019-20 Club d'Echecs de la Brie
K50916 DARTIGUES Antoine Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Ste Foy Echecs
K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Rennes Paul Bert
M52315 DELESTRE Anatole Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Rennes Paul Bert
M51984 DENIS Alexandra Arbitre Jeune 2018-19 Cahors Echecs
D52669 DERIGE KANE Yan Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Marseille Passion Echecs
M70084 DES MOUTIS Raphael Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Echiquier Nazairien
N64573 DESVIGNES Dylan Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 Echiquier Ledonien
L60379 DROUET Samantha Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Club d'Echecs Gétignois
E52269 DUBUISSON Mathias Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Amicale Laique de Molinghem
L64338 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Le Pion Passé Vaurealien
K62380 FAMEL Edouard Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Echiquier Guingampais
L56785 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
M50730 GAULT Adrien Arbitre Jeune 2022-23 AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
E51510 GOEAU Aurelice Arbitre Jeune 2021-22 Echecs Loisirs Orangeois